Refill Color Toner for Ricoh MP C2550 C3501 C5503 C5504 C6003 C3503 Sp C430 C440 C830 C831 IMC 4500 6000 3500 2500 3000 2000 Photocopier Toner

Price $49.00 Compare
Min Order 100 kilograms
Availability In Stock
Shipping From Guangdong, China
Popularity 352 people viewed
Quantity
+-
 

Guangzhou Comstar Office Equipment Co., Ltd.

VIP   Audited Supplier 2 years
Profile Certified by SGS/BV
  • Guangdong, China
  • Tinnery (Ms.)  
    Manager
Universal Ricoh Color Toner
Copier
1kg
Color
Fine Powder
Ricoh Afico MP C2550/Mpc3501/Mpc3502/5503
Ricoh Afico MP C4503.5503.6003
Toner Powder
No
18 Months Under Regular
Neutral Packing/OEM Packing
300o00 Kilogram/Kilograms Per Month
Photocopier, Laser Printer, Printer
Comstar
Guangdong, China
Product Description
Products Description
Comstar Universal Toner Powder for Ricoh CMYK 1kg/bag


 
this refill toner is suitable for Ricoh copiers as below:
 
 
Ricoh Afico MP C2550/MPC3501/MPC3502/5503
Ricoh Afico MP C4503,5503,6003
Ricoh Afico MP C4504,5504,6004
Ricoh Afico MP C2004,2504
Ricoh Afico MP C3004,3504
Ricoh Afico MP C2003,2503,2011
Ricoh Afico MP C3003,3503
Ricoh Afico MP C406ZSP
Ricoh Afico SP C430,431,440
Ricoh Afico SP C830,831
Ricoh Afico IM C2000,2500
Ricoh Afico IM C3000,3500
Ricoh Afico IM C4500,6000
 
Packing: 1kg/bag, or 1kg/bottle

 
Company Profile
Headquartered in Guangzhou South China, Comstar is one of the world's leading manufacturers and suppliers of consumables for duplicators. We have provided a wide range of inks, masters, toners, and spare parts for use in Riso, Ricoh, Duplo, Gestetner, Toshiba, Canon, Sharps, Xeroxs, Konica Minolta, and so on. We have served 1000+ companies and institutions in over 50 countries and regions throughout the world. Factory was set up in 2013, and since then we have employed more than 80 experienced talents to meet our clients' diverse demands. We have a 15,000-square-meter factory and obtain an annual production capacity of 1,000 tons of inks, 2,200,000 rolls of masters, and 460 tons of toner powder. What's more, COMSTAR has been given 4 patents and a high-tech enterprise honor issued by the government. All of our products are produced under ISO9001 and MSDS standards. Because mass production cuts the cost, Comstar can maintain both outstanding quality and low prices. To get more customers, COMSTAR is your best choice!
Exhibition
Certifications
FAQ
Q1. Are you a trading company or factory?
A: Factory. We specialized in toner/ink/master for more than 10 years.
Q2.What are your terms of payment?
A: Payment<=1000USD, 100% in advance. Payment>=1000USD, 30% T/T in advance, balance before shipment.
Q3. What are your terms of delivery?
A: FOB, CIF, EXW
Q4. How about your delivery time?
A: Generally, it will take 7 to 15 days after receiving your advance payment.
The specific delivery time depends on the items and the quantity of your order.
Q5. Can you produce according to the samples?
A: Yes, we can produce your samples or technical drawings. We can build the molds and fixtures.
Q6. What is your sample policy?
A: We can supply the sample(specific items) if we have iit n stock, but the customers have to pay the shipping cost.
Q7. Do you test all your goods before delivery?
A: Yes, we have 100% test before delivery
Q8: How do you make our business long-term and a good relationship?
A:1. We keep good quality and competitive prices to ensure our customers benefit ;
2. We respect and treat every customer as our friend. We do business sincerely and responsibly as we always do.
How To Contact Us
Send your Inquiry Details Below, Click "Send" Now!
Get the best price right now :)
 
  • Contact Supplier
Message Type
* Message Content
* Name  
* Phone
* Email
* CAPTCHA  
$7.90 100 pieces(MOQ)

Comstar Compatible Risos Fll Ink Sf F2 for Risograph Sf9350ell Mf Me Sf 5130 5450 5030 9350 9450 S-8113ua Color Inks

Guangzhou Comstar Office Equipment Co., Ltd.
$80.00 4 pieces(MOQ)

Comstar FT5430 Ink Japan Pigment Compatible for Risos Comcolor FT 5430 5230 5231 5000 2430 1430 FT Ink

Guangzhou Comstar Office Equipment Co., Ltd.
$65.00 4 pieces(MOQ)

Comstar High-Quality Gd 9630 Ink Compatible for Riso Comcolor Gd9630 Gd9631 Gd7330 Printer Ink Cartridge

Guangzhou Comstar Office Equipment Co., Ltd.
$65.00 4 pieces(MOQ)

Manufacturer Fw5230 Ink Cartridges S-7250 S-7251s-7252 S-7253 for Comcolor Fw1230 Fw2230 Fw5230 Fw5231 Comstar Japan Quality Ink

Guangzhou Comstar Office Equipment Co., Ltd.
$2.99 1 Piece(MOQ)

Toner Reset Chip for Xerox Color 550 560 570 C60 C70 Wc7965 Wc7975 7965 7975 Cartridge Chip 006r01525 006r01528 006r01527 006r01526 006r0129 006r0130 006r0131

Hongtai Office Accessories Ltd
$300.00 1 Piece(MOQ)

Waste Toner Bottle for Xerox C3320 Docuprint Cm405df Cm415ap Cp405D Only for Europe America

Hongtai Office Accessories Ltd
$14.99 1 Piece(MOQ)

Toner Cartridge for K Yocera Tk-5150K 1t02ns0nl0 Tk-5150c 1t02nscnl0 Tk-5150m 1t02nsbnl0 Tk-5150y 1t02nsanl0 Color Copier Toners for P6035cdn M6035cidn M6535cid

Hongtai Office Accessories Ltd
$27.99 1 Piece(MOQ)

Refill Ink Cartridge for Riso Comcolor 3010 3050 3150 7010 7050 9050 9150 Hc 5000 5500 S-6300 S-6301 S-6302 S-6303 Color Printer Ink

Hongtai Office Accessories Ltd
$75.99 1 Set(MOQ)

Toner Cartridge for Konica Minolta Tn324 C258 C308 C368 C454 C554 Color Copier Ink Cartridge A8da130 A8da230 A8da330 A8da430 A8da150 A8da450 A8da350 A8da250

Hongtai Office Accessories Ltd
$220.99 1 Set(MOQ)

Toner Cartridge for Ricoh Mpc3003 C3503 C3004 C3504 841817 841818 841819 841820 with Original Powder Color Copier Ink

Hongtai Office Accessories Ltd