Mini Crane Double Brake Lifting-Equipment Construction Vital Lever Elephant Manual Stage Hand Puller Chain Block Hoist China Factory Price

Price $50.00 Compare
Min Order 50 Pieces
Availability In Stock
Shipping From Zhejiang, China
Popularity 476 people viewed
Quantity
+-
 

Super Fisher Industries Co., Ltd.

VIP   Audited Supplier 3 years
Profile Certified by SGS/BV
  • Zhejiang, China
  • Joyce (Ms.)  
    Sales Manager
SF-VL
7X24 Hours
12 Months
Double Beam Crane, Gantry Crane, Bridge Crane, Tower Crane, Single Grinder Crane, Lifting Platform, Small Crane
Lever Hoist
Chain
1.5m,Customized
1
CE, ISO9001:2000
New
Orange,Yellow,Red,Blue,Customized
Lifting-Equipment
Yes
Customization
Customization
Available
G80
Galvanized
Customized
SUPER FISHER/OEM
Carton, Wooden Box, Pallet
Load capacity 0.25-9 Ton
Zhejiang Province
84251900
Product Description
Hand Pulling Manual Lever Hoist with G80 Load Chain & Reinforced Hook

The compact and lightweight premium class ratchet hoist!
Designed for demanding applications.

- Tough and shock-resistant housing
- Forged hooks with reinforced safety latch
- Double safety free chaining device, optimized for fast height adjustment
- Optimized lever with improved ergonomics and reinforced cross-section
- High quality powder coating
- All unpainted parts with high-grade corrosion protection
- Low-wear sintered brake linings
- Ratchet disc and pawl with additional wear-and corrosion protection
- Load wheel with needle bearing
- Extensive spare parts and maintenance service


Production Picture

Production Advantage
1.Safe and reliable in operation with minimum maintenance.

2.High efficiency and small hand pull.

4.Fine appearance with small size.

3.Light weight and easy handling.


5.Durability in service.


Technical Parameters
ModelRated load(Ton)Standard Lift(m)Test Load(Ton)Efforts Required at Capacity(N)Diameter of Load Chain(mm)No.of Load Chains
SF-VL0250.251.00.37520541
SF-VL0500.51.50.75026051
SF-VL0750.751.51.12529561
SF-VL1001.01.51.50029561
SF-VL1501.51.52.2503357.11
SF-VL2002.01.53.00038581
SF-VL3003.01.54.500450101
SF-VL6006.01.59.000615102
SF-VL9009.01.513.500720103

Used Scenario

Production Details




  • Contact Supplier
Message Type
* Message Content
* Name  
* Phone
* Email
* CAPTCHA  
$30.00 100 Pieces(MOQ)

Fall Protection Fall Arrester Adjustable Flat Polyester Sling Lanyard Full Body Safety Harness with Waist Belt

Super Fisher Industries Co., Ltd.
$25.50 50 Pieces(MOQ)

1 Ton Heavy Duty Pipe Lifter Forged Beam Clamp Yc Type

Super Fisher Industries Co., Ltd.
$100.00 100 Pieces(MOQ)

15 Ton / 16 Ton En1492-1 CE&GS Certified Factory Price OEM Eye to Eye Polyester Cargo Strap Lifting Webbing Sling Belt

Super Fisher Industries Co., Ltd.
$12.50 500 Pieces(MOQ)

Hand Winch for Boat Trailer Marine Manual Use for Handling Material Capacity 2000lbs

Super Fisher Industries Co., Ltd.
$3000.00 1 Piece(MOQ)

High-Quality Remoter Control Electric European Hoist New Type and Wreless Customized Hoist

Henan Mine Crane Co., Ltd.
$6999.00 1 Piece(MOQ)

Henan Mine Factry Price 10t Metallurgical Electric Hoist

Henan Mine Crane Co., Ltd.
$6999.00 1 Piece(MOQ)

Henan Mine High Performance Factory Price 3t Metallurgical Electric Hoist

Henan Mine Crane Co., Ltd.
$720.00 1 Piece(MOQ)

Top Quality Double Lifting Speed Wire Rope Electric Hoist

Henan Mine Crane Co., Ltd.
$499.00 1 Piece(MOQ)

Mining Pneumatic Hand Operated Air Winch Hoist

Wuhan Vohoboo Import and Export Trade Co., Ltd.
$459.00 1 Piece(MOQ)

Lifting 1t-10t CD1 MD1 Wire Rope Hoist with Low Price From Chinese Factory

Wuhan Vohoboo Import and Export Trade Co., Ltd.