Thdp5 Small Electric Pressure Powder Pellet Punching Pill Tablet Press Making Machine

Price $815.00 Compare
Min Order 1 Piece
Availability In Stock
Shipping From Henan, China
Popularity 373 people viewed
Quantity
+-
 

Zhengzhou Semel Machinery Equipment Co.,Ltd.

VIP   Audited Supplier 3 years
Profile Certified by SGS/BV
  • Henan, China
  • Han (Mr.)  
Tdp-5nt
Fully Automatic
4320 PCS/H
CE Certified, ISO Certified
Oval, Rectangular, Round, Square, Customized
1 Year
2-7 mm
4-18 mm
0.3-1.5g
65 Kg
50 kN
1
New
220V/110V
Tablet
High Precision
Customized
Drug Forming Equipment
Video Technical Support, Online Support
Semel
Wooden Package
460*330*680 mm
China
8479109000
Product Description

Product Description

Zhengzhou Semel Machinery Equipment Co., Ltd. is a manufacturer and exporter specializing in the production and export of pharmaceutical machinery and equipment. We are located in Zhengzhou, the capital of Henan Province, China, with convenient transportation and a good reputation in China′s pharmaceutical machinery industry.

1. TDP-5NT is a single stamping machine suitable for small batch production needs in laboratories, clinics, research institutions, small pharmaceutical factories, and other places.

2. TDP-5NT can be made into tablets of different shapes and sizes by changing the mold.The thickness of the tablet can be adjusted by adjusting the filling depth of the material.

3. TDP-15NT has low energy consumption, low noise, small size, and convenient mobility.

Detailed Photos

Product Parameters

ParameterUnitTDP-1.5NTDP-5NTDP-5T/5TSTDP-6TTDP-5NTTDP-6NT 
Power/AutoAutoAutoAutoAutoAuto 
PressurekN305050605060 
Tablet Diametermm4-124-165-185-254-184-20 
Depthmm151515151515 
Thicknessmm1-71-71-71-71-71-7 
Tablet weightg0.3-10.3-1.20.3-1.50.3-30.3-1.50.3-1.5 
Capacitypcs/h400040004000350043004300 
Voltage/220V/110V220V/110V220V/110V220V/110V220V/110V220V/110V 
Motor powerkW0.750.750.751.51.11.5 
Sizemm580*430*710580*430*710780*450*800845*550*900460*330*680460*330*680 
Weightkg60601251756565 

Company Profile

Packaging & Shipping

Certificate&Customer Feedback

FAQ

Q: What types of after-sales services can you provide? 
A: We will provide video file guidance and online technical support.

Q: Can your company provide pre purchase testing services?
A: We can provide free machine testing services, but customers need to provide the materials required for the testing.

Q: Does your company accept non-standard customization
A: We have a professional design team that can provide customized services according to customer needs.

Q: Can customers customize molds in the company?
A: We can provide customized services for legitimate molds
  • Contact Supplier
Message Type
* Message Content
* Name  
* Phone
* Email
* CAPTCHA  
$1050.00 1 Piece(MOQ)

Popular Herb Essential Oil Extraction Machine Natural Plant Essential Oil Distiller for Moroccan Nuts, Cloves

Zhengzhou Semel Machinery Equipment Co.,Ltd.
$815.00 1 Piece(MOQ)

Pharmaceutical Factory Laboratory Tdp5n Single Punch Pill Tablet Press Machine for Effervescent Salt Pill

Zhengzhou Semel Machinery Equipment Co.,Ltd.
$1960.00 1 Piece(MOQ)

S-SA-600b High-Efficiency Automatic Candy Pill Tablet Coating Polishing Machine

Zhengzhou Semel Machinery Equipment Co.,Ltd.
$388.00 1 Piece(MOQ)

Tdp Hot Sale High Sugar China Factory Manual Candy Tablet Press Maker Making Machine with Low Price

Zhengzhou Semel Machinery Equipment Co.,Ltd.
$13500.00 1 Piece(MOQ)

Hanyoo Zpt-29 Fully Automatic Tablet Rotary Press for Salt Tablet Press Pill Marking Machine

JIANGSU HANYOO PHARMATECH CO., LTD.
$8000.00 1 Piece(MOQ)

Hanyoo Zp Series Chemical Tablet Press Equipment Tablet Press Manufacturer

JIANGSU HANYOO PHARMATECH CO., LTD.
$12000.00 1 Piece(MOQ)

GMP Automatic High Speed Pill Press Making Rotary Pharma Herbal Tablet Press Machine Price

JIANGSU HANYOO PHARMATECH CO., LTD.
$900.00 1 Piece(MOQ)

Hanyoo Tdp-Series Single Punch Tablet Press Machine with Lowest Price

JIANGSU HANYOO PHARMATECH CO., LTD.
$850.00 1 Piece(MOQ)

Hanyoo Tdp-5 Best Supplier Single Punch Tablet Press Pill Making Machine Tableting Machine

JIANGSU HANYOO PHARMATECH CO., LTD.
$1500.00 1 Piece(MOQ)

Mini Tdp 6 Single Punch Tablet Press Machine Manufacture Sale

JIANGSU HANYOO PHARMATECH CO., LTD.