Rotary Wheel Air Dehumidifier (ZCS-1000)

Price $100000.00 Compare
Min Order 1 Set
Availability In Stock
Shipping From Zhejiang, China
Popularity 252 people viewed
Quantity
+-
 

Hangzhou Fuda Dehumidification Equipment Co., Ltd.

VIP   Audited Supplier 16 years
Profile Certified by SGS/BV
  • Zhejiang, China
  • Connie Chen (Ms.)  
    Export Manager
ZCS-1000
Industry
CE
With Timing Function
Automatic Humidistat Control, Adjustable Humidistat
Desiccant Dehumidifier
Automatic
Chemical
Fudair
Wooden Case
ZCS-1000
Zhejiang, China
84798920
Product Description
Features of Air Dehumidifier
1. Sweden Proflute silica gel wheel
2. Process airflow: 1000m3/h
3. Rated Dehumidification Capacity: 7.2kg/h
4. Anti-cold bridge aluminum alloy frame
5. Body modularization design, foam injected double wall casing
6. Electric or steam heating can be available.
7. Siemens PLC + HMI automatic control system.
8. We can provide suitable dehumidifier according to your requirements.

 
Main Parameters 
                 Model
Item
ZCS-200ZCS-400ZCS-600ZCS-800ZCS-1000ZCS-1500
Process Airflow(m3/h)20040060080010001500
Regeneration Airflow(m3/h)70130200270350500
Rated Dehumidification Capacity(kg/h)1.02.84.35.87.210.8
Regeneration Heating Power (kw)1.53.04.56.07.210.8
Power of Regeneration Fan(kw)0.080.180.250.250.370.75
Power of Process Fan(kw)0.120.250.370.750.751.1
Power of Driving Motor (kw)0.0250.0250.0250.040.040.06
Installed Power(kw)1.7253.4555.1457.048.3612.71
Power SupplySingle Phase 220V 50Hz3Phase 380V 50Hz
Inlet&outlet of Process Air(mm)120×120160×160200×160250*160250×180320×200
Regeneration Air Inlet(mm)120×120120×120160×160160×160160×160180×180
Regeneration Air Outlet(mm)Φ100Φ100Φ100Φ150Φ150180×160
Dimension L×W×H(mm)450×550×850520×520×1250550×550×1350600×600×1500650×650×1800750×750×1850
Weight(kg)4278100180250350
  • Contact Supplier
Message Type
* Message Content
* Name  
* Phone
* Email
* CAPTCHA  
$50000.00 1 Set(MOQ)

Hot Sale Desiccant Wheel Dehumidifier ZCS-3000

Hangzhou Fuda Dehumidification Equipment Co., Ltd.
$100000.00 1 Set(MOQ)

Super Dry Air Desiccant Wheel Dehumidifier Rh1%

Hangzhou Fuda Dehumidification Equipment Co., Ltd.
$80000.00 1 Set(MOQ)

High Efficiency Silica Gel Wheel Industrial Dehumidifier ZCB-8000

Hangzhou Fuda Dehumidification Equipment Co., Ltd.
$50000.00 1 Set(MOQ)

Combined Sweden Proflute Desiccant Rotor Dehumidifier ZCB-3000

Hangzhou Fuda Dehumidification Equipment Co., Ltd.
$1390.00 1 Piece(MOQ)

with ISO Madein China Air Humidifier Fogless Humidifier for Laboratory 20kg

Hangzhou Shangdao Electric Appliance Co., Ltd.
$880.00 1 Piece(MOQ)

Low Price Wet Film Humidifier 9kg/H Used for Humidification in Electronic Workshops

Hangzhou Shangdao Electric Appliance Co., Ltd.
$580.00 100 Pieces(MOQ)

Fog Free Industrial Humidifiers for Electronic Workshops 6kg

Hangzhou Shangdao Electric Appliance Co., Ltd.
$3200.00 100 Pieces(MOQ)

Industrial Dehumidifier That Can Keep The Air in The Pharmaceutical Warehouse Dry

Hangzhou Shangdao Electric Appliance Co., Ltd.
$690.00 100 Pieces(MOQ)

Industrial Dehumidifiers Made in China, Used to Eliminate Water Hazards in Warehouses Using Air Dryers

Hangzhou Shangdao Electric Appliance Co., Ltd.
$535.00 100 Pieces(MOQ)

Commercial and Household Composite High-Efficiency Intelligent Dehumidifier Suitable for Wine Cellar and Garage 60L

Hangzhou Shangdao Electric Appliance Co., Ltd.