Suntop Jinko Module Bifacial Solar Cell Panels 570W 580W 590W 600W 610W 620W Solar PV Panel 30 Years Power Warranty

Price $0.09 Compare
Min Order 10000 Watt
Availability In Stock
Shipping From Anhui, China
Popularity 325 people viewed
Quantity
+-
 

Anhui Kimi New Energy Co., Ltd

VIP   Audited Supplier 2 years
Profile Certified by SGS/BV
  • Anhui, China
  • Leo (Mr.)  
    Sales Director
KM600W-144
Support
25 Years
72pcs
Light Industry
New
EST, ISO, CB, CE
Monocrystalline Silicon
White and Black
Doubel and Single
Anodized Alluminum Alloy
-40° C~+85° C
IP68/Pass TUV Certificate
Kimi Solar
Carton; Wooden Case; Pallet
2-3CBM
China
8541430000
Product Description

Product descriptions from the supplier

Overview

Product Description

Product Parameters
Module Type: JKMxxxN-72HL4-BDV570575580585590
Maximum Power (Pmax/w)570575580585590
Maximum Power Voltage (Vmp/V)43.5843.7343.8844.0244.17
Maximum Power Current (Imp/A)13.0813.1513.2213.2913.36
Open-circuit Voltage (Voc/V)52.1052.3052.5052.7052.90
Short-circuit Current (Isc/A)13.8313.8913.9514.0114.07
Module Efficiency STC (%)22.0722.2622.4522.6522.84
Operating Temperature(°C )-40°C~+85°C
Maximum system voltage1500VDC (IEC)
Maximum series fuse rating30A
Power tolerance0~+3%
Temperature coefficients of Pmax-0.29%/°C
Temperature coefficients of Voc-0.25%/°C
Temperature coefficients of Isc0.045%/°C
Refer. Bifacial Factor80±5%

Material

Factory

Product Cases

Package and Delivery

Certificates

FAQ


1. How can we guarantee quality?
We employ cutting-edge, fully automated production equipment, ensuring each product meets the pinnacle of quality standards.
Our meticulous, multi-stage inspection system guarantees that every item undergoes thorough examination before it leaves our facility.

2. What can you buy from us?
Discover our premium offerings: Solar Panels and comprehensive system solutions designed to meet your specific requirements.

3. Are you manufacturer? Or trade company?
Proudly a Manufacturer, dedicated to delivering unparalleled quality.

4. What services can we provide?
We provide flexible Delivery Terms such as FOB, CIF, EXW, and Express Delivery to accommodate your preferences.
We support various payment options in currencies like USD, EUR, HKD, and CNY, ensuring seamless transactions.
For your convenience, we accept payments via T/T and Cash.
Our skilled team is proficient in English, Chinese, and French, ready to assist you with ease.

5. What is the lead time?
Orders are typically processed and dispatched within 15 working days after receiving advance payment, ensuring prompt delivery.

Why Choose Us


Anhui Kimi New Energy Co., Ltd (Kimi Solar)is a distinguished manufacturer with over 15 years of experience in the Solar Panel industry, merging innovation with quality craftsmanship.
Our extensive product range features poly and mono solar panels, solar batteries, power systems, charger controllers, inverters, lights, and solar air-conditioning. We specialize in customized solar solutions, serving clients in over 60 countries across Europe, Asia, the Americas, and Africa.

Partner with a globally recognized leader. Our expansive reach includes Australia, Africa, Russia, the Middle East, South America, Asia, and beyond. Embark on a lucrative business journey with us!
  • Contact Supplier
Message Type
* Message Content
* Name  
* Phone
* Email
* CAPTCHA  
$0.09 10000 Watt(MOQ)

Jinko/Ja/Longi/Trina Tier 1 A Grade Mono Bifacial Solar Panel 700W 580W 550W 400W

Anhui Kimi New Energy Co., Ltd
$0.09 10000 Watt(MOQ)

Trina/Longi/Ja/Jinko Solar N-Type Topcon Tier 1 Solar Panel 700W 580W 600W 450W

Anhui Kimi New Energy Co., Ltd
$0.09 10000 Watt(MOQ)

Ja/Trina/Jinko/Longi N-Type and P-Type Tier 1 Solar Panel 580W 550W 450W 400W

Anhui Kimi New Energy Co., Ltd
$0.09 10000 Watt(MOQ)

Longi/Ja/Jinko/Trina N-Type Tier 1 Bifacial Mono Solar Panel 580W 550W 600W 700W

Anhui Kimi New Energy Co., Ltd
$0.12 17000 watt(MOQ)

Ja Solar Panels Jam72D40-570-595/MB 595W N-Type Bifacial Double Glass High Efficiency Bificial Solars PARA Casa De Camp

Anhui Technology Import and Export Co.,Ltd
$0.12 17000 watt(MOQ)

Jinko 625W 630W 635W 640W 645W 650W Tiger Neo N-Type Mono PV Power Half Cell Solar Panels Module 650 Watt Perc

Anhui Technology Import and Export Co.,Ltd
$0.12 17000 watt(MOQ)

Trina Solar Panels Vertex N-Type 700 Watt I-Topcon Monofacial Monocrystalline PV Module

Anhui Technology Import and Export Co.,Ltd
$0.55 3100 watt(MOQ)

BIPV Solar Roof Tile 100W 110W 130W 140W N-Type Hjt Silicon Double Glasses Solar PV Tiles for Villa Roof Building

Anhui Technology Import and Export Co.,Ltd
$0.12 17000 watt(MOQ)

Best Price Jinko Tiger Neo N-Type Solar Panel 585W Topcon Bifacial Solar Panel 600W 590W 580W 575W Jinko Solar Panel

Anhui Technology Import and Export Co.,Ltd
$0.13 17000 watt(MOQ)

Longi Hi-Mo X6 Lr5-72hth 585W Stock Europe Warehouse PV Panels 570W Solar Power Modules 580W Fotovoltaic Panel

Anhui Technology Import and Export Co.,Ltd