70kg Industrial Washer Extractor, Fully Automatic Laundry Washing Machine

Price $6200.00 Compare
Min Order 1 set
Availability In Stock
Shipping From Jiangsu, China
Popularity 436 people viewed
Quantity
+-
 

Taizhou Haifeng Machinery Manufacturing Co., Ltd.

VIP   Audited Supplier 14 years
Profile Certified by SGS/BV
  • Jiangsu, China
  • Amanda (Ms.)  
    Sale Manager
XGQ
Available by Request / Video Tecnical Support
One Year
70kg
Automatic
Vertical
Upper Floating
Haifeng
Stainless Steel
10kg to 100kg
Integrated Style
Water Conservan Cycleaning Method
Mechanical Engineering
Industrial Washer
Electric
High Pressure Cleaner
Cold Water Cleaning
CE, ISO
HAIFENG
Wooden Case
ISO9001, CE
Taizhou, Jiangsu, China
84502000
Product Description
Product Description

This Industrial Washer Extractor are desgined to wash garments, fabric from hotels, hospital and so on



Description
1. Automatic and programmable controning system
2. Drum and frame are made of SUS304 stainless steel
3. Suspension structure to absorb vibration
4. All closed, front loading and unloading.
5. High precision converter motor
6. Bearing brand: Japanese NSK
7. Inverter: LS
8.  Available Capacity: 15kg, 20kg, 30kg, 50kg, 70kg, 100kg
9. Certificate: CE&ISO9001

Main Properties:
1. Fully automatic, mircrocomputer-controller, english operating panel, brand of PUNP, more than 30 programmes, reliable, high defree of automation and good aseismatic.
2. Inverter with brand of LS, running smooth and reliable.
3...Bearing with brand of TIMKEN, imported from USA.
4. Stainless steel model of 304
5. The most advanced international suspension structure to absorb vibration, improved then vibration absorbing structure from hard impact into hydraulic damper spring compression, low shaking and noising.
6. All closed, front loading and unloading, water inlet and ourlet at the back of machine to avoid damage to environment
7. Fixed screws support for long-distance transportation, avoid shaking damage during transit.
 
Product Parameters

 

ModelXGQ-100FXGQ-70XGQ-50FXGQ-30FXGQ-15F
Rated capacity KG10070503015
Drum capacity L950640549305154
Motor power KW7.55.54.03.01.5
Cleaning speed rpm3030303840
Drying speed rpm650750750800920
Steam pressure MPa0.4-0.50.4-0.50.4-0.50.4-0.50.4-0.5
Overall dimensions mm1600×1900×20001540*1700*18201540×1600×18201300*1300*16001160*1000*1550
Net weight Kg2800220019001200450
Detailed Photos

  • Contact Supplier
Message Type
* Message Content
* Name  
* Phone
* Email
* CAPTCHA  
$6500.00 1 Piece(MOQ)

50kg Stainless Steel CE Certified Commercial and Industrial Automatic High Efficiency on Premise Laundry Washing Machine for Hotel, School, Garment Shop

Taizhou Haifeng Machinery Manufacturing Co., Ltd.
$7700.00 1 Piece(MOQ)

100kg CE Certified Industrial Commercial Automatic Stainless Steel Washing Machine Laundry Equipment and Dryer

Taizhou Haifeng Machinery Manufacturing Co., Ltd.
Negotiable 1 set(MOQ)

Automatic Commercial 15kg~200kg Drying Machine/Dryer / Clothes Dryer/Dry Equipment/Dryer Machine/Tumble Dryer

Taizhou Haifeng Machinery Manufacturing Co., Ltd.
$9900.00 1 Piece(MOQ)

Industrial Front Load Heavy Duty Commercial Laundry Washer Extractor Laundry Washing Machine Railway Station Air Lines Linens Cleaning Equipment

Taizhou Haifeng Machinery Manufacturing Co., Ltd.
$2300.00 1 sets(MOQ)

Factory Direct Sales Fashion Racks Clothing Store Display Rack Double Deck Garment Management Circuit

Shanghai Inchun Spinning & Weaving Clothing Equipment Co., Ltd.
$1720.00 1 Set(MOQ)

China Factory Professional Automatic Commercial Washing Machine

Shanghai Inchun Spinning & Weaving Clothing Equipment Co., Ltd.
$1290.00 1 sets(MOQ)

2022 Custom Design Clothes Presser Machine Semi-Automatic Utility Press

Shanghai Inchun Spinning & Weaving Clothing Equipment Co., Ltd.
$1440.00 1 sets(MOQ)

Professional Clothes Pressing Table Cloth Ironing Machine Pneumatic Automatic Shoulder Back Press

Shanghai Inchun Spinning & Weaving Clothing Equipment Co., Ltd.
Negotiable 1 sets(MOQ)

Professional Commercial 13kg Washing Machine Washer

Shanghai Inchun Spinning & Weaving Clothing Equipment Co., Ltd.
$3150.00 1 Set(MOQ)

Easy Clean Powerful Motor Factory Price Industrial Washing Machine

Shanghai Inchun Spinning & Weaving Clothing Equipment Co., Ltd.