New Hot Sale Safety Pre-Galvanised Steel Ladder Galvanized Straight Steel Scaffolding Ladders

Price $25.00 Compare
Min Order 100 Pieces
Availability In Stock
Shipping From Jiangsu, China
Popularity 273 people viewed
Quantity
+-
 

Yizheng Hengsheng Machinery Co., Ltd.

VIP   Audited Supplier 3 years
Profile Certified by SGS/BV
  • Jiangsu, China
  • Vivian Gi (Ms.)  
HSL0300
Yes
3 Years
Steel
Fixed
Multi-Pole Scaffolding
Frame Combined Scaffolding
Projecting Scaffolding
Special-Shaped Scaffolding
External Scaffolding
Integral Lifting Scaffolding
Scaffolding Frames
Building Scaffold
OEM
Standard Seaworth Packaging
Aluminum Alloy
Yangzhou China
7616991090
Product Description



Steel Ladder
Pre-Galvanised
DESCRIPTIONPART NO.HEIGHT(M)NO OF STEPSWEIGHT (KGS)
Steel LadderHSL0300-303.0912.2
Steel LadderHSL0300-353.51114.3
Steel LadderHSL0300-404.01416.3
Steel LadderHSL0300-505.01722.3
Steel LadderHSL0300-606.02027.2
Steel LadderHSL0300-707.02331.1
Steel LadderHSL0300-808.02634.8



*For more information please contact our sales team for product specification sheet


  • Contact Supplier
Message Type
* Message Content
* Name  
* Phone
* Email
* CAPTCHA  
$150.00 100 Pieces(MOQ)

Roofing System Temporary Roof Daimond Beam

Yizheng Hengsheng Machinery Co., Ltd.
$300.00 100 Pieces(MOQ)

Alloy Aluminum Lattice 450 Beam Ladder Gider Truss Beam Roofing

Yizheng Hengsheng Machinery Co., Ltd.
$150.00 100 Pieces(MOQ)

Primary Soldier Beam Shoring Formwork in Construction

Yizheng Hengsheng Machinery Co., Ltd.
$50.00 100 Pieces(MOQ)

HS Heavy Duty Haki Scaffold System /Stair Tower

Yizheng Hengsheng Machinery Co., Ltd.
$18.00 1000 pieces(MOQ)

Construction Material Galvanized Steel Prop Zinc Aluzinc Ringlock Frame Mobile Stairs Climbing Movable Tower Scaffolding Building Material

TIANJIN RELONG IMPORT & EXPORT CO., LTD.
$10.00 500 Sets(MOQ)

Galvanized/Color Coated Painted Steel Props for Construction

TIANJIN RELONG IMPORT & EXPORT CO., LTD.
$999.00 10 Pieces(MOQ)

Customizable Aluminum and Steel Scaffolding for Every Task

Qingdao King Machinery Manufacturing Co., Ltd.
$999.00 10 Pieces(MOQ)

New Aluminum Layher Modular Scaffolding Roof Bulding Shelter Hall

Qingdao King Machinery Manufacturing Co., Ltd.
$999.00 500 Square Meters(MOQ)

Prefabricated House Temporary Aluminum Layher Scaffold Roofing System

Qingdao King Machinery Manufacturing Co., Ltd.
$59.90 500 Square Meters(MOQ)

Durable Aluminum Alloy Layher Prefabricated House Roof Scaffold with Strong Diagonal Brace

Qingdao King Machinery Manufacturing Co., Ltd.