Voyah Courage Eco-Friendly SUV New SUV Electrical Car New Energy Vehicles

Price $33366.00 Compare
Min Order 1 Piece
Availability In Stock
Shipping From Guangdong, China
Popularity 400 people viewed
Quantity
+-
 

Guangzhou Anhua Auto-Trading Co., Ltd.

VIP   Audited Supplier 3 years
Profile Certified by SGS/BV
  • Guangdong, China
  • Ivan (Mr.)  
VOYAH Courage
Left
5
Automatic
New
Electromagnetic
Open
SUV
Electric
VOYAH
4725*1900*1636 MM
Product Description
Detailed Photos
 VOYAH Courage 2024 long life smart enjoy versionVOYAH Courage 2024 long life super charge versionVOYAH Courage 2024 ultra-long life battery smart enjoy versionVOYAH Courage 2024 4WD global edition
manufacturerLantu AutoLantu AutoLantu AutoLantu Auto
rankMid-size SUVMid-size SUVMid-size SUVMid-size SUV
Energy typePure electricPure electricPure electricPure electric
Time to market2024.12024.12024.12024.1
CLTC Electric Range (km)625650901570
Battery fast charge time (hours)0.430.170.540.43
Battery fast charge range (%)20-80.20-80.20-80.20-80.
Maximum power (kW)215230230320
Maximum torque (N·m)420395395620
Body structure5 door 5 seat SUV5 door 5 seat SUV5 door 5 seat SUV5 door 5 seat SUV
Motor (Ps)292313313435
Length * Width * Height (mm)4725 * 1900 * 16364725 * 1900 * 16364725 * 1900 * 16364725 * 1900 * 1653
Official 0-100km/h acceleration (s)6.86.86.84.9
Maximum speed (km/h)204204204204
Service weight (kg)2099214520992227
Maximum load weight (kg)2474252024742602
Company Profile
FAQ
Q1:What can you buy from us?
A1:New electric/Fuel cars/Hybrid Electric Vehicle/and Used cars. Give you what need and solve your needs.

Q2:What about the delivery method and delivery time?
A2:Trailer, rail and RO-RO ship transportation. Usually, the delivery time is 15 to 25 days after receiving the balance payment.

Q3:What services can we provide?
A3:Accepted Delivery Terms: FOB, CIF, EXW, CIP; Accepted Payment Currency:USD, EUR, JPY, CAD, AUD, HKD, GBP, CNY, CHF; Accepted Payment Type: T/T, D/P D/A, PayPal; Language Spoken:English, Chinese, Spanish, Japanese, Portuguese, German, Arabic, French, Russian, Korean, Hindi, Italian.

Q4:What's your minimum order quantity?
Q4:1 unit.

Q5:How do I fulfill my order?
A5:First of all, let us know the products you are interested in. Secondly, we make a quotation based on your requirements or our recommendations. Thirdly, the customer confirms and pays the deposit for the formal order.Fourth, we procure the vehicle, go through the formalities and ship it.
  • Contact Supplier
Message Type
* Message Content
* Name  
* Phone
* Email
* CAPTCHA  
$21026.00 1 unit(MOQ)

Used Roewe D5X Dmh SUV Hybrid Electrical Car Vehicles

Guangzhou Anhua Auto-Trading Co., Ltd.
$22000.00 1 unit(MOQ)

Used Aion Electrical Car 520km Range Automatic SUV for Modern Drivers

Guangzhou Anhua Auto-Trading Co., Ltd.
$35686.00 1 Piece(MOQ)

Byd Han Innovative Electric Car Sedan Electrical Car

Guangzhou Anhua Auto-Trading Co., Ltd.
$13590.00 1 Piece(MOQ)

Eco-Friendly Roewe Erx5 Electrical Car Crossover Hybrid Electric Vehicles Phev

Guangzhou Anhua Auto-Trading Co., Ltd.
$8800.00 1 Piece(MOQ)

2024 New KIA Carnival 7-Seater SUV 4X4 MPV Van Used

Shanghai Sge Auto Trading Co., Ltd
$3999.00 1 Piece(MOQ)

Skyworth K EV6 Rhd Pure Electric Vehicle, Right-Hand Drive SUV

Shanghai Sge Auto Trading Co., Ltd
$18888.00 1 Piece(MOQ)

Book M-Hero 917 4X4 Electric Vehicle SUV

Shanghai Sge Auto Trading Co., Ltd
$250000.00 1 Piece(MOQ)

E: Ns1 SUV 150kw Motor 510 Km 420 Km EV Car New Energy Vehicles Ens1

Shanghai Sge Auto Trading Co., Ltd
$5500.00 1 Piece(MOQ)

Mg Roewe Rx5 1.5t Plug in Hybrid Erx5 Used SUV Car

Shanghai Sge Auto Trading Co., Ltd
$7041.00 1 Piece(MOQ)

SUV New/Used Car 2024 Livan X3PRO X3 PRO

Shanghai Sge Auto Trading Co., Ltd