Plastic Geomembrane Film Production Line with Extruder

Price $1200000.00 Compare
Min Order 1 Set
Availability In Stock
Shipping From Zhejiang, China
Popularity 420 people viewed
Quantity
+-
 

Jiaxing Junsheng Machinery Co., Ltd.

VIP   Audited Supplier 9 years
Profile Certified by SGS/BV
  • Zhejiang, China
  • Amanda (Ms.)  
    Manager
JS-TGM5000
30 Years
80 Years
PE Board
Single Plate
Single-screw
Automatic
Computerized
CE, ISO9001:2008
Customized
New
HDPE, PP, PVC
150X2
5000 mm
0.2-2.5
JS
EPE or Streching Film
160t
Jiaxing, China
Product Description

Junsheng geomembrane production line can produce the plastic geomembrane with thickness from 0.3 to 5mm
and width of 4000 to 8000mm, the geomembrane can be monolayer, multilayer, both side smooth or embossing surface and laminated with non-woven fabric, the thickness of the geomembrane is uniform.
It's widely used in waterproofing field in industrial & civil buildings including the green roof, flat roof and the
sloping roof. Underground waterproof: reservoir, dam, pool, tunnel, grain depot, artificial engineering, landfill, artificial
lake.
Main Technical Specification
ModelJS-TGM3000JS-TGM5000JS-TGM6000JS-TGM8000
Suitable materialHDPE, PP, PVC
Screw dia.mm150150×2150×2180×2
L/D ratioL/D 33:1 33:1 33:1 33:1
Product widthmm3000500060008000
Product thicknessmm0.2-2.5
OutputKg/h500100010001200
Line speedm/min4--64--84--84--10
Installed capacityKW320550550680
Power consumptionKW160300300400
Dimensions (L×W×H)m22×5×2.824×7×3.524×7.5×3.525×10×3.5
Total weightT19252835






  • Contact Supplier
Message Type
* Message Content
* Name  
* Phone
* Email
* CAPTCHA  
$190000.00 1 Set(MOQ)

Plastic Drain Board Machine for Construction Drainage Systems

Jiaxing Junsheng Machinery Co., Ltd.
$720000.00 1 Set(MOQ)

HDPE Waterproof Geomembrane Extrusion Production Line

Jiaxing Junsheng Machinery Co., Ltd.
$260000.00 5 Sets(MOQ)

Plastic PE 3D Geocell Ultrasonic Welding Machine

Jiaxing Junsheng Machinery Co., Ltd.
$96000.00 1 Set(MOQ)

Plastic EPE Foam Extrusion Machine

Jiaxing Junsheng Machinery Co., Ltd.
$990120.00 1 Piece(MOQ)

Roof Wall Sandwich Panel Plate Continuous PU Forming Production Line

Zhejiang Henghui Machinery Co., Ltd.
$990120.00 1 Piece(MOQ)

Rock Wool Processing Dispensing Polyurethane Sandwich Panel Continuous Production Line

Zhejiang Henghui Machinery Co., Ltd.
$990120.00 1 Piece(MOQ)

2-6 Component Polyurethane Mixing Reactor Sandwich Panel Continuous PU Foam Machine

Zhejiang Henghui Machinery Co., Ltd.
$990120.00 1 Piece(MOQ)

Polyurethane Sandwich Panel/Rock Wool Board Processing Continuous Production Line

Zhejiang Henghui Machinery Co., Ltd.
$990120.00 1 Piece(MOQ)

Multi-Screw PUR Rigid Foam Multi-Component PU Mixing Reaction Processing Line

Zhejiang Henghui Machinery Co., Ltd.
$990120.00 1 Piece(MOQ)

Customized PIR Rigid Foam Sandwich Panel Plate Forming Polyurethane Panel Machine

Zhejiang Henghui Machinery Co., Ltd.