XLPE Insulation with Insulated 54.6mm2 AAAC Neutral Aerial Bundled Cable (ABC Cable) Factory Price

Price $50.00 Compare
Min Order 500 Meters
Availability In Stock
Shipping From Henan, China
Popularity 405 people viewed
Quantity
+-
 

YIFANG ELECTRIC GROUP INC.

VIP   Audited Supplier 18 years
Profile Certified by SGS/BV
  • Henan, China
  • Monica (Ms.)  
    General Manager
ABC cable
Overhead
Low and Medium Voltage Cable
AC Cable
XLPE
None
Round Wire
Aluminum or AAAC ACSR
ISO, CCC, CE
Aerial Bundled Cable
Yifang
NFC 33209
Black
XLPE
AAAC 54.6mm2
Yifang cable
Drum Circles or According to U Request
3X50+54.6+16MM2
Zhengzhou, China
8544492100
Product Description

Product Description


XLPE Insulation with Insulated 54.6mm2 AAAC Neutral Aerial Bundled Cable (ABC Cable)

Product Details:
Insulation Material XLPE
Application Overhead
Jacket NON SHEATH
Conductor Material Aluminum 
Type Low Voltage
Place of Origin Henan China
Brand Name YIFANG
Model Number DUPLEX, TRIPLEX, QUADRUPLEX

Payment & Shipping Terms:
Payment Terms: L/C, T/T

1. Application of Aerial Bundle Cable:
Aerial Bundle Cable are used for electric power transmission, extensively used for rebuiding of urban and forest regions. They can improves safety and reliance of electrified wire netting.

2. Type of Aerial Bundle Cable:
Aerial Bundle Cable covers mainly three types:
Two core(Duplex Service Drop)
Three core(Triplex Service Drop)
Four core(Quadruplex Service Drop)
The cable can be produced whose construction is phase conductor with neutral bare conductor or phase conductor with insulated neutral conductor, etc. And we can still produce the cables according to the request of customers.

3. Construction of Aerial Bundle Cable:
Rated voltage 0.6/1kv
Phase conductor: Aluminium conductor
Insulation: PVC or PEe or XLPE
Neutral Bare Conductor: AAC, ACSR, AAAC.
Nominal Cross Section mm 21.52.546101625
Cu core Ohm/km12.17.414.613.081.831.150.727
Al core Ohm/km18.112.17.414.613.081.911.2
Nominal Cross Section mm 235507095120150185
Cu core Ohm/km0.5240.3870.2680.1930.1530.1240.0991
Al core Ohm/km0.8680.6410.4430.320.2530.2060.164
Nominal Cross Section mm 22403004005006308001000
Cu core Ohm/km0.07540.060.0470.03660.02830.02210.0176
Al core Ohm/km0.1250.10.07780.06050.04690.03670.0291



  • Contact Supplier
Message Type
* Message Content
* Name  
* Phone
* Email
* CAPTCHA  
$10.00 1000 Meters(MOQ)

ACSR AAAC AAC Bare Conductor Wire 570mm2 Aluminum Alloy Wire Almelec Cable Aster Cable

YIFANG ELECTRIC GROUP INC.
$23.50 1000 Meters(MOQ)

4 Core Flexible Electrical Cable and Wire Flat 2.5mm2 300V Elevator Travel Cable Lift Cable

YIFANG ELECTRIC GROUP INC.
$35.00 500 Meters(MOQ)

Cu/XLPE/Swa/PVC, 0.6/1kv Power Cable with SABS 1507 Certificate Steel Wire Armored

YIFANG ELECTRIC GROUP INC.
$28.00 500 Meters(MOQ)

Low Voltage Medium Voltage Copper Aluminum Conductor XLPE Insulated PE PVC Sheathed Steel Tape Armoured Sta Swa Electrical Power Cable

YIFANG ELECTRIC GROUP INC.
$21.23 100 Meters(MOQ)

Zc-Yjy22 Yjsv72 0.6/1kv LV Flame Retardant PVC Sheathed Low Voltage Flexible Copper Core Electrical Cables Steel Tape/Wire Armoured XLPE Insulated Power Cable

Yi'antong Electric Power Engineering (Shandong) Co., Ltd.
$10.00 100 Meters(MOQ)

3 4 5 Core Underground Electrical Armoured Cable Power Cable XLPE/PVC/Swa Yjv22 Armored Medium High Voltage Power Cable

Yi'antong Electric Power Engineering (Shandong) Co., Ltd.
$21.23 100 Meters(MOQ)

Factory Price Low Voltage Electrical Power Cable Non-Armoured 0.6/1kv Multiple Core 4*185+1*95mm Copper Electric Wire Cables

Yi'antong Electric Power Engineering (Shandong) Co., Ltd.
$21.23 100 Meters(MOQ)

Low Voltage Underground 4X120 185mm 35mm 95 Sq mm Copper 3 4 5 Core XLPE Insulated Steel Tape Armoured Power Cable

Yi'antong Electric Power Engineering (Shandong) Co., Ltd.
$21.23 100 Meters(MOQ)

Low Voltage 10mm2 16mm 35mm 50mm 70mm 4 Copper Core Aerial Bundled Armoured Power Cable ABC Cable with PVC XLPE Insulated Sheath

Yi'antong Electric Power Engineering (Shandong) Co., Ltd.
$21.23 100 Meters(MOQ)

99.9% Oxygen-Free Pure Bare Copper 0.6/1kv Multiple Core 4*185+1*95mm Copper Electric Wire Cables

Yi'antong Electric Power Engineering (Shandong) Co., Ltd.