Output 1t/H Ce Approved Wood Pellet Mill With Automatic Lubrication Machine

Price $25000.00 Compare
Min Order 1 Piece
Availability In Stock
Shipping From Chongqing, China
Popularity 429 people viewed
Quantity
+-
 

Chongqing Qiaoxing Machinery & Equipment Company

VIP   Audited Supplier 11 years
Profile Certified by SGS/BV
  • Chongqing, China
  • Winni (Ms.)  
    Director
MZLH420
Ring Die Pellet Mill
Customized
Automatic
Electric Carbinet
Energy Saving
CE, ISO
1 Year
Customized
New
Multi Color
Wood Pellet Mill
90kw 8 Pole
1.1kw
2.2kw
1-1.5t/H
420mm
2PCS
S-K-F or N-S-K
Siemens or China Wannan
by Gear
Astar
Export Stand Wooden Case
2700x1100x1800mm
China
8474802000
Product Description
6-10mm Output 1T/H Wood Pellet Mill With Automatic Lubrication Machine
 
1. Raw Materials:

CE Approved Feed Wood Pelleting Machine
 
(1). This pellet machine mainly used for making wood sawdust pellets , the pellets used for industry, boiler factories , the machine can be produce φ6.0,φ8.0,φ10.0,φ12.0 pellets.
(2)The machine adopt imported SKF or NSK bearings, the motor brand is Siemens or china famous Wannan brand 
(3)Driven by gear .more strong than by belt, and the capacity 10% higher than by belt .
(4)the machine also matched the safty equipment , once overload , the safty pin will crack, to protecting the machine lifetime .

2. Wood Pellet Mill Quotation Details :

(1)Payment: 40% payment should be prepaid by telegraph transfer, the balanced 60% should be paid within 5(five) days after got the copy of B/L  
(2)Delivery Time: 25- 30 days after receive the advance payment 
(3)Price based on FOB Shanghai port,China Per Set
(4)Packing: Standard export packing by Fumigation-free wooden cases
(5)MOQ:1set    
(6)Validity of Quotation: 2 months
(7) Warranty Period: 18 months except the spare parts 
 
3. Wood Pelet Mill Main Data:
ModelMain Power(kw)Capacity(kg/h)Feeder Power(kw)Force feeder power(kw)Die Diameter(mm)
MZLH3555400-6001.11.1350
MZLH420901000-12001.51.5420
MZLH5081101500-20001.51.5508
MZLH5581322000-250032.2558
MZLH6781853000-350032.2678
MZLH7682203500-400033768

4.Wood Pellet Mill More photos:





5. MZLH420 wood pellet mill with automatic lubrication machine :



6. Color can be printing customized :


7. More Detailed Photos:

8. Wood Pellet Line In Customer Factory Site:



To Know More, Please Contact  Jason
  • Contact Supplier
Message Type
* Message Content
* Name  
* Phone
* Email
* CAPTCHA  
$28500.00 1 Piece(MOQ)

100/300/500/800/1000/2000 Kg/H Soap Machine Bath Toilet Soap Laundry Bar Soap Making Machine Vacuum Soap Plodder Soap Extruder Machine Soap Making Line

Chongqing Qiaoxing Machinery & Equipment Company
$32500.00 1 Piece(MOQ)

China Manufacture Shrimp Duck Chicken Cows Cattle Livestock Fish Poultry Pig Animal Feed Pellet Mill Feed Pellet Making Machine Pellet Press for Sale

Chongqing Qiaoxing Machinery & Equipment Company
$14800.00 1 Piece(MOQ)

Can Be Timed and Adjust Temperature Food Dryer Machine Hot Air Fruit Vegetable Dehydrator Food Drying Vegetable Fruit Dryer

Chongqing Qiaoxing Machinery & Equipment Company
$200000.00 1 Piece(MOQ)

Shrimp Chicken Poultry Cattle Livestock Dairy Complete Animal Feed Pellet Making Production Line for Sale Animal Food Processing Line

Chongqing Qiaoxing Machinery & Equipment Company
Negotiable 1 Piece(MOQ)

Hwzl470 Wood Pellet Mill Machine

CHANGZHOU HONGWEI IN-TECH CO., LTD.
$55000.00 1 Piece(MOQ)

Sawdust Wood Biomass Pellet Machine

CHANGZHOU HONGWEI IN-TECH CO., LTD.
Negotiable 1 Piece(MOQ)

Biomass Wood Sawdust Pellet Mill Machine Ring Die

CHANGZHOU HONGWEI IN-TECH CO., LTD.
Negotiable 1 Piece(MOQ)

Wood Sawdust Pellet Machine Feed Machinery

CHANGZHOU HONGWEI IN-TECH CO., LTD.
Negotiable 1 Piece(MOQ)

Pellet Mill with Ring Die Wood Pellet Machine

CHANGZHOU HONGWEI IN-TECH CO., LTD.
Negotiable 1 Piece(MOQ)

Feed Machine Generator Machine Grinding Machine Wood Pellet Mill

CHANGZHOU HONGWEI IN-TECH CO., LTD.