Air Conditioner with Cooling and Heating

Price $400.00 Compare
Min Order 100 Pieces
Availability In Stock
Shipping From Zhejiang, China
Popularity 269 people viewed
Quantity
+-
 

NINGBO HICOOL REFRIGERATION CO.,LTD

VIP   Audited Supplier 5 years
Profile Certified by SGS/BV
  • Zhejiang, China
  • Shanping (Ms.)  
GangLIng-25W
Fixed-frequency Air Conditioner
27000-48000 BTU
Room
CE, CCC, RoHS, GS, UR
Level 1
Cooling/Heating
Electrical
DC
New
220V 50Hz 1 pH
30000
R410A
1050 *370* 280 mm
982*403*790 mm
LED Digital Lamp Display
Toshiba / Highly / Panasonic
Remote Controller
GANGLING/OEM
Carton
CE, CB, ROHS
China, Ningbo
8415102101
Product Description


Model9000BTU12000BTU18000BTU24000BTU30000BTU
0.75Ton (1P)1Ton (1.5P)1.5Ton (2P)2Ton (3P)2.5Ton (3.5P)
Factory ModelUnitKF(R)-25GWKF(R)-35GWKF(R)-50GWKF(R)-70GWKF-90GW
Optional Power SupplyV-Hz-Ph220V-240V/50Hz 1   0r 208V-230V/60Hz 1
Rated Cooling Capacityw25003500500070009000
Rated Cooling  inputw8331185178224483000
Rated Cooling CurrentA3.44.76.511.813.7
Rated Heating Capacityw25503500505070509050
Rated Heating inputw9401320190027103500
Rated Heating currentA4.368.712.314.3
EER  Btu/w.h,w/w10.8/3.010.1/2.9510.1/2.99.8/2.9510/3,0
Operation temp ºC 18-30  18-30  18-30  18-30  18-30 
Ambient tempºC -7-43  -7-43  -7-43  -7-43  -7-43 
Indoor / Outdoor unit NoisedB(A)36/5038/5239/5542/6245/63
Indoor / Outdoor Unit WeightKg8/24,9.5/30,12/37,14/4516/65,
Outdoor Unit Net Dimensionmm640*230*490780*258*540 780*258*540  850*290*600 860*320*730
Outdoor Unit Packing Dimensionmm763*328*544883*328*600 883*328*600  960*385*670 982*403*785
Indoor unit Net Dimensionmm780*270*175 780*270*1751010*325*215 1010*325*215 1078*320*240 
Indoor unit Packing Dimensionmm870*345*245870*345*245 1050*370*280 1050*370*280 1140*380*300 
Qty ' per 20' /40'HQ  set135/325115/275100/24075/18065
  • Contact Supplier
Message Type
* Message Content
* Name  
* Phone
* Email
* CAPTCHA  
$200.00 48 Pieces(MOQ)

Highly Brand R22/R410A/R32 50Hz/60Hz 220V /208/ DC Inverter Rotary Compressor

NINGBO HICOOL REFRIGERATION CO.,LTD
$200.00 48 Pieces(MOQ)

R22 18000tbu 50Hz pH290m2a-4FT1 Gmcc Rotary Compressor

NINGBO HICOOL REFRIGERATION CO.,LTD
$200.00 48 Pieces(MOQ)

Hot Sale Highly / Gmcc Brand Rotary Compressor 12000BTU 18000BTU 24000BTU R410A/R32/R22 Air Conditioner Compressor

NINGBO HICOOL REFRIGERATION CO.,LTD
$200.00 48 Pieces(MOQ)

12000BTU 18000BTU 24000BTU AC Compressor R32 R410A DC Inverter Gmcc Rotary Compressor

NINGBO HICOOL REFRIGERATION CO.,LTD
Negotiable 1 Piece(MOQ)

Mini Solar Gas Central Air Conditioning (ZRX-35)

Shandong Lucy New Energy Technology Co., Ltd.
Negotiable 1 Piece(MOQ)

Mini Solar Central Air Conditioner System (for home)

Shandong Lucy New Energy Technology Co., Ltd.
$6.00 1 Piece(MOQ)

Household/Commercial Small-Scale Gas Central Air Conditioning

Shandong Lucy New Energy Technology Co., Ltd.
$130.00 2 Pieces(MOQ)

110V 220V No Installation Portable Mini Air Conditioner 2300BTU Mosquito Net Camping Tent Air Conditioner

Anhui Huining International Trade Co., Ltd.
$190.00 2 Pieces(MOQ)

4500 BTU Portable Air Conditioner Easy Carry Tent Camping Outdoor Air Conditioner Air Cooler

Anhui Huining International Trade Co., Ltd.
$130.00 20 Pieces(MOQ)

Electric Air Conditioner Mini Portable Air Conditioner AC 220V 110V Compressor Cooling Air Cooler for Tent

Anhui Huining International Trade Co., Ltd.