Automatic PE Air Bubble Bag Making Machine

Price $7000.00 Compare
Min Order 1 Set
Availability In Stock
Shipping From Zhejiang, China
Popularity 409 people viewed
Quantity
+-
 

Ruian Ruifeng Packing Machine Co., Ltd.

VIP   Audited Supplier 19 years
Profile Certified by SGS/BV
  • Zhejiang, China
  • Jack (Mr.)  
    Manager
DFQB
All Life
1
1
2
220V
Side Sealing
High
No
Heat-Sealing Heat-Cutting
Single
Bag Forming Machine
Non-Computerized
RF
Wrapping with Film or Sea Worthy Wooden Case
CE
Zhejiang, China (Mainland)
847780000
Product Description

 DFQB Automatic PE air bubble bag making machine

 

Usage: 
The machine is used for making plastic film packing bags with the material of polyethylene film, compound pearl cotton for hardware, electric products and small electric appliances.
The Function and Characteristic:

Features: 
1. The microcomputer control and step motor are adopted for the whole machine to draw
Materials (servo motor control system for option).
2. Computer fixing length, accurate and stable.
3. Automatic counter, count alarm and setting to stop machine.
4. It can finish the processing from materials to bag one time, reduce labor cost. 


Main parameters:

Model60080010001200
Product width ( mm )10-55010-75010-95010-1150
Product length ( mm )50-110050-110050-110050-1100
Machine speed(pc/min)20-18020-18020-18020-180
Total power (kw)2.53.245
Weight (kg)900100011001200
Outline dimension(mm)4200*2600*15004400*2800*17504500*3000*19505000*3200*2150


More machine photos: 


 

  • Contact Supplier
Message Type
* Message Content
* Name  
* Phone
* Email
* CAPTCHA  
$15000.00 1 set(MOQ)

Full Automatic High Speed Plastic Shopping Bag T Shirt Plastic Bag Making Machine Nylon Polypropylene Polythene Roll Garbage Bag HDPE Plastic Bag Making Machine

Ruian Ruifeng Packing Machine Co., Ltd.
$30000.00 1 set(MOQ)

Wfq1300 PLC Control Plastic Film BOPP OPP Pet PE PVC CPP and Paper Slitting Rewinding Machine

Ruian Ruifeng Packing Machine Co., Ltd.
$9000.00 1 Set(MOQ)

Automatic Plastic Self Sealing Zip Bag Making Machine

Ruian Ruifeng Packing Machine Co., Ltd.
$30000.00 1 Set(MOQ)

Plastic Three Side Seal Pouch Stand up Zipper Pouch Machine Center Seal Pouch Machine

Ruian Ruifeng Packing Machine Co., Ltd.
$3478.00 1 sets(MOQ)

Automatic Roll to Sheet Polybag Heat Sealing Cold Cutting Machine Bottom Sealing Pet PVC PP Bag Making Machine for Sale

Dongguan Haidike Automation Equipment Co., Ltd.
$2857.00 1 sets(MOQ)

600mm Fully Automatic Roll to Sheet Plastic Bag Heat Sealing Cold Cutting Machine

Dongguan Haidike Automation Equipment Co., Ltd.
$1300.00 1 Piece(MOQ)

Hydraulic Punching T Shirt Bag Punching Machine

RUIAN TPLAST MACHINE CO.,LTD
$16500.00 1 Set(MOQ)

Tplast HDPE LDPE Biodegradable Garbage T-Shirt Carry Poly Nylon Polythene Shopping Plastic Bag Making Machine

RUIAN TPLAST MACHINE CO.,LTD
$9500.00 1 Set(MOQ)

Automatic High Speed Biodegradable Nylon Plastic PE PP HDPE Cold Cutting Bag Making Machine Price

RUIAN TPLAST MACHINE CO.,LTD
$1000.00 1 Piece(MOQ)

Sj- X625 Automatic Plastic Bag Hydraulic Pressure Punching Machine Price

RUIAN TPLAST MACHINE CO.,LTD