600m 140-350 Hole Diameter Crawler Hydraulic Rotary Water Well Drilling Rig

Price $48900.00 Compare
Min Order 1 Piece
Availability In Stock
Shipping From Zhejiang, China
Popularity 457 people viewed
Quantity
+-
 

Tongxiang Hyra Tech Co., Ltd.

VIP   Audited Supplier 3 years
Profile Certified by SGS/BV
  • Zhejiang, China
  • Roger Yang (Mr.)  
HWD600
Video Technical Support, Online Support
New
140-350mm
600m
Rotary
Crawler
600
140-350
6.6
113
102 108 114
1.5 2.0 3.0 6.0
17-42
Hyra
6150*2200*2600
China
Product Description
 
 
 
Product Description


Reliable Performance: The HWH600 rotary drilling rig is designed for optimal performance, capable of drilling depths of up to 600m with a swing torque of 8500-11000N.m, ensuring efficient and effective drilling operations.
Durable Construction: The rig's robust construction, weighing 12000 kg, guarantees stability and longevity, while the low maintenance cost ensures minimal downtime and reduced operational expenses.
Versatility: Suitable for various applications, including water well drilling and construction works, the HWH600 can be used in different industries such as energy and mining, making it a valuable asset for multiple sectors.


HWD600 water well drilling rig features:
1. HWD600 series water well drilling rig adopts full hydraulic control, the top drive drives the drilling tool to rotate, and the drilling efficiency is high.

2. Using 113kw generator, strong power and long service life. Oil pump imported from Italy, 3 oil pumps

3. The overall layout is reasonable, and the traction or all-ground chassis is used for transportation, with good maneuverability.

4. It is very flexible on difficult roads, and can be widely used in hydrological well resource exploration, coalbed methane, shallow shale gas, geothermal and other fields, and can also be used in coal mine gas mining and salvage work.

5. The main shaft of the top-mounted drive head has a large diameter, which is suitable for various construction operations such as mud drilling, air drilling, and air foam drilling, and meets the drilling needs of different formations.

6. The independent heat dissipation dual system adopts hydraulic oil temperature cooling and is equipped with traditional air cooling. long engine life

7. Dual system:
1. Air power system with air compressor
2. Mud pump system with mud pump

Product Parameters
The weight(T)11.5Drill pipe diameter(mm)φ102 Φ108 Φ114 
The hole diameter(mm)140-350Drill pipe length(m)1.5m 2.0m 3.0m 6.0m
Drill depth(m)600 Rig lifting force(T)28.0 
One-time advance length(m)6.6 Rapid rise speed(m/min)20.0 
Walking speed(km/h)2.5 Fast feedilng speed(m/min)40.0 
Gradeability(Max.)30.0 Width of loading(m)2.85
Equipped capacitor(kw)113.0 Hoisting force of winch(T)2
Working air pressure(MPA)1.7-3.5Swing torque(N.m)8500-11000
Air consumption(m³/min)17-42Dimensions(mm)6300*2200*2650
Swing speed(rpm)45-130The penetration effciency(m/h)15-35
High leg stroke(m)1.7 The engine brandC u m m i n s
Detailed Photos
 
 

 

One-Stop Solution Service


ModelHWD300HWD350HWD400HWD500HWD600HWD800
Total Weight (kg)7000900010000115001200013000
Dimension (mm)4100*1950*26005900*2000*28505900*2100*28506200*2200*29506000*2200*28506100*2100*2900
Hole diameter (mm)140-325140-325140-350140-350140-350140-500
Hole depth (m)300350400500600700
Disposable drilling depth (mm)300066006600660066006600
Walking speed (km / h)2.52.52.52.52.52.5
Climbing ability (Max.)303030303030
Working pressure (Mpa)1.7-3.01.7-3.31.7-3.51.7-3.51.7-3.51.7-3.5
Air consumption (m3 / min)17-3517-3517-3517-4217-4217-35
Matching power (kw)75.88492118132140
Rotational speed (rpm)40-7055-11545-11540-10045-11555-115
Lifting force (Ton)182425262830
Rotational torque (N.M)5700-75006200-85006500-90007500-100008500-110008660-11150
Drill Rod Size(mm)76/89/10289/102102/106/114
Drill Length(M)1.5/2.0/3.0/6.0
Company Profile

  • Contact Supplier
Message Type
* Message Content
* Name  
* Phone
* Email
* CAPTCHA  
$11500.00 1 Piece(MOQ)

Manufacture 250cfm 300cfm 350cfm Diesel Screw Air Compressor 7 8 10bar Portable Screw Air Compressor for Mining/Water Well Drilling Rig Diesel Engine Compressor

Tongxiang Hyra Tech Co., Ltd.
$18000.00 1 Piece(MOQ)

Hac550-16 550cfm 600cfm Movable/Portable Air Compressor 16bar Diesel Screw Air Compressor Mining Air Compressor for Blasting Drill/Rock Drill/Jack Hammer

Tongxiang Hyra Tech Co., Ltd.
$26000.00 1 Piece(MOQ)

Hyra 18bar Towable Diesel Screw Air Compressor for Water Well Drilling Rig Machine

Tongxiang Hyra Tech Co., Ltd.
$789.00 1 Piece(MOQ)

Hacw3128 7bar Portable Mining/Industrial Three Cylinders 910 Gallon Reciprocating Air Compressor 7bar Mine Piston Air Compressor 25HP Piston Air Compressor

Tongxiang Hyra Tech Co., Ltd.
$40000.00 1 Piece(MOQ)

Sinotruk HOWO E7 Hohan Water Well Drilling Truck Deep Water Well Drilling Truck Water Drilling Rig Price

QINGDAO XINJIANGHUI INTERNATIONAL TRADING CO., LTD
$14000.00 1 Piece(MOQ)

Hot Sale 180m Crawler Type Pneumatic Water Well Drill/Drilling Rig Machine Use for Hills/Mountains/Drilling Wells

Tongxiang Hyra Tech Co., Ltd.
$48900.00 1 Piece(MOQ)

600m 140-350 Hole Diameter Crawler Hydraulic Rotary Water Well Drilling Rig

Tongxiang Hyra Tech Co., Ltd.
$10000.00 1 Piece(MOQ)

130m Portable Water Well Drilling Rig for Well Drilling Deothermal HVAC Drilling.

Tongxiang Hyra Tech Co., Ltd.
$30000.00 1 Piece(MOQ)

350m High Pressure Hydraulic Crawler Type Borehole Water Well Drilling Machine Rig Mine Drilling Rig

Tongxiang Hyra Tech Co., Ltd.
$6900.00 1 Piece(MOQ)

200m Mobile Crawler Hydraulic Equipment Portable Borehole Water Drilling Machine Deep Water Well Drilling Rig

Tongxiang Hyra Tech Co., Ltd.