Jinko/Ja/Longi/Trina Tier 1 A Grade Mono Bifacial Solar Panel 700W 580W 550W 400W

Price $0.09 Compare
Min Order 10000 Watt
Availability In Stock
Shipping From Anhui, China
Popularity 601 people viewed
Quantity
+-
 

Anhui Kimi New Energy Co., Ltd

VIP   Audited Supplier 2 years
Profile Certified by SGS/BV
  • Anhui, China
  • Leo (Mr.)  
    Sales Director
KM585-144
Support
25 Years
72pcs
Light Industry
New
EST, ISO, CB, CE
Monocrystalline Silicon
White and Black
Doubel and Single
Anodized Alluminum Alloy
-40° C~+85° C
IP68/Pass TUV Certificate
Kimi Solar
Carton; Wooden Case; Pallet
2-3CBM
China
8541430000
Product Description
 
Product Description

 

  Product Parameters
Module Type: JKMxxxN-72HL4-BDV570575580585590
Maximum Power (Pmax/w)570575580585590
Maximum Power Voltage (Vmp/V)43.5843.7343.8844.0244.17
Maximum Power Current (Imp/A)13.0813.1513.2213.2913.36
Open-circuit Voltage (Voc/V)52.1052.3052.5052.7052.90
Short-circuit Current (Isc/A)13.8313.8913.9514.0114.07
Module Efficiency STC (%)22.0722.2622.4522.6522.84
Operating Temperature(°C )-40°C~+85°C
Maximum system voltage1500VDC (IEC)
Maximum series fuse rating30A
Power tolerance0~+3%
Temperature coefficients of Pmax-0.29%/°C
Temperature coefficients of Voc-0.25%/°C
Temperature coefficients of Isc0.045%/°C
Refer. Bifacial Factor80±5%

Material


Product Cases

 

Packaging & Shipping

Detailed Photos

roduct Descr


FAQ


1. How can we guarantee quality?
We employ the latest state-of-the-art fully automatic production equipment to maintain the highest quality standards.
Our rigorous, step-by-step final inspection system ensures every product is thoroughly vetted before shipment.

2. What can you buy from us?
Explore our offerings: Solar Panels and complete system sets tailored to your needs.

3. Are you manufacturer? Or trade company?
We are a Manufacturer, committed to excellence.

4. What services can we provide?
Delivery Terms we offer include FOB, CIF, EXW, and Express Delivery for your convenience.
We accept payments in multiple currencies: USD, EUR, HKD, CNY, and more.
For payment, we accept T/T and Cash.
Our team is multilingual, speaking English, Chinese, and French to serve you better.

5. What is the lead time?
Typically, orders are processed and ready for dispatch within 15 working days following advance payment.
Why Choose Us


Anhui Kimi New Energy Co., Ltd (Kimi Solar)stands as a professional manufacturer with over 15 years of expertise in the Solar Panel industry, crafting quality and innovation.
Our diverse product lineup includes poly and mono solar panels, solar batteries, power systems, charger controllers, inverters, lights, and even solar air-conditioning. We excel in bespoke solar system solutions, reaching clients across more than 60 countries in Europe, Asia, the Americas, and Africa.

Align your business with a trusted partner. Our global footprint spans Australia, Africa, Russia, the Middle East, South America, Asia, and beyond. Join us for a prosperous business journey!
  • Contact Supplier
Message Type
* Message Content
* Name  
* Phone
* Email
* CAPTCHA  
$0.09 10000 Watt(MOQ)

Jinko/Ja/Longi/Trina Tier 1 A Grade Mono Bifacial Solar Panel 700W 580W 550W 400W

Anhui Kimi New Energy Co., Ltd
$0.09 10000 Watt(MOQ)

Trina/Longi/Ja/Jinko Solar N-Type Topcon Tier 1 Solar Panel 700W 580W 600W 450W

Anhui Kimi New Energy Co., Ltd
$0.09 10000 Watt(MOQ)

Ja/Trina/Jinko/Longi N-Type and P-Type Tier 1 Solar Panel 580W 550W 450W 400W

Anhui Kimi New Energy Co., Ltd
$0.09 10000 Watt(MOQ)

Longi/Ja/Jinko/Trina N-Type Tier 1 Bifacial Mono Solar Panel 580W 550W 600W 700W

Anhui Kimi New Energy Co., Ltd
$0.12 17000 watt(MOQ)

Ja Solar Panels Jam72D40-570-595/MB 595W N-Type Bifacial Double Glass High Efficiency Bificial Solars PARA Casa De Camp

Anhui Technology Import and Export Co.,Ltd
$0.12 17000 watt(MOQ)

Jinko 625W 630W 635W 640W 645W 650W Tiger Neo N-Type Mono PV Power Half Cell Solar Panels Module 650 Watt Perc

Anhui Technology Import and Export Co.,Ltd
$0.12 17000 watt(MOQ)

Trina Solar Panels Vertex N-Type 700 Watt I-Topcon Monofacial Monocrystalline PV Module

Anhui Technology Import and Export Co.,Ltd
$0.55 3100 watt(MOQ)

BIPV Solar Roof Tile 100W 110W 130W 140W N-Type Hjt Silicon Double Glasses Solar PV Tiles for Villa Roof Building

Anhui Technology Import and Export Co.,Ltd
$0.12 17000 watt(MOQ)

Best Price Jinko Tiger Neo N-Type Solar Panel 585W Topcon Bifacial Solar Panel 600W 590W 580W 575W Jinko Solar Panel

Anhui Technology Import and Export Co.,Ltd
$0.13 17000 watt(MOQ)

Longi Hi-Mo X6 Lr5-72hth 585W Stock Europe Warehouse PV Panels 570W Solar Power Modules 580W Fotovoltaic Panel

Anhui Technology Import and Export Co.,Ltd