UV/560 PVC Injection Molding Machine

Price $2.00 Compare
Min Order 1 Piece
Availability In Stock
Shipping From Zhejiang, China
Popularity 430 people viewed
Quantity
+-
 

K&E Machinery (Ningbo) Co., Ltd.

VIP   Audited Supplier 7 years
Profile Certified by SGS/BV
  • Zhejiang, China
  • William (Mr.)  
UV/560
Preform Injection
Horizontal
Thermoplastic
Screw Type
Hydraulic & Mechanical
Automatic
Computerized
CE, ISO9001:2008
1
1
1
1
1
K&E
Wooden Pallet and Dust Cover
China
8477101090
Product Description
PVC IMM : 
Cooling fan installed on barrel,Widened protective door.,Increased motor.

The main production of PVC material pipe fittings

Parameters:
 
PVC STYLE SPECIFICATIONUV/560
SCREW TYPEABCD
Injection Unit
Screw diametermm808590100
Screw L/D ratioL/D2220.719.617.6
Shot volume(theoretical)CM32212249727993456
Injection weight(PVC)g2818318135664403
Injection rateg/s620700785970
Injection pressureMPA179159142115
Screw speedrpm80
Clamping Unit
Clamping forceKN5600
Open strokemm850(860)
Space between tie-bars(W*H)mm830*830
Max mould heightmm850
Min mould heightmm330
Ejector strokemm240
Ejector forceKN150
Others
Max pump pressureMPA16
Pump Motor powerKW58
Heating powerKW31.4
Numbers of heating areaSegment5+1
Machine dimension(L*W*H)M8.45*2.15*2.84
Oil tank cubageL795
Machine weightTON 21

Configuration List:
 
NameBrand
ComputerKEBA(AUSTRIA) or EST
Servo DriveINOVANCE(CHINA)
Servo PumpSUNNY(USA) / SUMITOMO(JAPAN)
Servo MotorPHASE(ITALY)
Electro-hydraulic Proportion valveHNC (Taiwan)
Stroke transducerNOVO or Miran(GERMANY)/GERFRAN(ITALY)
BreakerSchneider (FRANCEN)/Siemens(GERMANY)
ContactsSchneider (FRANCEN)/Siemens(GERMANY)
SwitchSchneider (FRANCEN)/Siemens(GERMANY)
Hydraulic Direction ValveVickers (USA) or Rexroth (GERMANY)
Plasticing MotorDINAMIC(ITALY) or STF(ENGLAND)
Hydraulic HoseMANULI(ITALY)/CONTINENTAI(GERMANY)
Plasticing speed sensorOMRON
Sealing ringHALITE or TREIIEBORG(UK or GERMANY)
  • Contact Supplier
Message Type
* Message Content
* Name  
* Phone
* Email
* CAPTCHA  
$85000.00 1 Piece(MOQ)

SM-700T Model High Efficiency Energy Saving Servo European Design Pet Preform PVC Tubes Fruit Vegetable Basket and Standard Injection Molding Machine

K&E Machinery (Ningbo) Co., Ltd.
$112000.00 1 Piece(MOQ)

LK-500T Standard Type Servo Automatic High Efficiency and Energy Saving Cold Chamber Aluminum Alloy Auto Parts LED Lamp Shade Die Casting Machine

K&E Machinery (Ningbo) Co., Ltd.
$50000.00 1 Piece(MOQ)

Special Plastic Injection Molding Machine for Fruit and Vegetable Basket

K&E Machinery (Ningbo) Co., Ltd.
$45000.00 1 Piece(MOQ)

SM-350T Energy Saving Servo Injection Molding Machine

K&E Machinery (Ningbo) Co., Ltd.
$77000.00 1 Set(MOQ)

High Speed 360ton Disposable Plastic Cup Injection Fast Food Box Making Machine

Tianjin Yihezhongwei Precision Machine Co., Ltd.
$77000.00 1 Set(MOQ)

Pet Preform Injection Molding Plant Plastic Bottle Moulding Machine for Cups

Tianjin Yihezhongwei Precision Machine Co., Ltd.
$77000.00 1 Set(MOQ)

GF530 Plastic Basin Molding Vegetable Fruit Basket Tank Injection Moulding Machine

Tianjin Yihezhongwei Precision Machine Co., Ltd.
$77000.00 1 Set(MOQ)

260 Ton Safety Helmet Injection Machine Plastic Helmet Injection Molding

Tianjin Yihezhongwei Precision Machine Co., Ltd.
$39000.00 1 set(MOQ)

GF 260eh PVC Female Thread Tee Making Machine Horizontal Servo PVC Tee Pipe Fitting Injection Molding Machine

Tianjin Yihezhongwei Precision Machine Co., Ltd.
$59000.00 1 Set(MOQ)

High Precision Plastic LED Camp Manufacturing Machine 400 Ton Injection Molding Machine

Tianjin Yihezhongwei Precision Machine Co., Ltd.