Techwise Solar Wholesale 500W 520W 540W 560W Solar Panels Set for Home

Price $0.10 Compare
Min Order 1000 watt
Availability In Stock
Shipping From Jiangsu, China
Popularity 317 people viewed
Quantity
+-
 

Techwise Solar Technology Co., Ltd.

VIP   Audited Supplier 4 years
Profile Certified by SGS/BV
  • Jiangsu, China
  • Catherine Chen (Ms.)  
TW-415HT-1
Quality Guarantee
25 Years
108 Half Cell PCS
Industrial
New
ISO, CE, TUV/Cgc
Monocrystalline Silicon
Perc
400W-415W
21.4kg
36 PCS
Silver/Black
White/Black/Transparent/Bifacial
Oem/Odm/Techwise Solar
Pallet
1722*1134*30mm
Jiangsu
Product Description
Product Parameters

Product Description
STC standard performance >>>
Power Level400405410415
Pmax(W)400405410415
Vmp(V)31.2031.4031.6031.80
Imp(A)12.8312.9012.9813.06
Voc(V)37.1037.3037.537.70
Isc(A)13.7313.8113.8813.96
Module Efficiency(%)20.4820.7421.0021.25
Product Specification >>>
Cell TypeMono crystalline
Cell Quantity108 cell
Cell Size(mm)182*91mm
Module Size(mm)1722*1134*35mm/1722*1134*30mm
Module Weight(kg)22kg/21.4kg
Glass Thickness(mm)3.2mm
Frame MateriaAnodized aluminum alloy
Junction BoxIP68
Cable/Connector4mm2,MC4compatible
Cable Length+300mm/-300mm;or Customize
Max System Volt(V)1500VDC
Max Fuse Rate(A)25A
Power Tolerance0-+3%
Pieces per Pallet36
Size of Packaging(mm)1750*1125*1270mm
Weight of per Pallet(kg)707kg/795kg
Pieces per Container806pcs/936pcs
Size of Container40'HC

MATERIAL    >>>

Company Profile

COMPANY PROFILE >>>  

Certifications

CERTIFICATE  >>>

Raw material supplier

APPLICATION  >>>CUSTOMER EVALUATION  >>>
TRANSPORT  >>>

FAQ

FAQ  >>>

Q:What is the minimum quantity for mass purchase ?
A:1 pallet,31pieces.

Q:What is your payment terms?
A:Our payment term is 30% T/T deposit after signedthe Pl, 70% T/T balance before loading.

Q:How long is your production cycle ?
A:15 days after got your deposit.

Q:How many pieces in a carton ?
A:lt depended on the thickness of frame , if it is 30mm ,31pieces per pallet, if it is 35mm, 36 pieces per pallet.

Q:What certifications do you have?
A:We have TUV,CE,ISO and CGC certification.

  • Contact Supplier
Message Type
* Message Content
* Name  
* Phone
* Email
* CAPTCHA  
$0.09 1000 watt(MOQ)

Jinko/Longi/Ja/Trina/Tongwei Factory Price Topcon 460W N-Type PV Solar Photovoltaic Monocrystalline Panel for Home Solar Power System

Techwise Solar Technology Co., Ltd.
$2750.00 1 watt(MOQ)

off/on Grid 3000W 3kw 5kw Home Solar Photovoltaic PV Panel Power Systems for Home Solar Energy System with Inverter and Solar Battery

Techwise Solar Technology Co., Ltd.
$0.09 1000 watt(MOQ)

Tier 1 Factory Price Full Black Mono 580W 600W Bifacial Kit Solar Photovoltaic High Power Sun Solar Panel for Solar Energy System

Techwise Solar Technology Co., Ltd.
$0.35 30000 watt(MOQ)

30kw 50kw Hybrid/on Grid Solar System Complete 550W PV Panel Products Inverter Generator Kits Supply Solar Energy Storage Home Power System

Techwise Solar Technology Co., Ltd.
$0.12 17000 watt(MOQ)

Ja Solar Panels Jam72D40-570-595/MB 595W N-Type Bifacial Double Glass High Efficiency Bificial Solars PARA Casa De Camp

Anhui Technology Import and Export Co.,Ltd
$0.12 17000 watt(MOQ)

Jinko 625W 630W 635W 640W 645W 650W Tiger Neo N-Type Mono PV Power Half Cell Solar Panels Module 650 Watt Perc

Anhui Technology Import and Export Co.,Ltd
$0.12 17000 watt(MOQ)

Trina Solar Panels Vertex N-Type 700 Watt I-Topcon Monofacial Monocrystalline PV Module

Anhui Technology Import and Export Co.,Ltd
$0.55 3100 watt(MOQ)

BIPV Solar Roof Tile 100W 110W 130W 140W N-Type Hjt Silicon Double Glasses Solar PV Tiles for Villa Roof Building

Anhui Technology Import and Export Co.,Ltd
$0.12 17000 watt(MOQ)

Best Price Jinko Tiger Neo N-Type Solar Panel 585W Topcon Bifacial Solar Panel 600W 590W 580W 575W Jinko Solar Panel

Anhui Technology Import and Export Co.,Ltd
$0.13 17000 watt(MOQ)

Longi Hi-Mo X6 Lr5-72hth 585W Stock Europe Warehouse PV Panels 570W Solar Power Modules 580W Fotovoltaic Panel

Anhui Technology Import and Export Co.,Ltd