Vmax Hot Sale 8ton Rated Loading Capacity Diesel Truck Forklift (FD80) Diesel Forklift Truck

Price $23418.00 Compare
Min Order 1 Piece
Availability In Stock
Shipping From Shanghai, China
Popularity 516 people viewed
Quantity
+-
 

Vmax International Group (Shanghai) Co.,Ltd.

VIP   Audited Supplier 13 years
Profile Certified by SGS/BV
  • Shanghai, China
  • Jerin (Mr.)  
    Manager
FD80
1 Years
1 Years
Adjustable
Diesel Forklift
Diesel Engine
5T - 10T
Diesel
500mm
3000~5000mm
New
Fd80
2 Stage/3 Stage
Easy Operation Safety Convenience
Customer Demanded
Low Consumption High Efficiency
Diesel Engine
VMAX
Standard
10960KG
China
Product Description
Product Description

1.Diesel Forklift Truck is widely used in ports, stations, airports, freight yards, factory workshops, warehouses, distribution centers and distribution centers, etc., and can enter the cabin, carriages and containers for pallet cargo loading and unloading, handling operations, is an essential equipment in pallet transportation, container transportation.

2.Diesel Forklift Truck are usually used outdoors, in workshops or other places with no special requirements for exhaust emissions and noise. Due to the convenience of fuel replenishment, it can achieve continuous operation for a long time, and can work in harsh environments (such as rainy days).

3.Diesel forklift truck is based on the working principle of diesel engine and drives the walking and cargo lifting system through four strokes of intake, compression, combustion and exhaust. It has the advantages of strong power, economic practicality and strong durability.

 

ItemGeneralBasic ModelUnitFD80FD100
1Power type Diesel
2Rated capacitykg800010000
3Load centremm600
4Characteristic&DimensionLift heightmm3000
5Free lift heightmm200210
6Fork sizeLxWxTmm1220x170x701220x175x80
7Fork regulating rangeMin./Max.mm340/1970435/2100
8Mast tilt angleF/RDeg6°/12°
9Front overhangmm700718
10Rear overhangmm740
11Min. ground clearance(Bottom of mast)mm250
12Overall dimensionsLength to face of fork (without fork)mm39584260
13Overall widthmm21652248
14Mast lowered heightmm27002850
15Mast extended height (with backrest)mm44204330
16Overhead guard heightmm2563
17Turning radius(outside)mm37003900
18Min. right angle stacking aisle width (add load length and clearance)mm33103540
19PerformanceSpeedTravel(Unladen)km/h26/28
20Lifting(Laden)mm/s380310
21Lowering(Laden)mm/s500400
22Max. Drawbar pull(Laden/unladen)KN6358
23Max. Gradeability(Laden)%2120
24ChassisTyreFront 9.00-20-14PR
25Rear 9.00-20-14PR
26TreadFrontmm1600
27Rearmm1700
28Wheelbasemm25002800
29WeightSelf weightkg1096012560
30Weight DistributionLadenFront Axlekg1700020380
31Rear Axlekg19602130
32UnladenFront Axlekg48405700
33Rear Axlekg61206810
34BatteryBatteryVoltage/CapacityV/Ah2x12/80
35TransmissionTransmissionManufacture China
36Type Powershift
37StageF/R 2/2
38Operating pressure(For attachments)MPa19.5




 

 


 


 

  • Contact Supplier
Message Type
* Message Content
* Name  
* Phone
* Email
* CAPTCHA  
$18180.00 1 Piece(MOQ)

3ton 4ton Gasoline /LPG Forklift Truck Vmax Brand Forklift Truck 3 Ton Diesel Forklift 4.5m with Side Shift with 4y Engine

Vmax International Group (Shanghai) Co.,Ltd.
$7902.00 1 Piece(MOQ)

2ton 2.5ton 3.5ton Industrial Forklift Truck with CE Certificated New 5t Loading Capacity Diesel Engine Pallet Truck for Warehouses

Vmax International Group (Shanghai) Co.,Ltd.
$8987.00 1 Piece(MOQ)

China's Top - Notch1.5ton 2ton 3ton 3.5ton Diesel Forklift Truck Robust Build for Intensive Operations

Vmax International Group (Shanghai) Co.,Ltd.
$9603.00 1 Piece(MOQ)

2ton 2.5ton 3ton 5ton 7ton 8 Ton 10ton Trip Mast Fork Lifter Truck Diesel Forklift Truck

Vmax International Group (Shanghai) Co.,Ltd.
$1390.00 1 Piece(MOQ)

Pallet Truck with 3t Load Capacity for Industrial Use Pallet Jack Full Electric Pallet Truck

Hebei TianyuLux Electromechanical Technology Co., Ltd.
$1390.00 1 Piece(MOQ)

Heavy Duty Pallet Truck for Harsh Weather Factroy Pallet Jack 3t Electric Pallet Truck

Hebei TianyuLux Electromechanical Technology Co., Ltd.
$1390.00 1 Piece(MOQ)

All-Terrain Pallet Truck with 6mm Steel Forks 48V32ah Lead-Acid Battery Pallet Jack Electric Pallet Truck

Hebei TianyuLux Electromechanical Technology Co., Ltd.
$1390.00 1 Piece(MOQ)

Heavy Duty Pallet Truck with 48V30ah Lithium Battery Pallet Jack Price Electric Pallet Truck

Hebei TianyuLux Electromechanical Technology Co., Ltd.
$1390.00 1 Piece(MOQ)

3t Large Load Pallet Jack 48V32ah Lithium Battery Pallet Truck All-Terrain Electric Pallet Truck

Hebei TianyuLux Electromechanical Technology Co., Ltd.
$1390.00 1 Piece(MOQ)

Outdoor Use Pallet Truck with Solid Rubber Tires Pallet Jack 3000kg Electric Pallet Truck

Hebei TianyuLux Electromechanical Technology Co., Ltd.