Yz Series Mobile Jaw Crusher Plant

Price $6000.00 Compare
Min Order 1 Piece
Availability In Stock
Shipping From Shandong, China
Popularity 504 people viewed
Quantity
+-
 

Linyi Gaotong Import & Export Co., Ltd.

VIP   Audited Supplier 10 years
Profile Certified by SGS/BV
  • Shandong, China
  • Summer (Ms.)  
    Manager
GTMC001
New
1 Year
1 Year
Jaw Crusher
Stone Industry
Electric
Extruding & Milling
>300MPa
Coarse Crusher
Outer Surface Process
ISO
New
Yellow
Online Technical Support
Online Technical Support
Jaw Crusher
PE Series
Casting/Welding Body
Available
Primary/Secondary Jaw Crusher
High Level
ISO
GTCO
by Container or Loose Packing
high manganese steel
China
847420900
Product Description

1.The product adopts world-class manufacturing method and the selection of the most high-end materials.
2.The bearing base adopts the integrated steel structure.
3.The broken cavity adopts the "V"-shaped structure, so that the actual feeding width is same as that of nominal line.
4.The broken cavity is deep and without dead zone, increasing the capacity and output feed.
5.Lubrication system is safe and reliable, with the convenience of replacement parts, and easy maintenance.
6.Low noise, less dust.


Specifications of Mobile Jaw Crusher Plant:
Model YZ938E69YZ1149E75YZ1349E90
Length in transportation(mm)119001310014600
Width in transportation(mm)255025502950
Height in transportation(mm)365044504500
Max length(mm)121001330014600
Max width(mm)290029503300
Max height(mm)406048105300
Weight(T)365783
Tire Configuration Double shaft-CDouble shaft-CDouble shaft-C
Model of jaw crusher PE600×900PE750×1060PE900×1200
Max feed size(mm)480630750
Discharge range(mm)65~16080~14095~165
Capacity(t/h)90~180110~320220~450
Model of feeder ZSW380*96ZSW490*110ZSW490*130
Model of conveyorB800×8.5MB1000×9MB1200×9.5M
Generator set(KW)180220250







  • Contact Supplier
Message Type
* Message Content
* Name  
* Phone
* Email
* CAPTCHA  
$13.00 200 Piece(MOQ)

UV Marble Panel UV Coated PVC Marble Texture Sheet for Wall Panel

Linyi Gaotong Import & Export Co., Ltd.
$200.00 100 Pieces(MOQ)

Garden Furniture Aluminium Outdoor Tables Suppliers

Linyi Gaotong Import & Export Co., Ltd.
$140.00 10 Sets(MOQ)

2021factory Wholesale Foldable Tables Tischtennis Class a International Indoor La Mesa De Ping Pong Table Tennis Tables China

Linyi Gaotong Import & Export Co., Ltd.
$4.68 3000 PCS(MOQ)

3mm Melamine Moulded HDF Door Skin Natural Wood Veneer Door Skin

Linyi Gaotong Import & Export Co., Ltd.
$64000.00 1 Piece(MOQ)

Cost-Effective Cone Crusher with High Productivity and Low Maintenance

Jiangsu Zhongyou Machinery Co., Ltd.
$3300.00 1 Piece(MOQ)

PE150X250 Diesel Engine Jaw Crusher, Mobile Stone Crusher, Mini Jaw Crusher, Mobile Small Mini Stone Crusher Machine, Jaw Crusher with Diesel Engine Price

Jiangsu Zhongyou Machinery Co., Ltd.
$50000.00 1 Piece(MOQ)

Bottom Single-Cylinder Hydraulic Cone Crusher, Rock Crusher, Cone Crusher Price

Jiangsu Zhongyou Machinery Co., Ltd.
$90000.00 1 Piece(MOQ)

Pyb Series Spring Cone Crusher Pyb1400 Pyb1650 with Good Price Mining Machinery Stone Crusher Rock Crusher

Jiangsu Zhongyou Machinery Co., Ltd.
$49000.00 1 Piece(MOQ)

Shaft Impact Crusher Stone Rock Sand Maker Stone Crusher Price

Jiangsu Zhongyou Machinery Co., Ltd.
$86000.00 1 Piece(MOQ)

PE900X1200 Jaw Crusher - High Crushing Efficiency, Large Crushing Ratio, Mining Machinery Stone Crusher Price

Jiangsu Zhongyou Machinery Co., Ltd.