Solar Panel Price 415W 420W Sun Energy Solar PV Panel 108 Half Cell Solar Module Renewable Energy for Home and Power Station Use Original Factory

Price $0.09 Compare
Min Order 1000 watt
Availability In Stock
Shipping From Jiangsu, China
Popularity 343 people viewed
Quantity
+-
 

Techwise Solar Technology Co., Ltd.

VIP   Audited Supplier 4 years
Profile Certified by SGS/BV
  • Jiangsu, China
  • Catherine Chen (Ms.)  
TW-420HC-1
Quality Guarantee
30 Years
108 Half Cell PCS
Industrial
New
ISO, CE, TUV/Cgc
Monocrystalline Silicon
Perc
400-420W
24kg
36 PCS
Silver/Black
White/Black/Transparent/Bifacial
Oem/Odm/Techwise Solar
Pallet
1722*1134*30mm
Jiangsu
Product Description
Product Description
STC standard performance >>>
Power Level405410415420
Pmax(W)405410415420
Vmp(V)31.2131.5231.8332.14
Imp(A)12.9512.9813.0113.04
Voc(V)37.3637.5737.7737.97
Isc(A)13.6713.6913.7213.74
Module Efficiency(%)20.742121.2521.51
Bifacial output-backside power gain >>>
5%Pmax(W)425431436441
5% Module Eiffciency21.7622.0722.3322.58
15% Pmax(W)466472477483
15% Module Eiffciency23.8624.1724.4324.73
25% Pmax(W)506513519525
25% Module Eiffciency25.9126.2726.5826.89
Product Specification >>>
Cell TypeMono crystalline
Cell Quantity108 cell
Cell Size(mm)182*91mm
Module Size(mm)1722*1134*30mm
Module Weight(kg)24kg
Glass Thickness(mm)2.0mm
Frame MateriaAnodized aluminum alloy
Junction BoxIP68
Cable/Connector4mm2,MC4compatible
Cable Length+300mm/-300mm;or Customize
Max System Volt(V)1500VDC
Max Fuse Rate(A)25A
Power Tolerance0-+3%
Pieces per Pallet36
Size of Packaging(mm)1750*1125*1270mm
Weight of per Pallet(kg)889kg
Pieces per Container936pcs
Size of Container40'HC
Best OC System

Best OC System  >>>

Company Profile

COMPANY PROFILE >>>

Certifications

CERTIFICATE  >>>

Exhibitions

EXHIBITIONS  >>>

Application

APPLICATION  >>>

Packaging & Shipping

PRODUCT PACKAGIN  >>>

TRANSPORT >>>

FAQ  >>>

TECHWISE SOLAR, Solar panel manufacturer. Produce 40W-710W mono and poly solar panel, flexible solar panel, bifacial solar panels. As a professional solar module manufacturer, Techwise solar with 15 years experience in product.


KEY FEATURES OF TECHWISE SOLAR
1.TOPCon and PERC technology.
2.Three steps quality control of EL testing, Flash testing. Automatic production line to avoid hidden cracks.
3.Warranty cover all the solar panel 30 years.
If you need the best price, the best quality, the most secure payment method, Techwise solar is your best choice.


Q:What is the minimum quantity for mass purchase ?
A:1 pallet,31pieces.

Q:What is your payment terms?
A:Our payment term is 30% T/T deposit after signedthe Pl, 70% T/T balance before loading.

Q:How long is your production cycle ?
A:15 days after got your deposit.

Q:How many pieces in a carton ?
A:lt depended on the thickness of frame , if it is 30mm ,31pieces per pallet, if it is 35mm, 36 pieces per pallet.

Q:What certifications do you have?
A:We have TUV,CE,ISO and CGC certification.

  • Contact Supplier
Message Type
* Message Content
* Name  
* Phone
* Email
* CAPTCHA  
$0.09 1000 watt(MOQ)

Jinko/Longi/Ja/Trina/Tongwei Factory Price Topcon 460W N-Type PV Solar Photovoltaic Monocrystalline Panel for Home Solar Power System

Techwise Solar Technology Co., Ltd.
$2750.00 1 watt(MOQ)

off/on Grid 3000W 3kw 5kw Home Solar Photovoltaic PV Panel Power Systems for Home Solar Energy System with Inverter and Solar Battery

Techwise Solar Technology Co., Ltd.
$0.09 1000 watt(MOQ)

Tier 1 Factory Price Full Black Mono 580W 600W Bifacial Kit Solar Photovoltaic High Power Sun Solar Panel for Solar Energy System

Techwise Solar Technology Co., Ltd.
$0.35 30000 watt(MOQ)

30kw 50kw Hybrid/on Grid Solar System Complete 550W PV Panel Products Inverter Generator Kits Supply Solar Energy Storage Home Power System

Techwise Solar Technology Co., Ltd.
$0.12 17000 watt(MOQ)

Ja Solar Panels Jam72D40-570-595/MB 595W N-Type Bifacial Double Glass High Efficiency Bificial Solars PARA Casa De Camp

Anhui Technology Import and Export Co.,Ltd
$0.12 17000 watt(MOQ)

Jinko 625W 630W 635W 640W 645W 650W Tiger Neo N-Type Mono PV Power Half Cell Solar Panels Module 650 Watt Perc

Anhui Technology Import and Export Co.,Ltd
$0.12 17000 watt(MOQ)

Trina Solar Panels Vertex N-Type 700 Watt I-Topcon Monofacial Monocrystalline PV Module

Anhui Technology Import and Export Co.,Ltd
$0.55 3100 watt(MOQ)

BIPV Solar Roof Tile 100W 110W 130W 140W N-Type Hjt Silicon Double Glasses Solar PV Tiles for Villa Roof Building

Anhui Technology Import and Export Co.,Ltd
$0.12 17000 watt(MOQ)

Best Price Jinko Tiger Neo N-Type Solar Panel 585W Topcon Bifacial Solar Panel 600W 590W 580W 575W Jinko Solar Panel

Anhui Technology Import and Export Co.,Ltd
$0.13 17000 watt(MOQ)

Longi Hi-Mo X6 Lr5-72hth 585W Stock Europe Warehouse PV Panels 570W Solar Power Modules 580W Fotovoltaic Panel

Anhui Technology Import and Export Co.,Ltd