Loose Ground Drilling 6 Inch Casing Concentric Symmetrix Overburden Drilling System

Price $1000.00 Compare
Min Order 1 Piece
Availability In Stock
Shipping From Hunan, China
Popularity 365 people viewed
Quantity
+-
 

Esun Equipment Limited

VIP   Audited Supplier 4 years
Profile Certified by SGS/BV
  • Hunan, China
  • Mofis (Mr.)  
Supplied
3 Months
Forging
Tunnel Boring Machine
CE, ISO9001: 2000
New
Construction Works , Energy & Mining
45.000 Kg
Provided
Provided
New Product 2023
Drilling Equipment
Easy to Lock and Unlock
Standard Packing
75X25X25 cm
China
7304900000
Product Description

Product Description

Drill pipes that are used in applications such as DTH/ DTHR/ DR basically comprise of a steel pipe with a pin at one end and a box on the other. The job of the drill pipe is to transmit rotational torque and thrust from the drill rig rotary head to down hole drilling tools. 

Compatible with the bits of COP/DHD/SD/QL/MISSION series

☆Simple piston structure increases it's lifetime
☆Adopt valveless air distribution,simple structure makes it easy for dis-assembly
☆with faster drilling speed and less power consumption.
☆when required to increase deslagging,holes can be added on reverse valve.
☆Adopt fine alloy steel and apply hardening treatment on the spare parts,which prolongs DTH hammer lifetime and lifts reliability.

Our Advantages

 

Product Parameters

Modelo.D.of Caing Tube( mm)I.D.of the CasingTube (mm)Wall Thickness of the CasingTube (mm)Max.O.D.of Guide Device(mm)
ODEX90114.3102.266.0299.7
ODEX115141.3128.26.55123.4
ODEX1401681556.5153.5
ODEX1651941886.5179
ODEX190219.1202.748.18204.7
ODEX240273254.469.27252.8
ODEX28032530012.5298

Detailed Photos





  • Contact Supplier
Message Type
* Message Content
* Name  
* Phone
* Email
* CAPTCHA  
$40000.00 1 Piece(MOQ)

1000m Deep Hydx-4 Rotary DTH Full Horizontal Mine Core Mining Drill Drilling Directional Water Well Rig Machine

Esun Equipment Limited
$106000.00 1 Piece(MOQ)

Full Hydraulic Mine Core Drilling Rig Borehole Horizontal Directional Rotary DTH Drilling Oil Drilling Equipment Machine

Esun Equipment Limited
$100000.00 1 Piece(MOQ)

(SWDE138B) Factory Price Borehole Drill Machine Rotary Oil Drilling Equipment Horizontal Water Well Drilling Machine

Esun Equipment Limited
$50000.00 1 Piece(MOQ)

Crawler Type Hydraulic Mining Rock Core DTH Rotary Deep Borehole Ground Drilling Rigs Drilling Equipment Rotary Drill Rigs

Esun Equipment Limited
$35000.00 1 Set(MOQ)

Heavy-Duty Kelly Bar for Soilmec Drill & Drilling Machine

Xuzhou Shenwei Foundation Machinery Technology Co., Ltd
$35000.00 1 Set(MOQ)

Durable Wear-Resistant Interlocking /Friction Kelly Bar for Heavy Machinery

Xuzhou Shenwei Foundation Machinery Technology Co., Ltd
$35000.00 1 Set(MOQ)

High-Quality Interlocking Kelly Bar with Low Headroom Rig

Xuzhou Shenwei Foundation Machinery Technology Co., Ltd
$39000.00 1 Set(MOQ)

Stock Long-Life Kelly Bar Available Customsized to Your Rotary Drilling Rig

Xuzhou Shenwei Foundation Machinery Technology Co., Ltd
$35000.00 1 Set(MOQ)

High-Performance Kelly Bar - Essential for Drilling Rig

Xuzhou Shenwei Foundation Machinery Technology Co., Ltd
$35000.00 1 Set(MOQ)

Premium Kelly Bar for Construction Machinery & Drilling Rig

Xuzhou Shenwei Foundation Machinery Technology Co., Ltd