Menu
Global B2B sourcing platform
Verified suppliers and manufacturers

Hyundai Hx275L 27ton Medium Excavator Hydraulic Crawler Excavator Diggers

Price $82500.00
Min Order 1 Piece
Availability In Stock
Shipping From Shanghai, China
Popularity 255 people viewed
Model NO.:
HX275L
After-sales Service:
1 Year
Warranty:
1 Year
Type:
Crawler Excavator
Usage:
Mining Excavator
Bucket:
Shovel
Transmission:
Hydraulic Transmission
Drive Type:
Internal Combustion Drive
Bucket Capacity:
>1.5m³
Size:
Large-Scale
Certification:
CE
Condition:
New
Operating Weight:
27050 Kg
Power:
150kw
Maximum Digging Height:
10057mm
Maximum Unloading Height:
7025mm
Rated Speed:
4.7km/H
Bucket Digging Force:
357kN
Guarantee:
1 Year
Trademark:
HYUNDAI
Transport Package:
Bulk Ship
Specification:
9560*2290*3030mm
Origin:
Jiangsu
HS Code:
8429510000
Product Description
 
Product Description
  • Hyundai Hx275L 27ton Medium Excavator Hydraulic Crawler Excavator Diggers 

    Structural parts last longer
    - install heavy duty large and small arms with better durability, use cast steel products to improve strength and increase durability by 1.5 times.
    - the walking and rotating motors are designed by huyndai heavy industries to enhance their durability.
    - the thickness of the lower support ring increased, and the welding strength of the lower frame increased by 20%.
    Higher cooling performance
    - adopt high capacity and high efficiency direct cooling fan.
    - cooling module sealing sponge is oil resistant, Polyurethane sponge with higher heat resistance.
    Durability shaft, sleeve and resin gasket
    - increase the lubricity of shaft and sleeve, improve the abrasion resistance and prolong the butter injection period
    - suitable for resin core, increase side lubrication, prevent wear and abnormal noise.
    - operation device is loose to minimize.
    Electrical system performance is enhanced
    - MCU is sealed with silica gel to prevent water injection and vibration resistance.
    - strengthen anti-corrosion treatment while increasing the capacity of the generator.
    - enhanced durability and reliability of pressure sensors Durability tank.
    - adopt the board + support style, the fatigue life of the welding part increases 3.6 times (35% reduction in relative stress).
    - increase the size of the fuel injection port (prote83 to prote104) to improve the convenience and prevent overflow during injection.
 
excavator
crawler excavator
HYUNDAI  
ItemUnitHX245HX275LHX375L
Operating Weightkg268002705037800
Bucket Capacitym³1.51.621.9
Max. Travelling Speedkm/h5.495.495.12
Max. Digging Heightmm102601026010750
Max. Digging Depthmm674067406940
DimensionsLengthmm100501005011415
Widthmm318031803430
Heightmm304030403275
Detailed Photos

 

 




Company Profile

  • Similar Products
Full Page Contact Supplier
↑