Taizhou Laundry Equipment 30-120kg Washing Machine with Dryer and Ironing

Price $9500.00 Compare
Min Order 1 set
Availability In Stock
Shipping From Jiangsu, China
Popularity 430 people viewed
Quantity
+-
 

Taizhou Haifeng Machinery Manufacturing Co., Ltd.

VIP   Audited Supplier 14 years
Profile Certified by SGS/BV
  • Jiangsu, China
  • Amanda (Ms.)  
    Sale Manager
XGQ-30
Available by Request / Video Tecnical Support
One Year
304 Stainless Steel
ISO9001, CE
Industrial Washer
Electric
Automatical
Hot Water Cleaning
HAIFENG
Wooden Box
CE, ISO9001
Taizhou, Jiangsu, China
84502000
Product Description
Product Description

 


This hotel washer extractor, commercial laundry machines is perfect choice for you to slove washing problem in your laundry shop.

And brief introduction of this washer extractor is as follows

A The LED Controlling operating panel of this washer-extractors offer our customers easy to operate, Owners will be impressed with the water savings that they achieve and the benefits to their operation.

B The easy-to-use controls and flexibility of the pre-programmed cycles will be a hit with customers.

C They can add an extra wash, rinse or choose both to create a personalized wash cycle based on their individual needs.

D Soft mounted, will benefit the buyer most

The new XGQ-F series washer-extractors are available in 12kg, 15kg, 20kg, 25kg, 30kg, 50kg, 100 kg and 120kg
Model XGQ-30F
Capacity 30kg
Drum dimension 305L
Motor power 3.0kw
Washing speed 38rpm
Extracting spee 800rpm
Steam pressure 0.4--0.6 Mpa
Overll dimension 1065MM*960MM* 1600MM
 
Product Parameters

 

ModelXGQ-100FXGQ-70XGQ-50FXGQ-30FXGQ-15F
Rated capacity KG10070503015
Drum capacity L950640549305154
Motor power KW7.55.54.03.01.5
Cleaning speed rpm3030303840
Drying speed rpm650750750800920
Steam pressure MPa0.4-0.50.4-0.50.4-0.50.4-0.50.4-0.5
Overall dimensions mm1600×1900×20001540*1700*18201540×1600×18201300*1300*16001160*1000*1550
Net weight Kg2800220019001200450
 

  • Contact Supplier
Message Type
* Message Content
* Name  
* Phone
* Email
* CAPTCHA  
$6500.00 1 Piece(MOQ)

50kg Stainless Steel CE Certified Commercial and Industrial Automatic High Efficiency on Premise Laundry Washing Machine for Hotel, School, Garment Shop

Taizhou Haifeng Machinery Manufacturing Co., Ltd.
$7700.00 1 Piece(MOQ)

100kg CE Certified Industrial Commercial Automatic Stainless Steel Washing Machine Laundry Equipment and Dryer

Taizhou Haifeng Machinery Manufacturing Co., Ltd.
Negotiable 1 set(MOQ)

Automatic Commercial 15kg~200kg Drying Machine/Dryer / Clothes Dryer/Dry Equipment/Dryer Machine/Tumble Dryer

Taizhou Haifeng Machinery Manufacturing Co., Ltd.
$9900.00 1 Piece(MOQ)

Industrial Front Load Heavy Duty Commercial Laundry Washer Extractor Laundry Washing Machine Railway Station Air Lines Linens Cleaning Equipment

Taizhou Haifeng Machinery Manufacturing Co., Ltd.
$300.00 1 40HQ(MOQ)

8kg 220V LED electronic Laundry clothes Heat Pump Dryer

Qingdao Smeta Electric Appliances Co., Ltd.
$4500.00 1 Piece(MOQ)

Hotel Hospital Laundry Gas Heating Tumble Dryer/LGP Dryer/Drying Machine (SWA)

Taizhou Tongjiang Washing Machinery Factory
$4500.00 1 Piece(MOQ)

Electrical/Steam/Gas Heating Drying Machine/Dryer / Clothes Dryer/Dry Equipment/Dryer Machine/Tumble Dryer for Dry Cleaning Business

Taizhou Tongjiang Washing Machinery Factory
$1800.00 1 Piece(MOQ)

Industrial Tumble Dryer 100kg Model in Swa801-100

Taizhou Tongjiang Washing Machinery Factory
$5000.00 1 Piece(MOQ)

Tumble Dryer Machine (electric, steam, gas heating high spin dryer)

Taizhou Tongjiang Washing Machinery Factory
$52.00 215 Pieces(MOQ)

and Portable Semi Automatic Twin Tub Washing Machine 7.5kg

Cixi Feilong International Trading Co.,Ltd