Smart Luggage Diesel Tow Tractor for Airport 10ton 20ton 30ton LPG Tow Tractor

Price $17874.00 Compare
Min Order 1 Piece
Availability In Stock
Shipping From Shanghai, China
Popularity 320 people viewed
Quantity
+-
 

Vmax International Group (Shanghai) Co.,Ltd.

VIP   Audited Supplier 13 years
Profile Certified by SGS/BV
  • Shanghai, China
  • Jerin (Mr.)  
    Manager
CTD20
1 Years
1 Years
Automatic
Gasoline
21-30t
Euro 5
4×2
≤5
251-350hp
4-6L
ECE, ISO
Radial
New
Diesel/Electric/LPG&Gas Tow Tractor
White Yellow Red
Pneumatic/Solid
Ctd20
VMAX
Standard
3450KG
China
8701959000
Product Description
Product Description

1.Driven by the motor, the electric tow tractor is used for the transportation of a large number of goods inside and outside the workshop, the handling of materials in the assembly line, and the material handling in the large factory section. The materials are often stored in the trailer, and the tractor is needed to solve the efficient transportation of materials in different sections.

2.Electric Tow Tractor features and market analysis Electric tractor has the advantages of high energy conversion efficiency, low noise, no exhaust emissions, and easy control.

3.The electric tow tractor meets the needs of various logistics transportation and distribution systems and can significantly improve the efficiency of production operations. With the development of the logistics industry and the improvement of environmental protection requirements, the market demand for electric tractors is growing. Where the country attaches great importance to environmental protection, electric vehicles are very useful.

PerformanceEngine  Diesel
Model CTD15CTD20CTD25CTD30CTD35
Max. Drawbar Pull KN1520253035
Max.towed weight at dry even concrete surfaceWith One TrailerKg1800025000320003800044000
Travel SpeedForward km/h22252527
Backwardkm/h20222213
Max.GradeabilityNo Load %38383535
Dimension Overall Length (With Coupler)   mm30003015302030303180
Overall Width mm1440144014401440
Overall Height (/cabin)   mm1450/2080
Wheel Base    mm1600162016201625
Front Overhang    mm630635635665
Rear Overhang (With Coupler)    mm750760760910
Front Tread    mm1250125012501250
Rear Tread    mm1200120012001200
Min.Turning Radius / Outer   mm2980300031003100
Floor Heightmm425425425425
Seat Height                        mm980980980980
Center Height Coupler  mm305/405305/405305/405305/405
Min.Ground Clearance   mm165165165150
TireTire SizeFront  6.50-10-10PR
Rear 7.00-15-12PR
WeightTruck Weight (No Load)kg34003450390044005100
Weight Distribution Front Axlekg11651160112010801350
Rear Axlekg22352290278033203750
EngineModel  /YANMAR/MITSUBISHI 
Displacementcm3333133313331
Rated OutputKW/RPM47/250047/250062/2500
Rated TorqueN.M/RPM200/1600200/1600265/1800
Automatic Transmission modelChina Zhongnan / Japan Okamura
Transmission typeHydraulic Transmission 
StreeringIntegral Power Steering
BrakeService BrakeHydraulic Drum Brake
Parking BrakeActing On Driving Wheel Brake
  • Contact Supplier
Message Type
* Message Content
* Name  
* Phone
* Email
* CAPTCHA  
$18180.00 1 Piece(MOQ)

3ton 4ton Gasoline /LPG Forklift Truck Vmax Brand Forklift Truck 3 Ton Diesel Forklift 4.5m with Side Shift with 4y Engine

Vmax International Group (Shanghai) Co.,Ltd.
$7902.00 1 Piece(MOQ)

2ton 2.5ton 3.5ton Industrial Forklift Truck with CE Certificated New 5t Loading Capacity Diesel Engine Pallet Truck for Warehouses

Vmax International Group (Shanghai) Co.,Ltd.
$8987.00 1 Piece(MOQ)

China's Top - Notch1.5ton 2ton 3ton 3.5ton Diesel Forklift Truck Robust Build for Intensive Operations

Vmax International Group (Shanghai) Co.,Ltd.
$9603.00 1 Piece(MOQ)

2ton 2.5ton 3ton 5ton 7ton 8 Ton 10ton Trip Mast Fork Lifter Truck Diesel Forklift Truck

Vmax International Group (Shanghai) Co.,Ltd.
$13000.00 1 Piece(MOQ)

Sweden Used Volvo 6X4 Cargo Truck FM Fh 400HP 440HP Tractor Truck for Sale

QINGDAO XINJIANGHUI INTERNATIONAL TRADING CO., LTD
$49500.00 1 Piece(MOQ)

Sinotruk Sitrak C7h G7h 4X2 Euro 5 Havy Trucktor 6 Wheelers Tractor Trucks

QINGDAO XINJIANGHUI INTERNATIONAL TRADING CO., LTD
$45000.00 1 Piece(MOQ)

2023/2022 Year Shacman X3000 4X2 460HP Tractor Truck Head Trailer Tractor Heavy Dyuty for Road Transport

QINGDAO XINJIANGHUI INTERNATIONAL TRADING CO., LTD
$38000.00 1 Piece(MOQ)

Sinotruk HOWO 6*4 371HP 420HP Trailer Tractor Truck

SHANDONG JUYUAN AUTOMOBILE TECHNOLOGY CO., LTD.
$45000.00 1 Piece(MOQ)

Heavy-Duty Sany 6X4 LHD Power Trailer Tractor Truck

Changsha Gongyoubang Digital Technology Co., Ltd.
$45000.00 1 Piece(MOQ)

Sany Heavy Truck EV-550 6X4 Pure Electric Tractor Terminal Tractor Truck Electric

Changsha Gongyoubang Digital Technology Co., Ltd.