Wiped Film Distillation System Short Path Distillation Stainless Steel Wiped Film Evaporator

Price $12000.00 Compare
Min Order 1 Piece
Availability In Stock
Shipping From Henan, China
Popularity 545 people viewed
Quantity
+-
 

Anyang Gaokang Medical Co., Ltd

VIP   Audited Supplier 3 years
Profile Certified by SGS/BV
  • Henan, China
  • Yancy (Ms.)  
    Manager
GK
1year
1year
Natural Ingredients
CE
Electric
Automatic
gaokang
China
Product Description

Product Description

The function of single-effect falling film evaporator is to separate the ethanol from material and condense and recover it through reduced pressure vacuum and evaporation. The single-effect falling film evaporator used for ethanol solution production is different from the general single-effect falling film evaporator used for aqueous solution production.

Detailed Photos

Specification

ModelFFE-20FFE-50FFE-100FFE-200FFE-500FFE-1000
Evaporation speed20501002005001000
Heating area1.235122550
Condensing area1.557.5163060
Feeding pump0.550.551.11.51.51.5
Discharge pump 10.550.551.11.51.51.5
Discharge pump 20.550.551.11.11.51.5
Water ring vacuum pump0.750.810.811.52.23.85
Power 2.42.464.115.66.78.35
Power supply220V/60Hz Three-phase power,Other component could be customize

Certifications

Packaging & Shipping

Company Profile

Anyang Gaokang Medical co., ltd. Everyone in shanghai fengxian light science and technology park, is a collection of product design, development, manufacturing, engineering installation and after-sales service in one of the emerging comprehensive enterprise, the company's products strictly in accordance with the relevant state standards for design and production equipment, products involved in pharmaceutical engineering, dairy, beverage, biological engineering, chemical engineering, oil refining equipment and laboratory equipment processing and manufacturing as well as the whole plant installation. Company has the abundant technical service team, to provide customers with new or expansion projects of process design, plant layout, the product formula, technology consultation and turnkey engineering services, the company through hard hard work and constant innovation, rapid growth has to face the domestic and international market, with advanced production, testing, testing equipment, product varieties complete, advanced technology, excellent service industry leading enterprises.

  • Contact Supplier
Message Type
* Message Content
* Name  
* Phone
* Email
* CAPTCHA  
$5000.00 1 Piece(MOQ)

2L 5L 10L China Small Mini Lab Scale Industrial Milk Powder Pilot Centrifugal Mini Spray Dryer Machine Manufacturers for for Animal Blood Milk Egg Powder

Anyang Gaokang Medical Co., Ltd
$26000.00 1 Piece(MOQ)

China Vanilla Planifolia Extraction New Pilot Plant Oleoresin CO2 Supercritical Fluid Extraction

Anyang Gaokang Medical Co., Ltd
$360000.00 1 Piece(MOQ)

R134A Solvent Small Molecule Protein Pea Peptide Factory Supply Pure Hydrolyzed Fish Collagen Peptide Subcritical Extraction Oil Machine

Anyang Gaokang Medical Co., Ltd
$15500.00 1 Piece(MOQ)

20kHz Industrial Ultrasonic Equipment Ultrasonic Mushroom Extraction Machine

Anyang Gaokang Medical Co., Ltd
$45044.00 1 Set(MOQ)

Industrial Macaroni Pasta Extruder Equipment Macaroni Pasta Making Machine Production Line

Jinan Sunward Machinery Co., Ltd.
$100000.00 1 Set(MOQ)

Jinan Sunward Corn Starch Degradable Packing Foam Pellet Machine Manufatcuring Plant

Jinan Sunward Machinery Co., Ltd.
$100000.00 1 Set(MOQ)

New Design Zambia Soya Meat Protein Making Machine Sobean Nuggets Processing Line

Jinan Sunward Machinery Co., Ltd.
$38000.00 1 Set(MOQ)

Frk Rice Fortification Machine Artificial Fortified Nutrition Rice Manufacturing Plant

Jinan Sunward Machinery Co., Ltd.
$80000.00 1 Roll(MOQ)

Small Output Spiral Pasta Production Line Macaroni Equipment Industrial Pasta Machine

Jinan Sunward Machinery Co., Ltd.
$40000.00 1 Set(MOQ)

Textured Soy Flakes Make Machine Line Equipment Plant Vegetable Protein Machinery

Jinan Sunward Machinery Co., Ltd.