Ja/Mysolar/Aioties Solar Best Cost 585W 580W 575W 570W 560W 550W Photovoltaic Solar Modules Solar Cell Panel Price for Solar Energy System

Price $0.11 Compare
Min Order 10000 wp
Availability In Stock
Shipping From Jiangsu, China
Popularity 352 people viewed
Quantity
+-
 

AIOT ENERGY CO,LTD.

VIP   Audited Supplier 3 years
Profile Certified by SGS/BV
  • Jiangsu, China
  • Sun Yao (Mr.)  
    Chief Operating Officer
JAM72S30 530-555/MR
25 Years Quality Assurance
25 Years
144
Solar Panel System/Solar Pump/Power Station
New
ISO, CE, TUV
Monocrystalline Silicon
28.1kg
21.3%
Anodized Aluminium Alloy
Mono Perc 182 X 91mm
144 (6X24)
Mc4
Output Cables TUV 1X4.0mm2, Length 900m
854143000
Acceptable
IP68, Three Diodes
3.2mm, Anti-Reflection Coaring High Transmission
White/Black Backsheet
JASOLAR
Carton with Pallet
2278x1134x35mm
China
8541402000
Product Description
 

SPECIFICATIONS
Module TypeJAM72S30-530/MRJAM72S30-535/MRJAM72S30-540/MRJAM72S30-545/MRJAM72S30-550/MRJAM72S30-555/MR
Maximum Power (Pmax)530535540545550555
Open-circuit Voltage(Voc)49.349.4549.649.7549.950.02
Maximum Power Voltage(Vmp)41.3141.4741.6441.841.9642.11
Short-circuit Current(Isc)13.7213.7913.8613.931414.07
Maximum Power Current(Imp)12.8312.912.9713.0413.1113.18
Module Efficiency (%)20.50%20.70%20.90%21.10%21.30%21.50%
Power Tolerance0~+5W
PmaxTemperature Coefficients of Isc+0.045%/°C
Temperature Coefficients of Voc+0.275%/°C
Temperature Coefficients of Pmax-0.350%/°C
STCIrradiance 1000W/m²,cell temperature 25ºC,AM1.5G

MY Solar Technology Co., LTD. (MYPVTECH) is a major member of MY Solar Group (MY Solar),founded in 2010. MY SOLAR is a professional manufacturer engaged in the research & development, manufacturing & sales business of solar modules, inverters, energy storage batteries, solar power systems and supporting products for solar power stations.

MY Solar is deeply trusted by new and old professional customers around the world for its new energy products with reasonable design, sophisticated technology, rich categories and reliable quality, as well as professional, high-efficiency and refined service characteristics.

The annual production and sales of new energy products include: 3GW solar modules, 250,000 solar systems and 1.2GW solar power plant equipment. Customers are located in Europe, America, Asia, Africa and other regions. MY Solar has reached brand, product and channel cooperation with many well-known manufacturers in the industry, providing stable OEM and ODM services for relevant well-known manufacturers, and providing more cost-effective Tier1 brand product sales services for MY SOLAR customers simultaneously.
 
Q:What's your payment terms?
A:T/T,L/C,Paypal,Western Union etc.

Q:What are the advantages of your company?
A:We are a factory, and we also cooperate with other brands,such as Longi,JA solar,Jinko,Trina,Canadian Solar,GCL,SUNTECH,Yingli etc., to provide customers with better prices and more choices.


Q:May I have a piece of sample to check the quality?
A:Welcome to place the testing order to check the quality or for testing.


Q:How about the delivery time?
A:15-20 days after receiving your payment.
The specific delivery time depends on the items and the order quantity.


Q:Where is the port of loading?
A:Shanghai,Ningbo.


Q:Can you do OEM?
A:Yes.
  • Contact Supplier
Message Type
* Message Content
* Name  
* Phone
* Email
* CAPTCHA  
$0.11 10000 wp(MOQ)

Jinko/Mysolar/Aioties 550W 560W 570W 580W 585W Solares Paneles Monocrystalline Panneau Solaire Solar Panel Cost with TUV for Home Power System

AIOT ENERGY CO,LTD.
$0.11 10000 wp(MOQ)

Longi/Mysolar/Aioties Hi-Mo6 Lr5-72hth-575m 575W 585 Watt a Set of Solar Panel Cost for Home Paneles Solares Power System

AIOT ENERGY CO,LTD.
$0.10 10000 wp(MOQ)

Jinko/Ja/Aioties N-Type Topcon Solar Panel 182mono/Poly Photovoltaic Half Cells Prices 555W 560W 565W 570W 575W 580W 585W for Home Paneles Solares Power System

AIOT ENERGY CO,LTD.
$0.11 10000 wp(MOQ)

Jinko/Mysolar/Aioties Glass a Half Cut 535W 540W 545W 550W 555W Solar Panel Cost

AIOT ENERGY CO,LTD.
$0.12 17000 watt(MOQ)

Ja Solar Panels Jam72D40-570-595/MB 595W N-Type Bifacial Double Glass High Efficiency Bificial Solars PARA Casa De Camp

Anhui Technology Import and Export Co.,Ltd
$0.12 17000 watt(MOQ)

Jinko 625W 630W 635W 640W 645W 650W Tiger Neo N-Type Mono PV Power Half Cell Solar Panels Module 650 Watt Perc

Anhui Technology Import and Export Co.,Ltd
$0.12 17000 watt(MOQ)

Trina Solar Panels Vertex N-Type 700 Watt I-Topcon Monofacial Monocrystalline PV Module

Anhui Technology Import and Export Co.,Ltd
$0.55 3100 watt(MOQ)

BIPV Solar Roof Tile 100W 110W 130W 140W N-Type Hjt Silicon Double Glasses Solar PV Tiles for Villa Roof Building

Anhui Technology Import and Export Co.,Ltd
$0.12 17000 watt(MOQ)

Best Price Jinko Tiger Neo N-Type Solar Panel 585W Topcon Bifacial Solar Panel 600W 590W 580W 575W Jinko Solar Panel

Anhui Technology Import and Export Co.,Ltd
$0.13 17000 watt(MOQ)

Longi Hi-Mo X6 Lr5-72hth 585W Stock Europe Warehouse PV Panels 570W Solar Power Modules 580W Fotovoltaic Panel

Anhui Technology Import and Export Co.,Ltd