Low Profile Hand Pallet Truck-HPL20/HPM10

Price $180.00 Compare
Min Order 6 Pieces
Availability In Stock
Shipping From Jiangsu, China
Popularity 296 people viewed
Quantity
+-
 

Nu-Lift Equipment Co., Ltd.

VIP   Audited Supplier 17 years
Profile Certified by SGS/BV
  • Jiangsu, China
  • Nick Yang (Mr.)  
    manager
HPL20, HPM10
Yes
1 Year
Manual Pallet Truck
None
1T - 5T
None
500mm
95mm, 170mm
New
1000kg,2000kg
HPL20, HPM10
30DAYS
842790
NU-LIFT
6PCS/Pallet
CE
Jiangsu, China (Mainland)
8427900000
Product Description

Min. Height: 36(mm), 55(mm) only!
For super low pallet.
Rollers: Polyurethane
Wheels:
HPL20S & 20L: Polyurethane load rollers/polyurethane steering wheel
HPM10S & 10L: Steel load rollers/polyurethane steering wheel
Conforms to EN1757-2.

Model

 
HPL20SHPL20LHPM10SHPM10L
Type
 
Low ProfileSuper Low
Capacitykg2000200010001000
Min.Fork Heightmm55553636
Max.Fork Heightmm1701709595
Width over Forksmm540680540680
Fork Lengthmm1150122011501220
Net Weightkg75797074
  • Contact Supplier
Message Type
* Message Content
* Name  
* Phone
* Email
* CAPTCHA  
$1000.00 2 Pieces(MOQ)

500kgs 1000kgs Semi-electric Roll Lifter Roll stacker Rell lifter

Nu-Lift Equipment Co., Ltd.
$800.00 2 Pieces(MOQ)

1Ton 2Ton 4Ton EU standard Heavy Duty Stationary Electric Hydraulic Scissor Lift Table with CE certificate

Nu-Lift Equipment Co., Ltd.
$1450.00 2 Pieces(MOQ)

Heavy Duty Electric Powered Tugger-1.5,2.5,3.5,4.5,5.5Ton

Nu-Lift Equipment Co., Ltd.
$560.00 2 Pieces(MOQ)

Power Pallet Truck 1.5 and 2.0ton full electric Pallet Truck

Nu-Lift Equipment Co., Ltd.
$1390.00 1 Piece(MOQ)

Pallet Truck with 3t Load Capacity for Industrial Use Pallet Jack Full Electric Pallet Truck

Hebei TianyuLux Electromechanical Technology Co., Ltd.
$1390.00 1 Piece(MOQ)

Heavy Duty Pallet Truck for Harsh Weather Factroy Pallet Jack 3t Electric Pallet Truck

Hebei TianyuLux Electromechanical Technology Co., Ltd.
$1390.00 1 Piece(MOQ)

All-Terrain Pallet Truck with 6mm Steel Forks 48V32ah Lead-Acid Battery Pallet Jack Electric Pallet Truck

Hebei TianyuLux Electromechanical Technology Co., Ltd.
$1390.00 1 Piece(MOQ)

Heavy Duty Pallet Truck with 48V30ah Lithium Battery Pallet Jack Price Electric Pallet Truck

Hebei TianyuLux Electromechanical Technology Co., Ltd.
$1390.00 1 Piece(MOQ)

3t Large Load Pallet Jack 48V32ah Lithium Battery Pallet Truck All-Terrain Electric Pallet Truck

Hebei TianyuLux Electromechanical Technology Co., Ltd.
$1390.00 1 Piece(MOQ)

Outdoor Use Pallet Truck with Solid Rubber Tires Pallet Jack 3000kg Electric Pallet Truck

Hebei TianyuLux Electromechanical Technology Co., Ltd.