Multi-Layer Square Gyratory Screen with High Precision

Price Negotiable Compare
Min Order 1 Set
Availability In Stock
Shipping From Hebei, China
Popularity 365 people viewed
Quantity
+-
 

Shijiazhuang Huatao Import and Export Trade Co., Ltd.

VIP   Audited Supplier 7 years
Profile Certified by SGS/BV
  • Hebei, China
  • Sandy (Ms.)  
    Marketing Manager
Square Gyratory Vibrating Screen
High Frequency Vibrating Screen
Vibrating Screen
Lightweight Fine Shaker
1 Year
Customized
New
12 Months
Q235 Carbon Steel
ABB or Other Brand
SKF
100% Silicone
40mm or 35mm
SS304
Dryer Silica Sand Sieve
Huatao
Standard Export Packaging
Customized
China
Product Description
Multi-Layer Square gyratory screen with high precision

Product Description

The Square Swing Screen is a cutting-edge display technology that offers a unique and immersive visual experience. Unlike traditional flat screens, the Square Swing Screen features a square-shaped panel that is capable of swinging or rotating on its axis. This innovative design allows the screen to rotate horizontally or vertically, providing versatility and flexibility in its usage.

 

Working Principle

Product Parameters

TypeLayerPowerScreen Inclination AngleTurn Frequency
FYBS12361-645260-300
FYBS15361-64.55260-300
FYBS20361-67.55260-300
2FYBS15362-105.5-7.55260-300
2FYBS20362-107.5-115260-300
4FYBS20364-87.5-115260-300




 

Features


It has the advantages ofreasonable design,simple structure,stable operation, fully sealed design,no dust pollution, anti-blocking holes,anti-sticking net and so on. Due to the adoption of the plane rotary motion, the dynamic-to-static ratio and dynamic load of the equipment are effectively reduced.

 

Application

Square Swing Screen is used for: oil fracturing sand,mechanism quartz sand, foundry sand,glass yarn,colored sand,mullite sand, cat litter, perlite, edible salt,etc.

 

Packaging & Shipping

 

 

  • Contact Supplier
Message Type
* Message Content
* Name  
* Phone
* Email
* CAPTCHA  
$10.00 10 Square Meters(MOQ)

Polyester Shrinkable Fabric for Tissue Paper Machine

Shijiazhuang Huatao Import and Export Trade Co., Ltd.
$1500.00 1 Piece(MOQ)

Submersible Centrifugal Vertical Submerged Sump Vertical Phosphoric Acid Slurry Stainless Steel Slurry Pump

Shijiazhuang Huatao Import and Export Trade Co., Ltd.
$200.00 10 Pieces(MOQ)

Micropore Ceramic Filter Plate for Ceramic Disc Vacuum Filter Machine

Shijiazhuang Huatao Import and Export Trade Co., Ltd.
$22.00 63 Square Meters(MOQ)

Aerogel Blanket for High Temperature Application

Shijiazhuang Huatao Import and Export Trade Co., Ltd.
$100000.00 1 Piece(MOQ)

Precision Vibrating Sieve for Efficient Screening and High-Capacity Processing

Jiangsu Zhongyou Machinery Co., Ltd.
$21000.00 1 Piece(MOQ)

Circular Vibrating Screen, Screening Machine, Vibrating Sieve, Vibrating Screen Price, Screen Machine

Jiangsu Zhongyou Machinery Co., Ltd.
$5000.00 1 Piece(MOQ)

Circular Powder Sieve Vibrating Flour Sifter Screening Machine

Xinxiang Yongqing Screen Machine Co., Ltd.
$1500.00 1 Set(MOQ)

Mobile Portable Flour Sifter Machine

Xinxiang Yongqing Screen Machine Co., Ltd.
$3800.00 1 Piece(MOQ)

High Precison Vibrating Machine Fine Powder Ultrasonic Vibrator Screen

Xinxiang Yongqing Screen Machine Co., Ltd.
$3000.00 1 Set(MOQ)

Sand and Gravel Aggregates Vibrating Separator

Xinxiang Yongqing Screen Machine Co., Ltd.