Power Supply High Frequency Transformer

Price $0.50 Compare
Min Order 2000 Pieces
Availability In Stock
Shipping From Anhui, China
Popularity 409 people viewed
Quantity
+-
 

IKP ELECTRONICS CO., LTD.

VIP   Audited Supplier 13 years
Profile Certified by SGS/BV
  • Anhui, China
  • Cathy Jiang (Ms.)  
    International Marketing Direct
TF-PQ series
Power, Electronic, Instrument, Lighting, Rectifier, Audio
Single
Core-type Transformer
Oil-immersed Type Transformer
Multi-winding Transformer
High Frequency
Pq
OEM
Vertical
IKP
Carton
RoHS/SGS/UL/ISO9001
Hefei
85043190
Product Description
 
 

Features:
1. Operating Frequency: 50~200KHz
2. Low-cost, all models mainly used in less demanding fields on the electromagnetic shielding power field.
3. Power frequency because of work, safety regulations and other requirements of the different temperature level will change.
 
Specifications (Unit: mm):
PART NO.PINSDimensions(mm)
ABC+/-0.5D+/-0.5EE1F
IKP-PQ20161418.523.220.6453.823.1
IKP-PQ20201422.32320.3453.823
IKP-PQ2620122029.325.447.73.826.3
IKP-PQ26251228.529.625.547.623.827
IKP-PQ32201223.534.430.747.623.832.4
IKP-PQ32301233.534.230.747.525.0832.3
IKP-PQ35351237.539.135.6510.165.0835
IKP-PQ40401241.542385155.0840



Note: The above are common skeleton styles; we accept customer requirements ODM or OEM. Welcome your design drawings or samples.
 
Electrical performance:
1. Operating frequency: 20kHz-500KHz
2. Output power: 30 to 80 W
3. Operating temperature:-40 ºCto +125 ºC
4. Storage temperature:-25 ºCto +85 ºC
  Applications:
Household appliances, switching power supplies, communications equipments, medical equipments, production equipments, CCTV, computers, lighting equipments.
 
Kindly Reminder:
1. About the SAMPLES. Please provide specific specifications or sample material, we will evaluate your products, design and produce samples.
2. About PRICE. Transformers are custom products, due to the different materials and design, even if the same model, the price is not the same. The price also depends on the complexity of the  parameters and the amount of orders.
3. About SHIPPING. Samples in 3-5 days; mass production in 7-15 days.
5. Packaging, logistics, according to the specific requirements of the purchase and sale contracts.
6. Contact us now for more details:
   Business hotlines: + 86-551-63748663  63745886
   


 
  • Contact Supplier
Message Type
* Message Content
* Name  
* Phone
* Email
* CAPTCHA  
$5.33 100 Pieces(MOQ)

Customized 3 or 4 Phase Flat Wire Vertical Winding High Current Choke Coils for New Energy

IKP ELECTRONICS CO., LTD.
$17.88 1000 Pieces(MOQ)

High Performance One-Stop Solution IATF16949 Stanard Ikp Power Inductor EV/Hev EV Reactor

IKP ELECTRONICS CO., LTD.
$5.30 1000 Pieces(MOQ)

Customized 2 or 3 Phase Flat Wire Winding High Current Choke Coils for Solar Energy

IKP ELECTRONICS CO., LTD.
$17.88 1000 Pieces(MOQ)

Good Service Optimized Structure IATF16949 Stanard Ikp Encapsulated EMC Components EV Reactor

IKP ELECTRONICS CO., LTD.
$19999.00 1 Piece(MOQ)

Low Loss S13 S11 33kv/35kv 50kVA-2500kVA Outdoor Three Phase Oil Immersed Distribution Transformer

Yi'antong Electric Power Engineering (Shandong) Co., Ltd.
$19999.00 1 Piece(MOQ)

Full Sealed High Voltage S11-M 35kv 50kVA 200kVA 1250kVA 1000kVA Oil Immersed Three-Phase Distribution Transformer

Yi'antong Electric Power Engineering (Shandong) Co., Ltd.
$19999.00 1 Piece(MOQ)

S11 Sealed Power Transformer 6-10kv Oil Immersed Power Transformer 10kv/35kv High Voltage Transformer

Yi'antong Electric Power Engineering (Shandong) Co., Ltd.
$59999.00 1 Piece(MOQ)

S11-500 500kVA 10kv Eco-Conscious Design 3 Phase High Voltage Electric Power Distribution Oil Transformer Price

Yi'antong Electric Power Engineering (Shandong) Co., Ltd.
$59999.00 1 Piece(MOQ)

S13-M S11-M Electronic 10-35kv 30-25000kVA Power 10kv Three Phase Oil Immersed Transformer with ISO9001

Yi'antong Electric Power Engineering (Shandong) Co., Ltd.
$39999.00 1 Piece(MOQ)

Sbh15 315/400/500/630/800kVA Oil-Immersed Amorphous Alloy Core Three Phase Power Distribution Transformer

Yi'antong Electric Power Engineering (Shandong) Co., Ltd.