New Car Cheapest Price Small Electric Vehicles Electric Car

Price $9950.00 Compare
Min Order 4 Pieces
Availability In Stock
Shipping From Jiangsu, China
Popularity 350 people viewed
Quantity
+-
 

Jiangsu Jinpeng Group Co., Ltd.

VIP   Audited Supplier 7 years
Profile Certified by SGS/BV
  • Jiangsu, China
  • Pony (Mr.)  
    Sales Manager
BOX
Support
>800W
4
CCC
Closed
865-970kg
4 Persons
Front Disc/Rear Drum
165/65/R14
6-8h
140-320km
101km/H
20%
Jinpeng
CBU
3584*1475*1666MM
China
Product Description

Main Products

Product Description

New Car Cheapest Price Small Electric Vehicles Electric Car

Length(mm)358435843584
Width(mm)147514751475
Height(mm)166616661666
Wheel base(mm)245524552455
Front Track(mm)130013001300
Rear Track(mm)129512951295
Min. Ground Clearance(mm)121121121
Body StructureHatchbackHatchbackHatchback
Vehicle Door Number(s)555
Vehicle Seat Number(s)444
Trunk Capacity(L)636363
Curb Weight(kg)865920970
Standard Voltage(V)140.8141.68320
Max. Calimb Capacity(%)≥20≥20≥20
Min. Turning Radius(m)9.89.89.8
Vehicular Noise(db)≤72≤72≤72
Max. speed(km/h)101101101
0-50km/h Acceleration(s)≤9≤9≤9
50-80km/h Acceleration(s)≤13≤13≤13
Motor/Battery
Model of Electrical MachienryPMSMPMSMPMSM
Motor Power(kW,Rated/Peak)15/3015/3018.5/35
Max. Torque of Motor(N.m,Peak)9595125
Motor SiteFrontingFrontingFronting
Type of BatteryLFPLFPNCM
Driving Mileage(km)140 205 320
Battery Capacity(kWh)14.7219 31.45 
100km Power Consumption(kWh/100km)1010.410.4
Capacity Density of Battery (wh/kg)110118.32173
Total Weight of Battery (kg)136168198
Slower Recharge Time(h)GB/8~10GB/8~10GB/8~11
Rapid Recharge Time(h)--1.2
Electric Quantity for Rapid Recharge(%)--30%-80%
Wheel Brake 
Front Brake TypeDisc-typeDisc-typeDisc-type
Rear Brake TypeDrum-typeDrum-typeDrum-type
 

Detailed Photos

Company Profile

FAQ

 

  • Contact Supplier
Message Type
* Message Content
* Name  
* Phone
* Email
* CAPTCHA  
$1225.00 2 Pieces(MOQ)

New Cheap Price Hot Sales Closed Cabin 3 Wheel Motorcycle

Jiangsu Jinpeng Group Co., Ltd.
$9950.00 4 Pieces(MOQ)

New Car Cheapest Price Small Electric Vehicles Electric Car

Jiangsu Jinpeng Group Co., Ltd.
$1225.00 2 Pieces(MOQ)

Jinpeng Brand Zm 2021 New Design Closed Cabin Small Car Electric Tricycle for Passenger Taxi Use Three Wheel 1000W 1200W

Jiangsu Jinpeng Group Co., Ltd.
$460.00 21 Pieces(MOQ)

Adult Pedal Tricycle Aluminum Adult Trike / Bicycle 3 Wheels Bicycles Triciclo PARA Adultos/Cheap Adult Leisure Tricycle for Sale

Jiangsu Jinpeng Group Co., Ltd.
$15000.00 5 Pieces(MOQ)

Shuangma Is a Small, Second-Hand Electric Mini Car

Beijing Hezhong Hongyuan Automobile Sales and Service Co., Ltd.
$2.46 5 Pieces(MOQ)

Used Volkswagen ID7 Meets Most Household Use of Smart Electric Cars

Beijing Hezhong Hongyuan Automobile Sales and Service Co., Ltd.
$9329.74 1 Piece(MOQ)

Mini Electric Vehicle Changan Benben E-Star 5-Door 5-Seat 310 Kilometer Electric Vehicle

Shanghai Sge Auto Trading Co., Ltd
$11999.00 1 Piece(MOQ)

Byd Electric Car 420km New Energy Vehicles Byd Seagull 2023

Shanghai Sge Auto Trading Co., Ltd
$6290.00 1 Piece(MOQ)

Electric Mini Car Wuling Bingo Small New Energy Pure Electric Vehicle Mini

Shanghai Sge Auto Trading Co., Ltd
$10233.00 1 Piece(MOQ)

Changan Benben E-Star 5-Seater Adult Mini Electric Vehicle

Shanghai Sge Auto Trading Co., Ltd