New Energy Vehicle KIA K5 Electric Car 2024 Top Best Gasoline Car Made in China for Adults Low Price in Stock

Price $23000.00 Compare
Min Order 1 Piece
Availability In Stock
Shipping From Shanghai, China
Popularity 282 people viewed
Quantity
+-
 

Shanghai Yaodi Vehicle Sales Service Co., Ltd

VIP   Audited Supplier 3 years
Profile Certified by SGS/BV
  • Shanghai, China
  • Mike Yang (Mr.)  
    CEO
KIA K5
Black
Left
5
FSC
Automatic
FWD
1600-2500CC
New
Hydraulic
Closed
Sedan
Gasoline
Yes
Yes
KIA K5
Naked
4980*1860*1445
China
Product Description
KIA K5 High Speed Gasoline Car 2021 Model 270T CVVD Fashion Edition 4 doors 5seats 1.5T 170PS 210Km/h 125KW made in China Hot Product Best Selling Vehicle
Product Parameters
Model Name530 Light530 Air530 Land
Basic parameterlong × wide × Height (mm) :4,615 × 1,875 × 1,715long × wide × Height (mm) :4,615 × 1,875 × 1,715long × wide × Height (mm) :4,615 × 1,875 × 1,715
Wheelbase (mm) : 2,750Wheelbase (mm) : 2,750Wheelbase (mm) : 2,750
Minimum turning radius (m): 5.87Minimum turning radius (m): 5.87Minimum turning radius (m): 5.87
Tire size : 225/60 R18Tire size : 225/60 R18Tire size : 225/60 R18
Curb weight (kg): 1,870Curb weight (kg): 1,870Curb weight (kg): 1,870
powerDrive form: single motor front wheel driveDrive form: single motor front wheel driveDrive form: single motor front wheel drive
Motor type: Permanent magnet synchronous motorMotor type: Permanent magnet synchronous motorMotor type: Permanent magnet synchronous motor
Battery type: Lithium iron phosphate batteryBattery type: Lithium iron phosphate batteryBattery type: Lithium iron phosphate battery
Total motor power (kW) :160Total motor power (kW) :160Total motor power (kW) :160
Total motor torque (N · m) :310Total motor torque (N · m) :310Total motor torque (N · m) :310
Maximum speed (km/h): 185Maximum speed (km/h): 185Maximum speed (km/h): 185
Battery energy (kWh) :64.2Battery energy (kWh) :64.2Battery energy (kWh) :64.2
CLTC range (km): 530CLTC range (km): 530CLTC range (km): 530
Fast charging time (30-80%):fastest 27 minutesFast charging time (30-80%):fastest 27 minutesFast charging time (30-80%):fastest 27 minutes
chassisSuspension type: front MacPherson independent suspension/rear multi link independent suspensionSuspension type: front MacPherson independent suspension/rear multi link independent suspensionSuspension type: front MacPherson independent suspension/rear multi link independent suspension
Brake type :front ventilated disc/rear discBrake type :front ventilated disc/rear discBrake type :front ventilated disc/rear disc
Steering gear type: electronic power steeringSteering gear type: electronic power steeringSteering gear type: electronic power steering
driveIntelligent kinetic energy recovery system+i-PEDAL single pedal mode (paddle adjustment)Intelligent kinetic energy recovery system+i-PEDAL single pedal mode (paddle adjustment)Intelligent kinetic energy recovery system+i-PEDAL single pedal mode (paddle adjustment)
Electronic Parking (EPB)+Auto HoldElectronic Parking (EPB)+Auto HoldElectronic Parking (EPB)+Auto Hold
Driving Mode Selection (DMS)Driving Mode Selection (DMS)Driving Mode Selection (DMS)
Cruise Control (CC)Cruise Control (CC)Cruise Control (CC)
battery managementEfficient heat pump air conditioningEfficient heat pump air conditioningEfficient heat pump air conditioning
The second-generation intelligent temperature control management system for batteriesV2L 220V power :output trunkV2L 220V power :output trunk
 The second-generation intelligent temperature control management system for batteriesThe second-generation intelligent temperature control management system for batteries
Detailed Photos

Company Profile


 

Packaging & Shipping
 
FAQ
 

 

 

 

 


 

  • Contact Supplier
Message Type
* Message Content
* Name  
* Phone
* Email
* CAPTCHA  
$29000.00 1 Piece(MOQ)

Chery Jetour Shanhai T2 New Energy Vehicles China Distributors Rhd European Version Electric Car EV Vehicle 5-Door 5-Seater SUV Hybrid SUV Vehicles Hot Selling

Shanghai Yaodi Vehicle Sales Service Co., Ltd
$18800.00 1 Piece(MOQ)

2024 Byd Qin Dm New Energy Vehicle Qin Plus Hybird Car

Shanghai Yaodi Vehicle Sales Service Co., Ltd
$18800.00 1 Piece(MOQ)

Hot Selling Byd Qin Plus Dm-I Made in China EV Car with New Energy 55/120km Byd Qin Hybrid Plus Vehicle

Shanghai Yaodi Vehicle Sales Service Co., Ltd
$18800.00 1 Piece(MOQ)

Byd Qin Plus Dmi Hybrid Car Cheap Price Electric Vehicle Auto Price 3.8L 100km Gasoline Consumption Electric Hybrid used Car

Shanghai Yaodi Vehicle Sales Service Co., Ltd
$18000.00 1 Piece(MOQ)

LED Camera New Cars Trucks Pickup Petrol Cars Pickup Diesel 4X4 Gasoline Car JAC T8 Chinese 10 Electric Leather Dark Xenon 2024

QINGDAO XINJIANGHUI INTERNATIONAL TRADING CO., LTD
$19721.70 1 Piece(MOQ)

V Olkswagen T-Roc 300 Tsi 2WD Starlight Gasoline Vehicle

Shanghai Sge Auto Trading Co., Ltd
$11000.00 1 Piece(MOQ)

New Cheap Price VW Golf Mk7 Mk4 Efficient

Shanghai Sge Auto Trading Co., Ltd
$9800.00 1 Piece(MOQ)

High Speed KIA Seltos 2023 Hot Selling Gasoline Car 5-Door 5-Seater Compact

Shanghai Sge Auto Trading Co., Ltd
$10600.00 1 Piece(MOQ)

2024 China Chery Exeed Rx Atlantis 2.0t SUV Xingtu Yaoguang Fuel Vehicle

Shanghai Sge Auto Trading Co., Ltd
$22380.00 1 Piece(MOQ)

2024 V Olkswagen T-Roc 300 Tsi 1.5t DSG 2WD Starlight Gasoline Vehicle

Shanghai Sge Auto Trading Co., Ltd