Tdp0 Semi Automatic Manual Candy Single Punch Tablet Press Machine

Price $300.00 Compare
Min Order 1 Piece
Availability In Stock
Shipping From Shanghai, China
Popularity 545 people viewed
Quantity
+-
 

Shanghai Jiujingyu Technology Co., Ltd.

VIP   Audited Supplier 3 years
Profile Certified by SGS/BV
  • Shanghai, China
  • Nancy (Ms.)  
TDP-0(A)
Mobile Phone Tablet Press
30-50 Grains/Seed
CE Certified, GMP Compliant, ISO Certified
Oval, Rectangular, Round, Square, Customization
1 Year
2-6mm
1.5 Tons Pressure
5-12mm
5-10mm
Carton Packing
400*310*600mm
Shanghai
9029109000
Product Description

 

Product Parameters

 Mechanical & Structural Specifications

  • Main Body Material:

    • Frame & Table: 304 Stainless Steel (rust-resistant, GMP-compliant)

    • Punch & Dies: Hardened Alloy Steel (high wear resistance)

  • Pressure Adjustment: Manual screw/knob adjustment (with pressure scale indicator)

  • Die Compatibility:

    • Standard round dies (common sizes: 6mm, 8mm, 10mm, 12mm)

    • Custom-shaped dies available (e.g., oval, square)

  • Feeding Method: Manual feeding (open hopper design)

 
Packaging & Shipping

TDP-0 Paint Finish Tablet Press Technical Specifications

ParameterUnitTDP-0(A)TDP-0(B)TDP-0(C)TDP-1.5T
Power/ManualManualManualAuto
PressurekN15151515
Tablet Diametermm4-124-124-124-12
Depthmm15151515
Thicknessmm1-71-71-71-7
Tablet weightg0.3-10.3-10.3-10.3-1
Capacitypcs/h1800-30001800-30001800-30005000
Voltage////220V/110V
Motor powerkW///0.37
Sizemm400*310*600430*330*610535*450*630710*450*775
Weightkg31274065
 
 
Certificate&Customer Feedback
FAQ

Q: What types of after-sales services can you provide? 
A: We will provide video file guidance and online technical support.

Q: Can your company provide pre purchase testing services?
A: We can provide free machine testing services, but customers need to provide the materials required for the testing.

Q: Does your company accept non-standard customization
A: We have a professional design team that can provide customized services according to customer needs.

Q: Can customers customize molds in the company?
A: We can provide customized services for legitimate molds

  • Contact Supplier
Message Type
* Message Content
* Name  
* Phone
* Email
* CAPTCHA  
$750.00 10 Pieces(MOQ)

Thdp-5 Small Electric 5t Pressure Powder Pellet Punching Pill Machine Tablet Press

Shanghai Jiujingyu Technology Co., Ltd.
$900.00 10 Pieces(MOQ)

Tdp-5t Manufacturer Cheapest Single Punch Pharmaceutical Electric Tablet Press

Shanghai Jiujingyu Technology Co., Ltd.
$750.00 10 Pieces(MOQ)

Tdp-1.5t M30 Tablet Stamping Die Punching Machine Tablet Manual Sugar Pill Pressing Machine

Shanghai Jiujingyu Technology Co., Ltd.
$319.00 1 Piece(MOQ)

Tdp-0 Pharmaceutical Machinery Hand Wheel Sugar Tablet Press Machine Is Convenient and Labor-Saving

Shanghai Jiujingyu Technology Co., Ltd.
$13500.00 1 Piece(MOQ)

Hanyoo Zpt-29 Fully Automatic Tablet Rotary Press for Salt Tablet Press Pill Marking Machine

JIANGSU HANYOO PHARMATECH CO., LTD.
$8000.00 1 Piece(MOQ)

Hanyoo Zp Series Chemical Tablet Press Equipment Tablet Press Manufacturer

JIANGSU HANYOO PHARMATECH CO., LTD.
$12000.00 1 Piece(MOQ)

GMP Automatic High Speed Pill Press Making Rotary Pharma Herbal Tablet Press Machine Price

JIANGSU HANYOO PHARMATECH CO., LTD.
$900.00 1 Piece(MOQ)

Hanyoo Tdp-Series Single Punch Tablet Press Machine with Lowest Price

JIANGSU HANYOO PHARMATECH CO., LTD.
$850.00 1 Piece(MOQ)

Hanyoo Tdp-5 Best Supplier Single Punch Tablet Press Pill Making Machine Tableting Machine

JIANGSU HANYOO PHARMATECH CO., LTD.
$1500.00 1 Piece(MOQ)

Mini Tdp 6 Single Punch Tablet Press Machine Manufacture Sale

JIANGSU HANYOO PHARMATECH CO., LTD.