Sunpal Monocrystalline PV Cell Module 700W 710W 715W High Efficiency Mono Hjt Solar Panel

Price $0.14 Compare
Min Order 31 Pieces
Availability In Stock
Shipping From Anhui, China
Popularity 383 people viewed
Quantity
+-
 

Sunpal Power Co., Ltd.

VIP   Audited Supplier 6 years
Profile Certified by SGS/BV
  • Anhui, China
  • Monya (Ms.)  
    Sales Engineer
SP715M-66H
30 Years
30 Years
132cells (6X22)
Commercial; Residential; Industry; Rooftop
New
ISO, CE, TUV
Monocrystalline Silicon
1500 VDC (IEC)
31PCS/Box; 558PCS/40'hq
IP68 Rated, 3 Diodes
4mm2; 300mm in Length
Silver / Black, Anodized Aluminium Alloy
Mc4 Compatible
5400PA
Sunpal
Carton with Pallet
2384x1303x35mm
China
8501320000
Product Description
Product Description

Module Type: SP715M-66H695700705710715
Maximum Power(Pmax/W)695700705710715
Module Efficiency22.3722.5322.7022.8623.02
Optimum Operating Voltage(Vmp/V)41.9542.1042.2542.3942.54
Optimum Operating Current(Imp/A)16.5716.6316.6916.5716.81
Open Circut Voltage(Voc/V)49.9850.1350.2950.4450.59
Short Circut Current(Isc/A)17.3717.4317.4917.5517.61
Sunpal HJT 2.0: Unleashing Next-Generation Solar Power

HJT 2.0 technology leverages a powerful combination of innovative techniques to deliver superior solar cell performance.
Certifications
Sunpal solar panels are built to the highest standards and meet rigorous international qualifications. They are certified by leading independent organizations, including CE, TUV, and CSA. These certifications signify that our panels undergo comprehensive testing.
 
Our Factory
Our company was established in 2008, with roughly 16 years of experience in the solar energy field. Now we got rapid progress with a 150,000 square meter factory area, 1000 workers, and 100 staff in the sales team, and our factory is based in Hefei City, Anhui province, daily output is around 2MW.
Packaging & Shipping

Sunpal Ensures Secure and Streamlined Delivery: Your peace of mind is our priority.

At Sunpal, we understand the importance of safe and efficient delivery for your solar panels. That's why we utilize a robust shipping system that combines secure cartons with sturdy pallets.

Projects

We offer a comprehensive selection of solar panels specifically designed to meet the unique needs of:

Residential Projects: Sunpal's residential solar panels are tailored to optimize energy production for homes of all sizes, helping families achieve energy independence and contribute to a greener future.

Commercial Projects: We understand the importance of energy efficiency for businesses. Our commercial solar panel solutions are designed to deliver significant cost savings and enhance the sustainability profile of your company.

Industrial Projects: Sunpal's industrial solar panels are built to withstand demanding environments and deliver reliable power generation for large-scale industrial facilities.

OEM Service

Sunpal: Your One-Stop Shop for Customized Solar Branding Solutions

Sunpal empowers businesses to build strong and recognizable brands in the solar energy industry through our comprehensive suite of OEM services. We go beyond simply supplying solar panels; we become your partner in crafting a unique brand identity that resonates with your target audience.

Customer Review

Exhibition Site

  • Contact Supplier
Message Type
* Message Content
* Name  
* Phone
* Email
* CAPTCHA  
$0.50 3000 Watts(MOQ)

Sunpal Full Solar Kit for Home 5000 6000 Watts 10kw Hybrid Solar Power Systems

Sunpal Power Co., Ltd.
$1.20 3000 Watts(MOQ)

High Efficiency 3000W 4kw 5kw Complete off Grid Solar Energy System Kit

Sunpal Power Co., Ltd.
$3250.00 1 Piece(MOQ)

Growatt Grid Tie Inverter 230V 400V 100kw 120kw 125kw 3 Phase Ongrid Solar Inverter

Sunpal Power Co., Ltd.
$6212.00 10 Pieces(MOQ)

Solis Grid Tied Solar String Inverter 210kw 230kw DC AC Three Phase Inverter Price

Sunpal Power Co., Ltd.
$0.12 17000 watt(MOQ)

Ja Solar Panels Jam72D40-570-595/MB 595W N-Type Bifacial Double Glass High Efficiency Bificial Solars PARA Casa De Camp

Anhui Technology Import and Export Co.,Ltd
$0.12 17000 watt(MOQ)

Jinko 625W 630W 635W 640W 645W 650W Tiger Neo N-Type Mono PV Power Half Cell Solar Panels Module 650 Watt Perc

Anhui Technology Import and Export Co.,Ltd
$0.12 17000 watt(MOQ)

Trina Solar Panels Vertex N-Type 700 Watt I-Topcon Monofacial Monocrystalline PV Module

Anhui Technology Import and Export Co.,Ltd
$0.55 3100 watt(MOQ)

BIPV Solar Roof Tile 100W 110W 130W 140W N-Type Hjt Silicon Double Glasses Solar PV Tiles for Villa Roof Building

Anhui Technology Import and Export Co.,Ltd
$0.12 17000 watt(MOQ)

Best Price Jinko Tiger Neo N-Type Solar Panel 585W Topcon Bifacial Solar Panel 600W 590W 580W 575W Jinko Solar Panel

Anhui Technology Import and Export Co.,Ltd
$0.13 17000 watt(MOQ)

Longi Hi-Mo X6 Lr5-72hth 585W Stock Europe Warehouse PV Panels 570W Solar Power Modules 580W Fotovoltaic Panel

Anhui Technology Import and Export Co.,Ltd