Large Quantity V Type Powder Mixing Machine Detergent Powder Mixer Vh50

Price $1550.00 Compare
Min Order 1 Piece
Availability In Stock
Shipping From Jiangsu, China
Popularity 270 people viewed
Quantity
+-
 

Wuxi Biogreen Pharma Technology Co., Ltd.

VIP   Audited Supplier 5 years
Profile Certified by SGS/BV
  • Jiangsu, China
  • Nick Ning (Mr.)  
Drying
Provide 24-Hour Online Guidance to Solve Problems
Powder, Granules, Powder, Granule or Powder Mixing, Medicine Processing
Food, Chemical and Pharmaceutical
CE, ISO, GMP
New
Gravity
Convection Mixer
Customers' Request
12 - 22 r.p.m
SUS304, SUS304L, SUS316, SUS316L
110V/220V/380V
Mixing Powder and Particles
Steel True Colors
Video Technical Support, Online Support, Spare PAR
Online Support, Video Technical Support, Free Spar
New Product 2022
BV, CE, ISO
V Type High Quality Mixer Machine
Motor, Gear, Pressure Vessel, Gearbox, PLC, Engine
Automatic
Easy to Operate
V-Mixer
Verticle
Cycle Operating
12 Month
V Type
BIOGREEN
Standard Export Plywood Wooden Case
30L
Jiangsu, China
Product Description
This machine is designed for mixing two or more dry power or granule raw materials from pharmaceutical
industry,chemical industry,foodstuff industry and so on. The fully enclosed structure also guarantee no leakage
of materials during mixing process. The V-type mixer is one kind of basic mixing equipment in many industries.

he structure of this machine in unique.Its mixing efficiency is high and no dead corner .

It is made of stainless steel304 /316L.Its inner and outer walls are processed through polishing.Its appearance is
beautiful.Its mixing is uniform.The V type mixer are equipped with one motor and one reducer. The motor will be
connect with the reducer with one belt. When the motor is power on, it will drive the running of reducer. Then
coupled with the reducer, V-shaped barrel will start running to mix the inside materials up, down, left and right.
Its scope of application is wide.

The forced stirrer can also be equipped,according to request of client, to meet the requirements of raw materials
like pretty fine powder.cake and certain moist stuff.

Equipment parameters

ModelVH-5VH-8VH-10VH-20VH-50VH-100VH-200VH-300VH-500
Productive capacity(kg/time)2348204080120200
Mixing time(min)4-84-84-84-84-84-84-86-106-10
Total Volume (Ltr)58102050100200300500
Mixing speed (r/min)121212121212121212
Power of motor (KW)0.370.370.370.550.751.11.52.23
Weight (kg)40505570100120220300650


  • Contact Supplier
Message Type
* Message Content
* Name  
* Phone
* Email
* CAPTCHA  
$6000.00 1 Piece(MOQ)

Ready Made 20FT 40FT Luxury Modern Prefab Villa Insulated Portable Expandable Container House 2 3 4 5 Bedroom Mobile Tiny Home

Wuxi Biogreen Pharma Technology Co., Ltd.
$200.00 1 Square Meter(MOQ)

No Oil Clean Roomhigh Performance Clean Room

Wuxi Biogreen Pharma Technology Co., Ltd.
$15800.00 1 Piece(MOQ)

2023 New Product Mobile Prefab House with Smart Control System Space Capsule House

Wuxi Biogreen Pharma Technology Co., Ltd.
$980.00 1 Piece(MOQ)

Easy to Install Prefabricated Shipping Container Homes 40FT Luxury House Container Homes Toilet

Wuxi Biogreen Pharma Technology Co., Ltd.
$15000.00 1 Set(MOQ)

Lithium-Ion Battery Mixers for Sale CE Certification Li-Thium Battery Paste Mixing Machine Double Planetary Disperser Mixer

Foshan Golden Milky Way Intelligent Equipment Co., Ltd.
$15000.00 1 Set(MOQ)

Hot Sale Ce Li-Thium Battery Slurry Mixer for Lithium Battery Production

Foshan Golden Milky Way Intelligent Equipment Co., Ltd.
$3200.00 1 Piece(MOQ)

Stainless Steel V Cone Powder Blender for Pharma Dairy Products Cosmetic Makeup Vacuum Mixing Tank

Yangzhou Ailusi Chemical Machinery Factory
$8100.00 1 Piece(MOQ)

Ailusi Glass Reactor Glass Reactor with Jacketed Mixing Machine Double Layer Laboratory Equipment

Yangzhou Ailusi Chemical Machinery Factory
$3500.00 1 Piece(MOQ)

Lab Small V-Type Powder Mixer Blender Granulator Machine V Mixing Machine V Shape Dry Powder Mixing Equipment

Yangzhou Ailusi Chemical Machinery Factory
$350.00 1 Piece(MOQ)

Vh-2L Stainless Steel Dry Spice Grain, Rice, Milk Powder Rotary V-Mixer

Shanghai Lao Le Machinery Equipment Co., Ltd.