Qzx1370d7 54X57 Inch Hydraulic Program Control Paper Cutting Machine Paper Cutter

Price $10000.00 Compare
Min Order 1 Piece
Availability In Stock
Shipping From Zhejiang, China
Popularity 509 people viewed
Quantity
+-
 

Ruian Wantong Electromechanical Manufacturing Co., Ltd.

VIP   Audited Supplier 9 years
Profile Certified by SGS/BV
  • Zhejiang, China
  • Stone Yan (Mr.)  
    Manager
QZX1370D7
Single-blade Cutter
Hydraulic
Industrial Cutter
Stainless Steel
Computerized
N/A
Wooden Case
2.85x1.62x2m
China
8441100000
Product Description


1) The hydraulic system adopt German advanced technology.
     1) Single hydraulic for paper clamp.
     2) Double hydraulic for paper clamp and paper cutting.
2) Chrome plated slot less working table installed with double liner guide and air cushion.
3) nfrared photoelectric protection device and overload protectoin safety device.
4) The main electronic units are imported, famous international brands from Siemens, Omson, LG etc.
5) The screen
     1) Digital display
     2) Or 7 inch screen , Omron PLC program control, languages includes Chinese and English,
6) LG converter driven,
7) By using imported mechanical components like NSK Bearing. Escort / Ding Zing sealing ring, ABB AC contactor, ABBA/TE double guide rail, etc.
8) Ejective device for knife bar


Configuation

Model920115013001370
The Code Of Way Of TransmissionMMMM
Cutting Width (mm)940115013001370
Cutting Length (mm)940115013001370
Cutting Height (mm)120160120160
Front Table Length (mm)610700700700
Front Table Height (mm)930930930930
Motor power (kW)35.545.5
Max. Clamping Pressure (dan)3500500050005000
Cutting Speed (times/min)42424242
Net Weight (kg)2300380035004500
Gross Weight (kg)2500400037004700
Overall Dimension L × W × H (m)2.3×2.1×1.52.5×2.7×1.62.7×2.9×1.62.8×3.2×1.7
Packing Size  L × W × H (m)2.3×1.42×1.92.65×1.62×1.92.85×1.42×1.92.85×1.62×2

 

Machine parts



Packaging & Shipping



Our Services
Provides 1 year quality guarantee, replacement would be sent by courier because of defect product parts during the period,  Delivery within 7 days after rerceives of intial payment, 

Company Information
We are biggest manufacturer in China, have about 60,000 square meter for the production of paper cutting machine,
Big copmany can provides better after-sales service if needed.
Have faster delivery time.



  • Contact Supplier
Message Type
* Message Content
* Name  
* Phone
* Email
* CAPTCHA  
Negotiable 1000 Pieces(MOQ)

Stable and Reliable Hydraulic Motor Commutator

Ruian Wantong Electromechanical Manufacturing Co., Ltd.
$1.00 1000 Pieces(MOQ)

Silver Alloy Electrical Contact Rivets

Ruian Wantong Electromechanical Manufacturing Co., Ltd.
$15000.00 1 Set(MOQ)

Yfc-30 Silver Copper Bimetal Contact Rivet Machine for Electrical Contacts

Ruian Wantong Electromechanical Manufacturing Co., Ltd.
$10001.00 1 Set(MOQ)

Yfc-28 Silver Copper Bimetal Contact Rivet Machine

Ruian Wantong Electromechanical Manufacturing Co., Ltd.
$5220.00 1 sets(MOQ)

1000mm Slitting Machine with Disc Cutters Automatic Unwinding Roll to Sheet Cutting Machine for Paper

Dongguan Haidike Automation Equipment Co., Ltd.
$5735.00 1 sets(MOQ)

Printed Paper Roll to Sheet Cutting Machine Roll Unwinding Machine with Eye Mark Sensor

Dongguan Haidike Automation Equipment Co., Ltd.
$2143.00 1 sets(MOQ)

Electric Automatic Pet Foam Roll to Sheet Cutting Machine

Dongguan Haidike Automation Equipment Co., Ltd.
$6811.00 1 sets(MOQ)

High-Precision Automatic Paper Roll to Sheet Cutting Machine for Jumbo Roll

Dongguan Haidike Automation Equipment Co., Ltd.
$4057.00 1 sets(MOQ)

1000mm Automatic Unwinding Roll to Sheet Cutting Machine Slitting Machine A4 Paper Cutter

Dongguan Haidike Automation Equipment Co., Ltd.
$2857.00 1 sets(MOQ)

Good Price Foam Adhesive Sheet Sticker Release Paper Laminating Roll to Sheet Cutting Machine

Dongguan Haidike Automation Equipment Co., Ltd.