Larg Capacity multifunctional compactor briquette Machine For iron powder and Chemical material

Price $300800.00 Compare
Min Order 1 Set
Availability In Stock
Shipping From Jiangsu, China
Popularity 343 people viewed
Quantity
+-
 

Jiangsu Fuyi Machinery Technology Co., Ltd.

VIP   Audited Supplier 12 years
Profile Certified by SGS/BV
  • Jiangsu, China
  • Steven (Mr.)  
    Sales Manager
DH360/DH450/DH650/DH850/DH1050
online service
1 Year
Irregular
twin-roller
Biaxial Dual-Drum
twin-roller
2-5mm
Siemens
Irregular
Irregular
CE
New
Alloy Steel
Potassium
yes
1-10t/h/unit
30N
Available
Manufacturing Plant, Fertilizer
Compact-crush-screen-package
2-5mm
Customized
Non-standard
Depends on machine's model
Normal temperature
FUYI
Big Part Packed in Nude
One machine includes bin, compact, crusher, screen
China
8474801000
Product Description



Technical parameters:
ModelDH360DH450DH650DH850DH1050
Valid usable width (mm)170-230190-280290-330420500
Roller speed (rpm)10-2510-2510-259-168.5-14.5
Max rolled sheet thickness (mm)812162536
Rolled sheet output*(kg/h)1300-23002500-35005000-700012000-1600022000-38000
Finished product output (kg)900-13001800-25003500-40006000-800012000-16000
Granular size (mm)2-52-52-52-52-5
Main unit power (KW)30-3755-7590-110220-250400
Total installed capacity (KW)5590175400850
External dimension (mm)2350×2000×26002600×2200×29003600×2800×32005000×3800×41007000×5000×6000
Total weight (t)710214675-85




  • Contact Supplier
Message Type
* Message Content
* Name  
* Phone
* Email
* CAPTCHA  
$1111111.00 1 Piece(MOQ)

CE Certificate, DH serie dry roll roller press fertilizer granulator for sale

Jiangsu Fuyi Machinery Technology Co., Ltd.
$16000.00 1 Set(MOQ)

Good quality granulator Compaction Granulating Machine compactor With low cost

Jiangsu Fuyi Machinery Technology Co., Ltd.
$50000.00 1 Set(MOQ)

Scientific design of wet roller press fertilizer granulator

Jiangsu Fuyi Machinery Technology Co., Ltd.
$7000.00 1 Piece(MOQ)

Needle shape roll mill compactor in China for fertilizer pellet

Jiangsu Fuyi Machinery Technology Co., Ltd.
$20000.00 1 Piece(MOQ)

China Xuzhou Manufacture Road Machinery CV83u 8t Single Drum Road Roller Soil Compactor

HOKA VEHICLE CO., LTD
$19000.00 1 Piece(MOQ)

Construction Machinery Single Smooth Drum 8/10/12/14/18/20 Ton/T Pavement/Asphalt Hydraulic Compactor/Vibratory Roller Price for Sale/Road/Diesel

QINGDAO XINJIANGHUI INTERNATIONAL TRADING CO., LTD
$1200.00 1 sets(MOQ)

Used Roller Compactor 2/3/4tons High-Quality Double Drum Vibration Road Roller

Haode Beijing Smart Service Co., Ltd.
$1200.00 1 sets(MOQ)

Used Roller Compactor 2/3/4tons High-Quality Double Drum Vibration Road Roller

Haode Beijing Smart Service Co., Ltd.
$2000000.00 1 Piece(MOQ)

Sany SSR200AC-8 20 Ton Vibratory Road Roller Manufactured in India Road Roller with

Changsha Gongyoubang Digital Technology Co., Ltd.
$1900.00 1 Piece(MOQ)

Kinger Construction Equipment Excavator Backhoe Vibrating Hydraulic Soil Road Vibration Roller Rammer Vibratory Plate Compactor Price with CE

Yantai Dongheng Machinery Co., Ltd