Yikong Agv Differential Drive Wheel with BLDC Motor Drive Unit for Electric Vehicle Forklift

Price $630.00 Compare
Min Order 2 pieces
Availability In Stock
Shipping From Jiangsu, China
Popularity 484 people viewed
Quantity
+-
 

Jiangsu Yikong Intelligent Equipment Co., Ltd.

Audited Supplier 2 years
Profile Certified by SGS/BV
  • Jiangsu, China
  • Eric. Tang (Mr.)  
PLT-0.2DC-HD2018
Cold-Resistant, Corrosion-Resistant, Heat-Resistant
Single-Step
Cycloidal
Open
Horizontal
Worm
Single-Row Ball
60
1year
13.500 Kg
Roller Bearing
0.637nm
40X40X40cm
IP20
3200rpm
1year
150kg
10.5A
Agv,AMR,Forklift
24V
20I
200W
Plutools
Wooden
40X40X40cm
Shanghai, China
Product Description
Product Description
AGV Driving Wheel BLDC Motor Drive Unit Assembly PLT-0.2DC-HD 2018 New Design for Electric Vehicle AGV Driving Wheel BLDC Motor Drive Unit Assembly PLT-0.2DC-HD 2018 New Design for Electric Vehicle
Reference No.1234
Model NamePLT-150P200B-24DPLT-150P400B-48DPLT-150P400B-24DPLT-150P750B-48D
Traction motor typeBLDCBLDCBLDCBLDC
Rated Power(W)200400400750
Battery voltage24482448
Traction motor rated speed(RPM)3000300030003000
Traction rated current(A)10.5102319.5
Traction motor torque(Nm)0.641.271.32.39
Traction gear ratio20202020
Traction gear torque(Nm)10212138
wheel diameter(mm)150150150150
Wheel width(mm)60606060
Mounting height(mm)165165165165
Max.turning radius(mm)----
max.load(kg)150150150150
max.speed(m/s)1.171.171.171.17
  • Contact Supplier
Message Type
* Message Content
* Name  
* Phone
* Email
* CAPTCHA  
$1850.00 1 units(MOQ)

Plutools CE 750W Planetary Horizontal Drive Wheel with Steering System Material Handling Equipment Parts for Agv

Jiangsu Yikong Intelligent Equipment Co., Ltd.
$1576.00 1 units(MOQ)

Plutools Planetary Horizontal Drive Wheel with 24V Customized OEM for Agv Robot Warehouse Logistics

Jiangsu Yikong Intelligent Equipment Co., Ltd.
$1030.00 1 units(MOQ)

Plutools CE ISO OEM Manufacturer Planetary Horizontal Drive Wheel with 1000kg Load for Agv Forklift Warehouse Logistics

Jiangsu Yikong Intelligent Equipment Co., Ltd.
$921.00 1 units(MOQ)

CE Plutools 800kg Load Planetary Horizontal Drive Wheel 167mm for Agv Robot Warehouse Material Handling Equipment

Jiangsu Yikong Intelligent Equipment Co., Ltd.
Negotiable 1 Piece(MOQ)

Excavator sleewing bearing rotary drilling rig swing bearings

SHANDONG CCHC HYDRAULICS CO., LTD.
$929.00 1 Piece(MOQ)

Factory Auger Hydraulic Drive for 4500nm

NINGBO AOGE MACHINERY CO., LTD.
$862.00 1 Piece(MOQ)

Triple Filtration, Ultra-Thin Graphene Full Heat Exchange Central Fresh Air Purifier

Beijing Jihang Kunrui Technology Co., Ltd.
$747.00 1 Piece(MOQ)

Triple Filtration, Ultra-Thin Graphene Central Air Purifier with Heat Exchanger

Beijing Jihang Kunrui Technology Co., Ltd.
$247.00 1 Piece(MOQ)

H101 Intelligent, Energy-Saving, Wall-Mounted Positivepressure Air Purifier with Fresh Air Supply

Beijing Jihang Kunrui Technology Co., Ltd.
$569.00 1 Piece(MOQ)

Professional Public Toilet Ventilation Air Purification Ceiling Air Disinfection Positive Pressure HVAC

Beijing Jihang Kunrui Technology Co., Ltd.