Air Source Heat Pump-Air to Water Heat Pump, Portable Air Conditioner, Air Conditioner Heat Pump, Heating & Cooling Heat Pump,WiFi Control Heat Pump Hot Water,

Price $765.22 Compare
Min Order 1 Set
Availability In Stock
Shipping From Zhejiang, China
Popularity 558 people viewed
Quantity
+-
 

HAINING YANGYANG TRADE CO., LTD.

VIP   Audited Supplier 9 years
Profile Certified by SGS/BV
  • Zhejiang, China
  • Shmily Yang (Ms.)  
    General Manager
YY-245GD
Customized
Temperature Resistant
Mitsubishi
CE
Cast-In
CCC, Ce
Air Source Heat Pump
R22/134A/407c/410A
245L/H
11kw
220/380V.50Hz
2.65kw
12V
3.7kw
7A
55-75 Degree
40kpa
Mitsubishi/Panasonic/Copeland
-7--43 Degree
3/4"
Ipx4
Less or Equal to 60
R22/134A/407c/410A
OEM
Plastic Bag Inside with Wooden Frame
3--20HP
Zhejiang Province, China
8418612090
Product Description
Air Source Heat Pump, Air to Water Heat Pump (11KW to 75KW)
A heat pump is a mechanical device that transfers heat from one environmental compartment to another, typically against a temperature gradient (i.e. from cool to hot). In order to do this, an energy input is required: this may be mechanical, electrical or thermal energy. In most modern heat pumps, electrical energy powers a compressor, which drives a compression-expansion cycle of refrigerant fluid between two heat exchangers: a cold evaporator and a warm condenser. The efficiency, or coefficient of performance (COP), of a heat pump is defined as the thermal output divided by the primary energy (electricity) input. The COP decreases as the temperature difference between the cool heat source and the warm heat sink increases. An efficient ground source heat pump (GSHP) may achieve a COP of around 4. Heat pumps are ideal for exploiting low‐temperature environmental heat sources: the air, surface waters or the ground. They can deliver significant environmental (CO2) and cost savings.
Specification-EnglishData-3PData-5PData-7PData-10P
Model No.YY-245DGYY-400DGYY-520DGYY-800DG
Rated Heating Capacity(W)11000185002400037000
Rated Heating Input Capacity(W)2650455060009114
Rated Heating Input Current(A)127.910.615.7
Coefficient of Performance(W/W)4.154.14.04.1
Max Input Capacity(W)35006433760012900
Max Input Current(A)1611.1113.322.27
Power220V/50Hz380V/50Hz380V/50Hz380V/50Hz
Compressor TypeScroll TypeScroll TypeScroll TypeScroll Type
Max Water Heating Temperature(ºC)60606060
Ambient Temperature(ºC)-7~43-7~43-7~43-7~43
Rated Water Heating Capacity(△t=40ºC)245L/H400L/H520L/H800L/H
Freezing MediumR22R22R22R22
Freezing Medium amount (g)1450280040002800*2
Inlet/Output Fitting Size3/4"1"1"11/2"
Allowed Working Overpressure of Suction Side0.7MPa0.7MPa0.7MPa0.7MPa
Allowed Working Overpressure of Exhaust Side2.7MPa2.7MPa2.7MPa2.7MPa
Allowed Working Overpressure of High Pressure Side3.0MPa3.0MPa3.0MPa3.0MPa
Allowed Working Overpressure of Low Pressure Side0.85MPa0.85MPa0.85MPa0.85MPa
Allowed Working Overpressure of Heat Exchanger Side2.7MPa2.7MPa2.7MPa2.7MPa
Protection against Electric Shock1st Grade1st Grade1st Grade1st Grade
Waterproof GradeIPX4IPX4IPX4IPX4
Weight(N.W)125KGS200KGS380KGS380KGS
Dimension(cm)72*81*11880*80*119.580*80*129.5150*80*129.5

















About Us
We Yangyang Trade Company is a leading supplier of solar water heaters and related products with over 10 years' export experience.
 
Main market covers India,Vietnam,Middle East,East Africa,etc.......
 
 
Products include Non-Pressure,pressurized solar water heater,flat plate solar water heater,solar collector project with all variety of configuration.
 
Do welcome to join us for a same concept----Making a friendly environment,solar water heater,go GREEN!!!!
 

Our Service
Inquriy ResponseYour Inquiry will be replied within 24 Hours
Sample Order3--7 Days for sample order
OEM/ODMCan do OEM/ODM Basing on your detailed Request

RAQ
Delivery TimeLCL order/Sample order:  3--7days
Full container order:10-15days.
Warranty3 years for whole system,1 year for accessories
OEMCould do OEM Basing on all your detailed requirements
PaymentT/T,L/C,West Union,Money Gram
SHIPPING TERMEXW/FOB/CFR/CIF/CIP
MOQ 1 Set
Package  LCL order/Sample order in wooden box Package
  Full container order in Standard quality export carton with PE Foam Protection
Monthly Production Capacity5000 SETS
Shipping TermBy Sea/Air/Rail


CONTACT US

  • Contact Supplier
Message Type
* Message Content
* Name  
* Phone
* Email
* CAPTCHA  
$62.50 1 Set(MOQ)

300L Non-Pressurized Vacuum Tube Solar Energy Hot Water Heater/Solar Water Heater/Calentador Solar De 30 Tubos

HAINING YANGYANG TRADE CO., LTD.
$1.20 4000 Pieces(MOQ)

Waterproof Fluted Panel WPC Wall Cladding Panel for Great Wall Decor

HAINING YANGYANG TRADE CO., LTD.
$765.22 1 Set(MOQ)

Air Source Heat Pump-Air to Water Heat Pump, Portable Air Conditioner, Air Conditioner Heat Pump, Heating & Cooling Heat Pump,WiFi Control Heat Pump Hot Water,

HAINING YANGYANG TRADE CO., LTD.
$132.33 1 Set(MOQ)

Black Chrome Coating Flat Plate Solar Collector for Project

HAINING YANGYANG TRADE CO., LTD.
$800.00 1 Set(MOQ)

464-9057 Radiator Core for Caterpillar 777 Truck

Weifang Sinrui Radiator Co., Ltd.
$800.00 1 Set(MOQ)

109-9979 Radiator for Cat D8r 109-9979 Radiator

Weifang Sinrui Radiator Co., Ltd.
$800.00 1 Set(MOQ)

Atlas Copco/Epiroc Mt5010&Mt6020 Drop Box Oil Cooler in China

Weifang Sinrui Radiator Co., Ltd.
$800.00 1 Set(MOQ)

New Generator Radiator for Caterpillar Diesel Series

Weifang Sinrui Radiator Co., Ltd.
$800.00 1 Set(MOQ)

High Performance Diesel Generator Radiator Mtu20V4000g63 for Sale

Weifang Sinrui Radiator Co., Ltd.
$200.00 1 Set(MOQ)

Generator Radiator Suit for Cummins 6c8 Aftermarket

Weifang Sinrui Radiator Co., Ltd.