Value Flatbed Die-Cutting and Embossing Machine

Price $60000.00 Compare
Min Order 1 Set
Availability In Stock
Shipping From Zhejiang, China
Popularity 339 people viewed
Quantity
+-
 

Zhejiang Labo Machinery Group Co., Ltd

VIP   Audited Supplier 5 years
Profile Certified by SGS/BV
  • Zhejiang, China
  • Evan (Mr.)  
    Sales Manager
LBC-B
12 Month
12 Month
Die Cutting and Creasing Machine
Platen
Horizontal
Metal Mold
Computerized
Automatic
Paper Packaging Materials
Labo
Export Wooden Case Packing
China
8441100000
Product Description
Introduction:
Value Flatbed die-cutting and embossing Machine,This equipment is suitable for paper thickness of 150-350g roll paper for rapid and precise punching, collecting and stripping at the same time, can be applied to paper cups, paper bowl, paper plates etc


Product Made from Machine:

Main Technical Parameters: 
Model LBC-B 850x450LBC-B 920x450LBC-B 1000x450LBC-B 1200x450
Cutting precisionmm±0.20±0.20±0.20±0.20
Cutting speedtimes/m280-320300-350280-320250-300
Thickness of paper rangeg150-400150-400150-400150-400
Max.roll widthmm1500150015001500
Max.cutting widthmm85092010001200
Air consumptionm³/min0.20.20.20.2
Total powerkw20202022
Machine weightT4.85.55.26.5
Overall dimensionsmm5500x1700x19005500x1900x19005500x1900x19005500x1900x1900

Machine Detailed Pic for Reference:




Configuration:
PLCTaiwan Delta
Servo Motor Taiwan Delta
Touch screenFLEXEM
Frequency converterTaiwan Delta
SwitchTaiwan Delta
Main motorTaiwan
Feeding motorTaiwan
ContactorEaton
RelayWeidmuller
ButtonEaton



Packing and Loading of Container:

  • Contact Supplier
Message Type
* Message Content
* Name  
* Phone
* Email
* CAPTCHA  
$19800.00 1 Piece(MOQ)

High Speed Paper Glass Cup Making Machine 100-120PCS/Min

Zhejiang Labo Machinery Group Co., Ltd
$15000.00 1 Set(MOQ)

High Speed Full Automatic Drinking Tea Coffee Paper Cup Forming Making Machine Price

Zhejiang Labo Machinery Group Co., Ltd
$20000.00 1 Set(MOQ)

Automatic High Speed Double Workshop Paper Carton Lunch Box Making Machine for Burger Box Take-Away Box Paper Box

Zhejiang Labo Machinery Group Co., Ltd
$28000.00 1 Set(MOQ)

Double Line Paper Box Machine for Making Disposable Pizza Burger Lunch Fast Food Paper Tray Take-Away Box

Zhejiang Labo Machinery Group Co., Ltd
$25000.00 1 Set(MOQ)

Asbestos Gasket / Cap Seal Liner of Automatic PVC Roll Die Cutter Die Cutting Machine

Ruian Jiaming Machinery Co., Ltd.
$28600.00 1 Set(MOQ)

Automatic Labels, Trademark, Sticker, Package Flat Bed Die Cutting Machine

Ruian Jiaming Machinery Co., Ltd.
$29000.00 1 Set(MOQ)

Sticker Label Flat Bed Hot Foil and Die Cutting Machine with Punching

Ruian Jiaming Machinery Co., Ltd.
$13000.00 1 Set(MOQ)

Adhesive Sticker Film Paper Label Flat Bed Die Cutting Machine

Ruian Jiaming Machinery Co., Ltd.
$13500.00 1 Set(MOQ)

Rotary Die Cutting Machine - Label Die Cutting Machine China Die Cutting Machine

Ruian Jiaming Machinery Co., Ltd.
$45000.00 1 Set(MOQ)

Adhesive Label Flat Bed Kiss Cut Die Cutting Machine

Ruian Jiaming Machinery Co., Ltd.