R410A Split Air Conditioner

Price $280.00 Compare
Min Order 50 Sets
Availability In Stock
Shipping From Guangdong, China
Popularity 328 people viewed
Quantity
+-
 

EASTAR ELECTRICAL APPLIANCES GROUP LIMITED

VIP   Audited Supplier 11 years
Profile Certified by SGS/BV
  • Guangdong, China
  • Peter Liao (Mr.)  
    General Manager
GSC-07HA, 9k, 12k, 18k, 24k can be offered
Fixed-frequency Air Conditioner
7000~30000BTU
Room
24-35dB
CE, CCC, RoHS, GS, MEPS, Son
Eer Class a, B, C
Cooling Only and Cool & Heat
Electrical
AC
New
R410A
Environment-Friendly, Stable Function
Rotary
MBO, GMCC, Arisa or OEM
Standard Export Carton
7000BTU ~ 24000BTU
Foshan Guangdong China
8415102100
Product Description
*R410A Split Type Air Conditioner 
Detailed Photos

 
Product Description

 


Product description:
Features:

1. High efficiency: With Japanese or Taiwan famous brand compressor, fas cooling and heat.
2. Strictly quality control, reliable and steady quality. 
3. Low MOQ.
4. Fast delivery time.
5. Long time warranty period: Two years for whole unit, three years for main components and six years for compressors. 


Functions:

* Cooling capacity:7000BTU, 9000BTU, 12000BTU,18000BTU, 24000BTU
* Function: Cooling only, Cool & heat
* Voltage: 220-240V /50Hz (from 7000~24000 BTU) available.
* Optional for EER Class A, B, C.



Technical Parameters(for cooling&heating function):
 
ModelUnitGSC-07HAGSC-09HAGSC-12HAGSC-18HAGSC-24HA
Power supplyPh-V/Hz1-220-240V/50Hz1-220-240V/50Hz1-220-240V/50Hz1-220-240V/50Hz1-220-240V/50Hz
CoolingCapacityW20502600320052507000
InputW730919112318492482
Rated currentA3.44.35.38.711.6
EERW/W2.812.832.852.842.82
HeatingCapacityW20502600355053007000
InputW639805109616312174
Rated currentA3.03.85.17.610.2
COPW/W3.213.233.243.253.22
Moisture removedL/h0.711.42.12.6
Max Power inputCoolingW10071268157225513246
HeatingW8811111151222503000
Max CurrentCoolingA4.75.97.912.016.1
HeatingA4.15.27.110.514.1
CompressorType RotaryRotaryRotaryRotaryRotary
Indoor fan speedH/M/Lrpm1050/900/8001050/900/8001250/1150/10001050/950/8201150/1050/950
Indoor air flow (Hi) (m3/h)4504505508301050
Indoor noise level (Hi/Me/Lo)dB(A)39/37/3539/37/3540/38/3643/40/3749/46/43
Indoor unitDimension (WxHxD)mm720×200×270720×200×270790×200×270900x220x302900x220x302
Packing (WxHxD)mm790×265×335790×265×335860×265×330970X280X360970X280X360
Net/Gross weight  Kg7/97/98.5/1010.5/12.510.5/12.5
Outdoor noise level dB(A)4950525557
Outdoor unitDimension (WxHxD)mm625*450*250625*450*250690*530*260796*542*271810*580*290
Packing (WxHxD)mm735*515*340735*515*340785*600*340900*600*340905*640*365
Net/Gross weight  Kg22/2522/2530/3333 / 3740 /45
Refrigerant pipingLiquis side / Gas sidemmφ6/φ9.52φ6/φ9.52φ6/φ9.52φ6/φ12φ6/φ15.88
Max. refrigerant pipe lengthm7791215
Max. high differencem55778
Connecting WiringSize x Core number1.0x51.0x51.0x51.5x52.5x5
Refrigerant (R410A)g55057065011001450
data for the refueling of Freon g/m1515152030
Operation temp.oC16-3216-3216-3216-32ºC16-32ºC
Ambient temp.oC-7-43-7-43-7-43-7-43ºC-7-43ºC
Application aream36~109~1615~2325-4530-55
Loading Qty (40'HQ)sets308 sets308 sets264 sets228 sets156 sets








 








Trust MBO is your Best choice

Please feel free to contact us for any further information

We will wholeheartedly serve you!!


  • Contact Supplier
Message Type
* Message Content
* Name  
* Phone
* Email
* CAPTCHA  
$199.00 200 Pieces(MOQ)

New Design 65L Large Space Smart Cat Toilet Easy Clean Small Footprint Double Selfing Cleaning Automatic Cat Litter Box

EASTAR ELECTRICAL APPLIANCES GROUP LIMITED
$225.00 134 Pieces(MOQ)

Residential DC Inverter and on-off Type Split Air Conditioner (home appliances)

EASTAR ELECTRICAL APPLIANCES GROUP LIMITED
$250.00 50 Pieces(MOQ)

Residential R410A & R22 Window Type Air Conditioner

EASTAR ELECTRICAL APPLIANCES GROUP LIMITED
$135.00 204 Pieces(MOQ)

R410A/R290 Portable (mobile) Elegant Air Conditioner

EASTAR ELECTRICAL APPLIANCES GROUP LIMITED
Negotiable 1 Piece(MOQ)

Mini Solar Gas Central Air Conditioning (ZRX-35)

Shandong Lucy New Energy Technology Co., Ltd.
Negotiable 1 Piece(MOQ)

Mini Solar Central Air Conditioner System (for home)

Shandong Lucy New Energy Technology Co., Ltd.
$6.00 1 Piece(MOQ)

Household/Commercial Small-Scale Gas Central Air Conditioning

Shandong Lucy New Energy Technology Co., Ltd.
$130.00 2 Pieces(MOQ)

110V 220V No Installation Portable Mini Air Conditioner 2300BTU Mosquito Net Camping Tent Air Conditioner

Anhui Huining International Trade Co., Ltd.
$190.00 2 Pieces(MOQ)

4500 BTU Portable Air Conditioner Easy Carry Tent Camping Outdoor Air Conditioner Air Cooler

Anhui Huining International Trade Co., Ltd.
$130.00 20 Pieces(MOQ)

Electric Air Conditioner Mini Portable Air Conditioner AC 220V 110V Compressor Cooling Air Cooler for Tent

Anhui Huining International Trade Co., Ltd.