Aluminum Casting Material Gravity Casting Machine Manufacturer in China

Price $25000.00 Compare
Min Order 1 Piece
Availability In Stock
Shipping From Jiangsu, China
Popularity 450 people viewed
Quantity
+-
 

Nanjing Boqiao Machinery Co., Ltd.

VIP   Audited Supplier 7 years
Profile Certified by SGS/BV
  • Jiangsu, China
  • King (Mr.)  
BQ-G-2
PLC
Customized
New
Semi-Automatic
CE, ISO9001
Special Casting
PLC+HMI
Gravity
Aluminum Alloy
Hydraulic Drive
0-90°
BOQIAO
Packages
800*1000MM
China
8454309000
Product Description
Aluminum Casting Material Gravity Casting Machine Manufacturer in China
 
Detailed Photos

 




Main Specification and Technology Parameter
ParameterUnitZJ750ZJ860ZJ1210
Mold installation sizemm700*500800*6001200*1000
The distance between the mold installation platenmm400-900450-1050550-1350
The mix distance between the two platenmm400450550
The max distance between the two platenmm90010501350
The distance of movable platenmm500600800
Diameter of main cylindermm125150180
The distance of ejection cylindermm100100150
Diameter of ejection cylindermm120125150
Opening forceKN122176254
Closing forceKN94.4138202
Ejection forceKN8694.4138
Tilt angle°0-900-900-90
The diameter of tilt cylinder mm80100100
PLC+touch screen Siemens
Motor powerKW5.51515
Hydraulic tank capacityL400500500

Company Profile

Nanjing Boqiao Machinery Co.,Ltd is a professional Low pressure and gravity casting machine manufacturer.
Since 2004,boqiao focuses on the design and manufacture of aluminum die casting machine and
auxiliary equipment,including aluminum alloy low pressure casting machine,gravity casting machine,
tilting melting furnace,quenching furnace and aging furnace,aluminum liquid degasser and other supporting equipment.
Over the years,BoQiao Machinery has always adhered to the concept of scientific and technological development,
with the purpose of creating an international first-class aluminum alloy casting equipment production enterprise, 
continuously increasing investment and research and development of new materials and technologies.
At the same time, Bo Qiao Machinery has carried out close exchanges and cooperation with domestic
casting research institutes and universities for a long time, and listened extensively to the suggestions
of new and old customers, constantly adding new momentum to the company's development.


Since 2015,boqiao low pressure casting machine has been mass exported to India,Brazil,Middle east,Russia,
Egypt,Turkey and other countries.Integrity management,win-win cooperation.

Boqiao! looks forward to your coming.

Company and Customers' Workshop



Maybe You Like Other Casting Equipments



RFQ:
Q:Are you manufacturer or trade company?
A:We are manufacturer

Q.What kind of products can be made with your machine?
A:Theoretically,our machine can produce the all aluminum casting with thickness over 4mm.But it is better to ensure after seeing
drawings or samples.

Q:How to ensure that we can produce qualified products by your machine?
A:The solution is that firstly we check your product drawing or samples.If the product is ok,you pay 50% of mold price,we make
mold for you.When the mold is made out,we try the mold and get the new samples.If the samples is qualified,you buy our machine.If
no,we pay back you the all money.

Q:What is your delivery time?
A:Commonly,we deliver within 60 days.

Q:Can i visit your factory?
A:Sure,welcome you.
Our address:Nanjing city,Jiangsu Province,China.
Nearest airport:Nanjing LuKou International Airport



Contact Information:

NANJING BOQIAO MACHINERY CO.,LTD

ADD: No. 15,Heyu Road,Hefeng Industry Zone,Lishui District,Nanjing City,Jiangsu Province,china

Website: boqiaomachine.en.made-in-china.com
  • Contact Supplier
Message Type
* Message Content
* Name  
* Phone
* Email
* CAPTCHA  
$100000.00 1 Set(MOQ)

Low Pressure Aluminium Autoparts Gravity Die Cast Machine Aluminum Moulding System Metal Wheels Casting Machine Factory

Nanjing Boqiao Machinery Co., Ltd.
$25000.00 1 Set(MOQ)

Aluminum Autoparts Gravity Die Cast Machinery Factory Spare Parts Weight Die-Casting Equipment Foundry Aluminium Parts Casting Machine Manufacturer

Nanjing Boqiao Machinery Co., Ltd.
$100000.00 1 Set(MOQ)

Aluminum Die Cast Mold Manufacturer Foundry Equipment Aluminium Alloy Mold Tool Mould Factory Casting Service Supplier

Nanjing Boqiao Machinery Co., Ltd.
$50000.00 1 Set(MOQ)

Aluminum Alloy Auto Parts Die Cast Equipment Automatic Injection High Efficiency and Energy Saving Automatic Low Pressure Die Casting Machine

Nanjing Boqiao Machinery Co., Ltd.
$23.80 10 tower(MOQ)

Industrial Hot Air Gun, High-Power Hot Melt Welding Gun, Adhesive Welding Line, Geotextile Film, PP Plastic PE Welding Rod, Hot Air Welding Gun

Dezhou Sentai Environmental Technology Company Limited
$2.00 10 Pieces(MOQ)

Cnmg120404 Tungsten Carbide Turning Insert for CNC Machine Tools

Zhuzhou Zhirong Advanced Materials Co., Ltd.
$110000.00 1 Set(MOQ)

High Frequency Stainless Steel Pipe Welding Machine (YX165)

Zhangjiagang City Saibo Science & Technology Co., Ltd.
$100000.00 1 Piece(MOQ)

Faucet Handle Zinc Copper Fittings Hardware Faucet Making Gravity Die Casting Machine

ZheJiang Xingzu Laser Equipment Co., Ltd.
$70000.00 1 Set(MOQ)

R2.5m Small Continuous Casting Machine CCM for 60mm Steel Billet

Shanghai Fortune Electric Co., Ltd.
$30000.00 1 Piece(MOQ)

Cast Iron Scrap Melting Smelting Furnace

Shanghai Fortune Electric Co., Ltd.