Advanced Manufactured Industrial Technical Hook Type Chain Wire Rope Electric Hoist

Price Negotiable Compare
Min Order 1 Piece
Availability In Stock
Shipping From Hebei, China
Popularity 435 people viewed
Quantity
+-
 

Hebei Hanming Hoisting Machinery Manufacture Co., Ltd

Audited Supplier 2 years
Profile Certified by SGS/BV
  • Hebei, China
  • Su (Mr.)  
    Vice general manager
hook type
12 Months
Tower Crane
Electric Hoist
Wire Rope
>8m/min
10m
2
ISO9001:2000
New
Orange
Wire Rope Electric Hoist
Hanming
Wooden Box
steel
Hebei, China
Product Description

Product Description

 



 
TECHNICAL PARAMETERS
ModelCapacity
(Ton)
Lifting Height(m)Lifting Speed(m/min)control voltage
(V)
Operating VoltageIns ClassLifting motorOperating motorI-Beam
(mm)
Power
(Kw)    
Rotation Speed
(r/min)
Power
(Kw)  
Rotation Speed
(r/min)
Operating Speed
(m/min)
HHBB 0.5-010.53/6/9/12/15824/36/483-Phase 110v/220v/380V/525V

50Hz/60Hz
F0.751440////
HHBB 01-0213/6/9/12/153.524/36/480.751440////
HHBB 01-0113/6/9/12/15724/36/481.51440////
HHBB 1.5-011.53/6/9/12/15924/36/4831440////
HHBB 02-0123/6/9/12/157.224/36/4831440////
HHBB 02-0223/6/9/12/153.624/36/481.51440////
HHBB 2.5-012.53/6/9/12/156.624/36/483.31440////
HHBB 03-0133/6/9/12/154.524/36/483.31440////
HHBB 03-0233/6/9/12/154.524/36/483.31440////
HHBB 03-0333/6/9/12/154.524/36/481.51440////
HHBB 05-0253/6/9/12/153.324/36/483.31440////
HHBB 7.5-037.53/6/9/12/152.224/36/483.31440////
HHBB 10-03103/6/9/12/153.324/36/483.3x21440////
HHBB 15-06153/6/9/12/152.224/36/483.3x21440////
HHBB 20-08203/6/9/12/151.624/36/483.3x21440////
HHBB 25-10253/6/9/12/151.324/36/483.3x21440////
HHBB 30-12303/6/9/12/151.124/36/483.3x21440////
SIZE SPECIFICATION
ModelCapacity
(Ton)
Unit(mm) 
HABDEIKMNChain 
HHBB 0.5-010.5540455240285165343419196.3 
HHBB 01-021575455240285165343419196.3 
HHBB 01-011650520260300176424224247.1 
HHBB 1.5-011.58006152954302654949303010 
HHBB 02-0128006152954302654949303010 
HHBB 02-022835520260300236494930307.1 
HHBB 2.5-012.58456152954302655959353511.2 
HHBB 03-0138456152954302655959353511.2 
HHBB 03-0239506152954303205959353510 
HHBB 03-033950520260350205595935357.1 
HHBB 05-02510306152954303256060434311.2 
HHBB 7.5-037.512006152955053208585555511.2 

Company Profile

 


FAQ

 


1. who are we?
We are based in Hebei, China, start from 2017,sell to Domestic Market(00.00%). There are total about 101-200 people in our office.

2. how can we guarantee quality?
Always a pre-production sample before mass production;
Always final Inspection before shipment;

3.what can you buy from us?
hand chain hoist,Hand Pallet Truck,lifting slings,Mini electric hoist,Electric Power Tool

4. why should you buy from us not from other suppliers?
Our factory had produce chain hoist, lever hoist, chain, electric hoist and other crane products from year 2006,we are a professional crane equipment supplier,We have maintain cooperation many years with customers from South America, Middle East & Asia.

5. what services can we provide?
Accepted Delivery Terms: FOB,CIF,EXW,DES;
Accepted Payment Currency:USD,EUR,JPY,HKD,CNY,CHF;
Accepted Payment Type: T/T,L/C,Credit Card,Escrow;
Language Spoken:English,Chinese
  • Contact Supplier
Message Type
* Message Content
* Name  
* Phone
* Email
* CAPTCHA  
$38.00 10 Pieces(MOQ)

Hot Sale 3t Hand Chain Hoist G80 Load Chain for High-Level Strength

Hebei Hanming Hoisting Machinery Manufacture Co., Ltd
$45.00 10 Pieces(MOQ)

PA400 Robust Electric Wire Rope Hoist 400kg 230V Industrial Hoist

Hebei Hanming Hoisting Machinery Manufacture Co., Ltd
$35.88 10 Pieces(MOQ)

Advanced Technology 2t Mini Aluminum Alloy Chain Hoist Hand Concrete Lifting Hoist

Hebei Hanming Hoisting Machinery Manufacture Co., Ltd
$1.05 1000 Meters(MOQ)

Durable G80 Black Load Chain for Heavy Lifting Applications

Hebei Hanming Hoisting Machinery Manufacture Co., Ltd
$3000.00 1 Piece(MOQ)

High-Quality Remoter Control Electric European Hoist New Type and Wreless Customized Hoist

Henan Mine Crane Co., Ltd.
$6999.00 1 Piece(MOQ)

Henan Mine Factry Price 10t Metallurgical Electric Hoist

Henan Mine Crane Co., Ltd.
$6999.00 1 Piece(MOQ)

Henan Mine High Performance Factory Price 3t Metallurgical Electric Hoist

Henan Mine Crane Co., Ltd.
$720.00 1 Piece(MOQ)

Top Quality Double Lifting Speed Wire Rope Electric Hoist

Henan Mine Crane Co., Ltd.
$499.00 1 Piece(MOQ)

Mining Pneumatic Hand Operated Air Winch Hoist

Wuhan Vohoboo Import and Export Trade Co., Ltd.
$459.00 1 Piece(MOQ)

Lifting 1t-10t CD1 MD1 Wire Rope Hoist with Low Price From Chinese Factory

Wuhan Vohoboo Import and Export Trade Co., Ltd.