Portable Hand Held Rock Drilling Machine

Price $300.00 Compare
Min Order 1 Set
Availability In Stock
Shipping From Shandong, China
Popularity 500 people viewed
Quantity
+-
 

YANTAI PANDA EQUIPMENT CO., LTD.

VIP   Audited Supplier 9 years
Profile Certified by SGS/BV
  • Shandong, China
  • Katerina (Ms.)  
y19a, y24, y20, y26, ty24, y6, y8, yo18, y20ly
CE
New
DC Motor
<100mm
<100m
Diamond Bit
Rotary
Rotary Type
Pulse Pneumatic Wrench
Mining
Semi-Automatic
New
Customized
Drill Tools
Panda
32-65mm
Forging
High Manganese Steel, Tungsten Carbide
Coal Mining, Quarry Drilling or Well Drilling
Air/Sea/Express
Request
High Performance
Rock Drill/Jack Hammer
0.4-0.8MPa
85(L/S)
PANDA
Wooden Box or as Customers Inquire
Y19A, Y20LY, Y24 Y26 Y28, TY24C
Shandong China
84303900
Product Description
Product Description:

PANDADRILL Hand-held Rock Drill is widely used for dry drilling in the medium-hard and hard rock. It is mainly used for blasting holes and other drilling works in quarries, railway construction,water conservancy construction and defence project facility.It is suitable for drilling and blasting under various of rocks at any direction angles.Blast hole dia. is 34-42mm,drill hole depth is 5 m.

Advantage.:

1 Higher efficiency

2 Lower noise

3 Stronger impact frequency

4 Lighter weight

5 Longer life of wearing parts

6 Better economic returns

7 Environment protection

Specification:
HAND HELD ROCK DRILL SPECIFICATION
TYPEY20LYY24Y26Y28TY24C
WEIGHT(KG)1823262523
SHANK SIZE(MM)22*10822*10822*10822*10822*108
CYLINDER DIA(MM)6570758067
PISTON STROKE(MM)6070706070
WORKING PRESSURE(MPA)0.40.4-0.630.4-0.630.4-0.50.4-0.63
IMPACT FREQUENCY(HZ)2828282828
AIR CONSUMPTION2555477555
AIR PIPE INNER DIA(MM)1919191919
ROCK DRILL HOLE DIA(MM)30-4530-4530-4530-4530-45
ROCK DRILL HOLE DEPTH(M)36566



FAQ:

Q1: Can I have a sample for testing?

A:Samples are still to be paid but discounted price can be provided. 

Q2: Do you have the inspection procedures?

A:100% strict inspection and testing for every order before packing.

Q3: How can i get the after sale services?

A:Free replacement will provide once the problems casued by our product quality.

Q4: Can I have a visit to your factory before the order?

 

A: Sure, welcome, here is our address: Yantai, Shandong.
 

CONTACT:




  • Contact Supplier
Message Type
* Message Content
* Name  
* Phone
* Email
* CAPTCHA  
$1000.00 1 Piece(MOQ)

DTH Button Drill Bits for Mining Machine DHD Mission, Numa, SD Shank DTH Bit, DTH Hammer Bit, DTH Button Bit, DTH Drill Bit, Button Bit

YANTAI PANDA EQUIPMENT CO., LTD.
$400.00 1 Piece(MOQ)

114mm, 127mm, 76mm, 89mm, 102mm, Water Drill Pipe for Sales, Water Well Drill Rod, DTH Drill Pipe, Drill Pipe

YANTAI PANDA EQUIPMENT CO., LTD.
$4000.00 1 Piece(MOQ)

DHD Mission SD Numa 6" 8" 4" 5" 10"12" Water Well Power High Pressure DTH Hammer, Water Hammer, Down The Hole Hammer

YANTAI PANDA EQUIPMENT CO., LTD.
$15.00 1 Piece(MOQ)

Super Quality 32mm, 34mm, 36mm, 38mm, 40mm 7 Buttons 8 Button 7 11 12 Degree Tungsten Carbide Rock Drill Taper Bit, Taper Button Bit, Button Bit

YANTAI PANDA EQUIPMENT CO., LTD.
$650.00 1 Piece(MOQ)

Yn27c Portable Internal Combustion Gasoline Rock Drill Machine for Small Mining&Quarrying

Xiamen Sansung Mining Equipment Co., Ltd.
$300.00 1 Piece(MOQ)

Air Compressor Pneumatic Hammer Rock Drill Machine

Xiamen Sansung Mining Equipment Co., Ltd.
$300.00 1 Piece(MOQ)

Hand Held Borehole Drilling Pnuematic Rock Drill Machine

Xiamen Sansung Mining Equipment Co., Ltd.
$300.00 1 Piece(MOQ)

Vertical Drilling Hand Held Y20/Y24 and Horizontal Drilling Air Leg Yt24/Yt28 Rock Drill

Xiamen Sansung Mining Equipment Co., Ltd.
$600.00 1 Set(MOQ)

High Performance Rock Drill Hammer (Yn27c)

Xiamen Bestlink Factory Co., Ltd.
$6000.00 1 Set(MOQ)

Yt28 Pneumatic Rock Drilling Rack Tools for Excavator

Xiamen Bestlink Factory Co., Ltd.