Automatic Rice Noodle Packing Machine

Price $20000.00 Compare
Min Order 1 Piece
Availability In Stock
Shipping From Shandong, China
Popularity 473 people viewed
Quantity
+-
 

Qingdao Feifan Packing Machinery Co., Ltd.

VIP   Audited Supplier 16 years
Profile Certified by SGS/BV
  • Shandong, China
  • kevin (Mr.)  
    Export Manager
FFC
Bag
Automatic Wrapping Machine
Electric
Automatic
Rice Noodle Packing Machine
FEIFAN
Wooden Case
European standard, CE, SGS
China
84224000
Product Description
Rice noodle packing machine, PLC control, with servo motor.

Application
Model FFC rice noodle packing machine, packing different shapes of rice noodles, this packing machine, with bottom reel, can be avoid of de-shaped rice noodles not being packed well.

1. Model FFC rice noodle packing machine, bottom reel, center sealing at up side, so the heating roller have no effect on the rice noodles.
2. Double way tracing system, easy to adjust the photocell
3. Servo motor control, easy to change rice noodle size when packing, realize easy packing different sizes of rice noodle on one packing machine
4. All electrical parts are world famous brand
5. No product no film system, can be avoid of empty bag, save packing film for our customers.
ModelFFC-450/120FFC-450/150FFC-590/120FFC-590/150FFC-590/180
Max film width(mm)450450590590590
Packaging rate(bag/min)30-15030-15030-12030-12030-120
Bag length(mm)70-45080-45070-45080-45090-450
Bag width(mm)10-15010-15010-20010-20010-200
Product height(mm)5-455-655-655-555-120
Power voltage(v)220220220220220
Total installed power(kw)3.63.6444
Weight(kg)10001000120012001200
Dimensions(LxWxH)mm5700*1050*17005700*1050*17005700*1250*18005700*1250*18005700*1250*1800
  • Contact Supplier
Message Type
* Message Content
* Name  
* Phone
* Email
* CAPTCHA  
$40000.00 1 Set(MOQ)

Automatic Box Motion End Sealer Flow Wrapping Packing Machine for Medicine Blister/Bfs

Qingdao Feifan Packing Machinery Co., Ltd.
$60000.00 1 Set(MOQ)

5 Bags Instant Noodle Bundle / Packing Machine

Qingdao Feifan Packing Machinery Co., Ltd.
$21000.00 1 Set(MOQ)

Medical IV Infusion Bag Flow Wrapping Machine with High Speed

Qingdao Feifan Packing Machinery Co., Ltd.
$25000.00 1 Set(MOQ)

High Speed Automatic Infusion Bottle Pillow Packing Machine

Qingdao Feifan Packing Machinery Co., Ltd.
$7000.00 1 Piece(MOQ)

Hot Sale Horizontal Packaging Machine Sheet Steel Pipe Wrapping Machine S550 Stretch Film Wrapping Machine

Xingtai Kuncheng Machinery Manufacturing Co., Ltd
$2350.00 1 Piece(MOQ)

Tp1650f Pre-Stretched Film Frame Load 2t Pallet Wrapping Machine for Sale at Low Price

Xingtai Kuncheng Machinery Manufacturing Co., Ltd
$5000.00 1 Piece(MOQ)

S550 Sheet/Steel Tube Wrapping Machine Fully Automatic Horizontal Wrapping Machine

Xingtai Kuncheng Machinery Manufacturing Co., Ltd
$5000.00 1 Piece(MOQ)

Horizontal Winding Machine Sheet Meta Rectangular Tube Wrapping Machine

Xingtai Kuncheng Machinery Manufacturing Co., Ltd
$2350.00 1 Piece(MOQ)

Fully Automatic Wrapping Machine Pallet Cargo Packaging Machine Pre-Stretched Film Rack Packaging Height 2 Meters Low Price for Sale in Malaysia

Xingtai Kuncheng Machinery Manufacturing Co., Ltd
$2350.00 1 Piece(MOQ)

Fully Automatic Pre-Stretching Baler Stretch Film Machine Cargo Packaging Machine

Xingtai Kuncheng Machinery Manufacturing Co., Ltd