Slm Automatic Leveling CE EPA Mini Skid Steer Loader Multi-Functional Compact Loaders for Construction Sites

Price $2500.00 Compare
Min Order 1 Piece
Availability In Stock
Shipping From Shandong, China
Popularity 537 people viewed
Quantity
+-
 

Shandong China Coal Industrial & Mining Supplies Group Co., Ltd.

VIP   Audited Supplier 4 years
Profile Certified by SGS/BV
  • Shandong, China
  • Lily (Ms.)  
    Marketing Manager
SLM-T460
Video or Technical Support
1 Year
CE
New
<1t
Hydraulic
Rear Dump
Wheeled
Small Loader
Loncin/Rato/Koop
15-18
2
400
0.12
10
1510
1000
0-6
2450
1680
2206
2206*1000*1350
zhongmei
Wooden Box
2285*1150*2100mm
Shandong
Product Description
Product Description
Introduction of SLM Automatic Leveling CE EPA Mini Skid Steer Loader Multi-Functional Compact Loaders for Construction Sites
The skid steer loader is a versatile piece of construction machinery widely used in various fields such as construction sites, docks, and warehouses. It features exceptional maneuverability and high efficiency, allowing it to handle material loading and unloading tasks in confined spaces.

Equipped with advanced hydraulic systems and drive technology, the skid steer loader offers easy operation, improved work efficiency, and reduced labor intensity. Additionally, it boasts strong stability, high load-bearing capacity, and convenient maintenance.

Whether it's indoor or outdoor work environments, the skid steer loader excels in diverse applications, meeting the varied needs of customers.zmwm20

Hot Sales

 

Product Parameters
Parameters of SLM Automatic Leveling CE EPA Mini Skid Steer Loader Multi-Functional Compact Loaders for Construction Sites
Performance Parameter
ModelSLM-S360SLM-S460SLM-T360SLM-T460SLM-T480
Engine BrandKOOP Briggs & StrattonLONCIN/RATO/KOOPKOOP Briggs & StrattonLONCIN/RATO/KOOPYANMAR
Rated Power/HP13.515-1813.515-1820-25
Number of Cylinders12123
Maximum Operating Capacity/Kg300400300400480
Bucket Capacity/m30.120.120.120.120.12
Fuel Tank Capcity/L51051013
Dumping Height/mm15101510151015101510
Discharge Distance/mm450450450450450
Height at Maximum Extension/mm24502450245024502450
Bucket Width/mm10001000100010001000
Ground Clearance/mm150150150150150
Driving Speed/ km/h0-60-60-60-60-6
Wheel Base/mm850850850850850
Height at Maximum Extension/mm24502450245024502450
Total Length without Appendages/mm14501680145016801680
Length with Standard Bucket /mm21002206210022062206
Vehicle Dimensions(L*W*H)2100*1000*13002206*1100*13502100*880*13002206*1000*13502206*1000*1350
Detailed Photos
Real Shots of SLM Automatic Leveling CE EPA Mini Skid Steer Loader Multi-Functional Compact Loaders for Construction Sites
 
 
 
 


 

Company Profile

  • Contact Supplier
Message Type
* Message Content
* Name  
* Phone
* Email
* CAPTCHA  
$550.00 1 Piece(MOQ)

Small Railway Electric Diesel Hydraulic Smart Railtrack Rammer Compactor Tamping Tool Soft Shaft Ballast Machine Portable Railroad Track Work Tamper

Shandong China Coal Industrial & Mining Supplies Group Co., Ltd.
$2100.00 1 Piece(MOQ)

Fully Automatic Electric Multi-Functional Mobile Asphalt Mixers Truck Industrial Construction Use Repair Bitumen Mixing Plant Portable Asphalt Mixers

Shandong China Coal Industrial & Mining Supplies Group Co., Ltd.
$5500.00 1 Piece(MOQ)

Underground Tunnel Ore Mine Electric Muck Loader Mining Crawler Wheeled Track New Design Pneumatic Rocker Shovel Mucking Rock Loaders for Sale

Shandong China Coal Industrial & Mining Supplies Group Co., Ltd.
$20.00 1 Piece(MOQ)

6m 8m 10m China Heavy Railway Cernent Turnout Wood Sleeper Cement Concrete Steel Rail Railroad Bridge Anti-Corrosion Light Weight Wooden Sleepers

Shandong China Coal Industrial & Mining Supplies Group Co., Ltd.
$35000.00 1 Piece(MOQ)

China Best Earthmoving Machinery 3 Ton Backhoe Loader Wlb468-II with Bucket Excavator Loader

QINGDAO XINJIANGHUI INTERNATIONAL TRADING CO., LTD
$35000.00 1 UNIT(MOQ)

Factory Price Lovol Front End Loader 7tons FL978K-H Clamp Wheel Loader Electric Loader Environmentally Friendly Energy for Sale

QINGDAO XINJIANGHUI INTERNATIONAL TRADING CO., LTD
$16500.00 1 UNIT(MOQ)

Chinese Manufacturer Wheel Loader Front End Hydraulic Pump Micro Machinery Backhoe Loader

QINGDAO XINJIANGHUI INTERNATIONAL TRADING CO., LTD
$59500.00 1 Piece(MOQ)

Brand New R&L Wheel Loader 960 6tons Front End Loader

QINGDAO XINJIANGHUI INTERNATIONAL TRADING CO., LTD
$36500.00 1 UNIT(MOQ)

China Customization Factory Prices Lugong Hydrostatic 4WD LG938 Frondend/Compact/Wheel Loader/Payloader/Bucket Loader with Attachment for Construction Machinery

QINGDAO XINJIANGHUI INTERNATIONAL TRADING CO., LTD
$32000.00 1 Piece(MOQ)

China Products Wz30-25 Backhoe Loader Mini Tractor Backhoe Excavator Loader Mini Excavator Towable Backhoes for Tractor/Skid Engineering-Construction-Machinery

QINGDAO XINJIANGHUI INTERNATIONAL TRADING CO., LTD