99kw 120kw 150kw Condensing System Wall Hung Mounted Gas Boiler Central Heating for Commercial Building

Price $400.00 Compare
Min Order 100 Pieces
Availability In Stock
Shipping From Guangdong, China
Popularity 404 people viewed
Quantity
+-
 

Ningbo Decho Technology Co., Ltd.

VIP   Audited Supplier 4 years
Profile Certified by SGS/BV
  • Guangdong, China
  • Danny (Ms.)  
SN Series
1 Year
1 Year
ISO9001
Nature Gas
Optional
Yes/Opentherm
Home
60/100
System Boiler
98%
OEM
Carton Packing
SP 20kw-36kw
China
8403101000
Product Description
 

Modle SN-99kwSN-120kwSN-150kw
Gas type Natural gasNatural gasNatural gas
Gas pressurePa200020002000
Rated heating powerkw99120150
Rated output powerkw98117.5147
Min. heating input/output power of CHkw29.73638
Rated condensing heat outputkw99120150
Rated min. condensing heat outputkw3238.540.7
Ignition powerkw49.56075
Thermal Efficiency (At rated input power)%989898
Working pressure of CH systemMpa0.30.30.3
Min./Max. CH Water Temperature°C808080
CH Water Temp. Adjustment Range (Radiator)°C30-8030-8030-80
CH Water Temp. Adjustment Range (Floor Heating)°C30-6030-6030-60
Rated electrical powerW328328328
Protection grades Class IClass IClass I
Waterproof Protection LevelIPX5DX5DX5D
Voltage/FrequencyV/Hz220/50220/50220/50
Reference gas consumption (NG 12T)m2/h3.1-10.53.8-12.74.0-15.9
Reference heating aream2560-660700-800850-1000
Net/gross weightkg72/81.281/90.281/90.2
Product size (length x width x height)mm870X590X465870X590X465870X590X465
Packing size (length x width x height)mm1030X680X5151030X680X5151030X680X515


We specialize in the production of wall-hung boilers, fully premixed low-NOx commercial boilers, intelligent controllers, etc. We have passed the ISO9001 quality management system certification, and use frequency conversion technology and low nitrogen technology to improve the product efficiency of conventional wall-hung boilers and fully premixed condensing boilers.

2 fully automatic production lines, equipped with test benches conforming to international standards and national laboratories, apply MES, SRM, WMS system for digital information management ,with a daily production capacity of 800 units.



 
  • Contact Supplier
Message Type
* Message Content
* Name  
* Phone
* Email
* CAPTCHA  
$200.00 500 Pieces(MOQ)

Double Heat Exchanger Wall Hung Combi Gas Boiler for Home Heating

Ningbo Decho Technology Co., Ltd.
$200.00 500 Pieces(MOQ)

ODM/OEM New Design Double Heat Exchanger Gas Boiler for Household Floor Heating

Ningbo Decho Technology Co., Ltd.
$200.00 500 Pieces(MOQ)

China Factory Central Heating Best Price Combi Wall Mounted Gas Boiler

Ningbo Decho Technology Co., Ltd.
$400.00 100 Pieces(MOQ)

20kw-36kw Full Premixed CDS Condensing Gas Wall Hung Boiler for Household

Ningbo Decho Technology Co., Ltd.
$0.27 100 Meters(MOQ)

Popular Heated Flexible Pipe Red Purple Colorall Size Pert Floor Heating Pipe

HEBEI RITAI ORIGINAL PIPE CO., LTD.
$0.27 10 Meters(MOQ)

High Temperature Cross-Linked Plastic Pipe Pex-a EVOH Oxygen Barrier for Water Supply and Underfloor Heating System

HEBEI RITAI ORIGINAL PIPE CO., LTD.
$25.00 10 Pieces(MOQ)

2025 New a Manifold Pex for Underfloor Heating System Floor Heating Parts

HEBEI RITAI ORIGINAL PIPE CO., LTD.
$0.50 500 Pieces(MOQ)

Pipe Bend Formers for Pex Pipe Underfloor Heating System

HEBEI RITAI ORIGINAL PIPE CO., LTD.
$25.00 10 piece(MOQ)

Hydronic Radiant Heat Stainless Steel and Brass Manifolds Floor Heating Manifold for Underfloor 6 Loop with Built-in Valves

HEBEI RITAI ORIGINAL PIPE CO., LTD.
$0.30 500 Pieces(MOQ)

Plastic Expansion Pex Fittings Poly Alloy Coupling 16mm 20mm 25mm 32mm PPSU Pex Fittings

HEBEI RITAI ORIGINAL PIPE CO., LTD.