Radial Piston Hydraulic Motor

Price $300.00 Compare
Min Order 1 Piece
Availability In Stock
Shipping From Zhejiang, China
Popularity 406 people viewed
Quantity
+-
 

Ningbo Yuzhou Hydraulic Equipment Co., Ltd.

Audited Supplier 13 years
Profile Certified by SGS/BV
  • Zhejiang, China
  • Sunny Yao (Mr.)  
    Sales Manager
JMDG Radial piston hydraulic motor
Low Speed
Hydraulic Motor
YUZHOU, &OEM
Carton Box, Wooden Case, Pallet
CE, SGS, ISO9001
China
8412291000
Product Description
JMDG Radial piston hydraulic motor
JMDG is one kind of low speed high torque radial piston hydraulic motor. It can be widely applied in petroleum industry, chemical industry,mining, shipping, constructing machinery, especially for plastic injection molding machinery, hydraulic winch, transmission etc.
Hydraulic Piston Motor is one kind of low speed high torque radial piston hydraulic motor. It can be widely applied in petroleum industry, chemical industry, mining, shipping, constructing machinery, especially for plastics injection molding machinery, hydraulic winch, transmission ect.
 
Characteristics:
1.Low noise
2.High staring torque ( mechanical efficiency improved to over 0.9 ), good stability when low speed.
3.High volumetic efficiency
4.Higher mechanical efficiency
5.Opposite rotating available
6.Radial and axial load available
7.Higher kw/kg ratio
 
TYPEDisplacementPressure(Mpa)Torque(N.m)Speed rangeMax.cont.PowerWeight
ml/rpeak.cont.RateTheoricr/minkwkg
JMDG1-50562216128835-5001623
JMDG1-63642216150935-5001623
JMDG1-807820161831135-5001623
JMDG1-1009620162251435-5001623
JMDG1-12512620162951835-5001623
JMDG1-16015920143262335-5001623
JMDG2-10011322162641730-4002528
JMDG2-15015722163702330-4002528
JMDG2-17517620164122630-4002528
JMDG2-20020120164712930-4002528
JMDG2-25025418145203730-4002528
JMDG2-28027116145563930-4002528
JMDG3-20019922164662930-3503736
JMDG3-25025422165953730-3504036
JMDG3-30028918145924230-3504036
JMDG3-35035116147205130-3504036
JMDG3-40039716148145830-3504036
JMDG3-45046216149485830-3503736
JMDG6-40039722169305825-3206065
JMDG6-450452221610596625-3206365
JMDG6-500491201611507225-3206365
JMDG6-600594201613928725-3206565
JMDG6-7006832016160010025-3206565
JMDG6-7507541814154611025-3206565
JMDG6-8007991614163811725-3206565
JMDG8-600617201614469020-2808071
JMDG8-7007102016166410420-2808071
JMDG8-8008101814166111820-2808571
JMDG8-9008891814182313020-2808571
JMDG8-100010001614205114620-2808571
JMDG11-7007142216167310418-2808090
JMDG11-8007822216183211418-2808090
JMDG11-90090032216183211418-2808090
JMDG11-10009952016233214618-2808590
JMDG11-110011162016261516318-2808590
JMDG11-120011751814240917218-2808590
JMDG11-130012961814265819018-2808090
JMDG16-140013752216322220115-250100160
JMDG16-160016482216386224115-250110160
JMDG16-180018142016425226515-250110160
JMDG16-200020341814417129815-250110160
JMDG16-240024121814494635315-25097160
JMDG16Y-250026652520780839010-200110260
JMDG16Y-300030292520887444410-200110260
JMDG31-250025502216597737310-200150325
JMDG31-280028262216662441410-200150325
JMDG31-300030502016714944710-200140325
JMDG31-315031422016736446010-200140325
JMDG31-350034192016801350110-200140325
JMDG31-400041702016977461110-200130325
JMDG31-4500452220161059966310-160130325
JMDG31-5000519018141064476010-160130325
MDG71-460046172216108226765-125145415
JMDG71-540054592016127957995-125145415
JMDG71-630063611814130469325-125145415
MDG100-630061332216143758985-100168700
JMDG100-8000769320161803211275-100168700
JMDG100-100001068818142192115655-100200700
JMDG160-125001333520163057719113-802201000
JMDG160-160001604018143218222983-632201000
 
  • Contact Supplier
Message Type
* Message Content
* Name  
* Phone
* Email
* CAPTCHA  
$200.00 10 Pieces(MOQ)

80L Monoblock Outrigger Control Valve (fo crane)

Ningbo Yuzhou Hydraulic Equipment Co., Ltd.
$742.00 10 Pieces(MOQ)

Flow Sharing Load-Sensing Directional Valve (proportional control for 30-85T MOBILE CRANE)

Ningbo Yuzhou Hydraulic Equipment Co., Ltd.
$738.00 10 Pieces(MOQ)

Flow Sharing Load-Sensing Directional Valve (proportional control)

Ningbo Yuzhou Hydraulic Equipment Co., Ltd.
$200.00 10 Pieces(MOQ)

Sectional Hydraulic Directional Control Valve (manual controlled)

Ningbo Yuzhou Hydraulic Equipment Co., Ltd.
$1197.00 1 sets(MOQ)

Sauer 90m Hydraulic Motor 90 Series 90m130 90m130nc0n8n0c8n00nnn000 Axial Piston Motors for Mixer Truck Drive Walking

Guangzhou Baolilai Hydraulic Machinery Co., Ltd.
$2536.00 1 sets(MOQ)

Parker F12 Series F12-250 Hydraulic Motor F12-250-Lf-Sv-K-000-000-P 250cc Large Displacement Electric Hydraulic Motor for Excavator

Guangzhou Baolilai Hydraulic Machinery Co., Ltd.
$1138.00 1 sets(MOQ)

Rexroth A2fe Hydraulic Motor A2fe56 A2fe63 A2fe80 A2fe90 Fixed Displacement Motor for Lifting Winch Plug-in Hydraulic Motor

Guangzhou Baolilai Hydraulic Machinery Co., Ltd.
$2183.00 1 sets(MOQ)

Parker V14-110 Hydraulic Motor V14-110-Ivc-Acl3a-B420-N-00 110/072-210 V14 Hydraulic Piston Motors for Sale

Guangzhou Baolilai Hydraulic Machinery Co., Ltd.
$2886.00 1 sets(MOQ)

Sauer H1b Series H1b060 Hydraulic Motor H1b060at2danbtavnanna05nn015z20nnn 450 Bar Pressure Bent Axis Variable Motor

Guangzhou Baolilai Hydraulic Machinery Co., Ltd.
$771.00 1 sets(MOQ)

Sauer 90m042 Hydraulic Motor 90m042nc0n8n0s1n00nnn000000 420 Bar Power Hydraulic Piston Motor

Guangzhou Baolilai Hydraulic Machinery Co., Ltd.