Sunpal Hjt Dual Glass Solar Panel 410W 420W 440W Bifacial Solar Power Plants Manufactures

Price $0.14 Compare
Min Order 36 Pieces
Availability In Stock
Shipping From Anhui, China
Popularity 256 people viewed
Quantity
+-
 

Sunpal Energy Co., Ltd.

VIP   Audited Supplier 4 years
Profile Certified by SGS/BV
  • Anhui, China
  • Bailey (Ms.)  
    Sales Engineer
SP440M-54H
30 Years
30 Years
108 Cells
Commercial; Residential; Industry; Rooftop
New
ISO, CE, TUV
Monocrystalline Silicon
1500 VDC (IEC)
36PCS/Box, 180PCS/20'gp, 720PCS/40'hq
2.0mm Anti-Reflective Solar Glass
2.0mm Solar Glass
IP68 Rated, 3 Diodes
4mm2; 300mm in Length
Silver / Black, Anodized Aluminium Alloy
Mc4 Compatible
5400PA
Sunpal
Carton with Pallet
1722*1134*30mm
China
8541430000
Product Description
Product Description

Module Type: SP440M-54H420425430435440
Maximum Power(Pmax/W)420425430435440
Open Circut Voltage(Voc/V)39.7640.0340.3040.5640.83
Short Circut Current(Isc/A)13.2013.2513.3013.3513.40
Voltage at Maximum Power(Vmpp/V)32.9733.2333.4933.7534.01
Current Maximum Power(Impp/A)12.7412.7912.8412.8912.94
Module Efficiency(%)21.5021.7622.0222.2822.53

HJT 2.0 Technology

Combining the gettering process and single-side μc-Si technology to ensure higher cell efficiency and higher module power.
Certifications
By choosing Sunpal solar panels, you're not only investing in clean energy, but also in peace of mind. Our commitment to quality is backed by internationally recognized certifications, guaranteeing reliable performance for years to come.
 
Factory Details

Sunpal: A Leading Solar Energy Provider Since 2008

Pioneering clean energy solutions since 2008, Sunpal has become a prominent player in the solar industry. Our commitment to innovation is fueled by a team of over 1,100 dedicated professionals, including a highly skilled workforce of 1,000 manufacturing experts and a knowledgeable sales team of 100. We operate a sprawling 150,000 square meter factory located in Hefei City, Anhui Province, China, boasting a daily production capacity of roughly 2MW of solar panels.

Packaging & Shipping
By prioritizing secure packaging and streamlined logistics, Sunpal ensures your solar panels arrive on-site undamaged and ready for installation.
 
World Projects

Sunpal: Powering a Sustainable Future, Globally

Sunpal is a leading provider of high-performance solar panels, catering to a diverse range of projects worldwide. Whether you're a homeowner seeking to reduce your carbon footprint, a business owner aiming to offset energy costs, or an industrial facility seeking a clean and reliable energy source, Sunpal has the perfect solution for you.

OEM Service

Our OEM services encompass a wide range of customization options, including:

Laminated Logos: Showcase your brand with high-quality, weather-resistant logos permanently integrated into the solar panels.

Custom Barcodes & Labels: Ensure efficient product tracking and information management with customized barcodes and labels tailored to your specific needs.

Branded Packaging: Create a lasting first impression with packaging that reflects your brand identity and elevates the customer experience.
Technical Datasheets: Provide comprehensive and informative product specifications with customized datasheets that showcase your brand's expertise.

Marketing Materials: Sunpal supports your marketing efforts with customizable marketing materials like brochures and posters, allowing you to effectively communicate your brand message.

Customer Review

Sunpal Exhibition Site

  • Contact Supplier
Message Type
* Message Content
* Name  
* Phone
* Email
* CAPTCHA  
$103.00 30 Pieces(MOQ)

5kw 5kVA 48V Solar Hybrid Inverter off Grid Built-in MPPT Charge Controller Inverter

Sunpal Energy Co., Ltd.
$0.50 5000 Watt(MOQ)

Sunpal Full Solar Power System Price 5kw 8kw 10kw Hybrid Solar Energy Storage System Kit for Home

Sunpal Energy Co., Ltd.
$0.65 3000 Watt(MOQ)

Sunpal Solar Power System 3kw 5kw 10kw 20kw Complete off Grid Solar Kit for House

Sunpal Energy Co., Ltd.
$0.40 3000 Watt(MOQ)

Sunpal Commercial Solar Power System 30kw 40kw 50kw 200kw Hybrid Solar System with Battery Storage

Sunpal Energy Co., Ltd.
$0.12 17000 watt(MOQ)

Ja Solar Panels Jam72D40-570-595/MB 595W N-Type Bifacial Double Glass High Efficiency Bificial Solars PARA Casa De Camp

Anhui Technology Import and Export Co.,Ltd
$0.12 17000 watt(MOQ)

Jinko 625W 630W 635W 640W 645W 650W Tiger Neo N-Type Mono PV Power Half Cell Solar Panels Module 650 Watt Perc

Anhui Technology Import and Export Co.,Ltd
$0.12 17000 watt(MOQ)

Trina Solar Panels Vertex N-Type 700 Watt I-Topcon Monofacial Monocrystalline PV Module

Anhui Technology Import and Export Co.,Ltd
$0.55 3100 watt(MOQ)

BIPV Solar Roof Tile 100W 110W 130W 140W N-Type Hjt Silicon Double Glasses Solar PV Tiles for Villa Roof Building

Anhui Technology Import and Export Co.,Ltd
$0.12 17000 watt(MOQ)

Best Price Jinko Tiger Neo N-Type Solar Panel 585W Topcon Bifacial Solar Panel 600W 590W 580W 575W Jinko Solar Panel

Anhui Technology Import and Export Co.,Ltd
$0.13 17000 watt(MOQ)

Longi Hi-Mo X6 Lr5-72hth 585W Stock Europe Warehouse PV Panels 570W Solar Power Modules 580W Fotovoltaic Panel

Anhui Technology Import and Export Co.,Ltd