Japan Technology Automatic Burger Bun Packaging Machine

Price $20000.00 Compare
Min Order 1 Piece
Availability In Stock
Shipping From Shandong, China
Popularity 333 people viewed
Quantity
+-
 

Qingdao Feifan Packing Machinery Co., Ltd.

VIP   Audited Supplier 16 years
Profile Certified by SGS/BV
  • Shandong, China
  • kevin (Mr.)  
    Export Manager
FFA450/99
Bag
Automatic Wrapping Machine
Electric
Automatic
Fully Wrapped Winding Machine
Horizontal Winding Machine
Mechanical Stretch
NT Series - No Pallet Wrapping Machine
Burger Packaging Machine
Ss or Carbon Steel
4kw
220V Single Phase
50/60Hz
12 Months
English
English
Feifan
China
FEIFAN
Exported Standard Wooden Case
European standard
Qingdao China
84224000
Product Description
Automatic burger buns packaging machine, can connect the bun production line, greatly save the labor cost for our customers.

FFA model bun packing machine ,for packing wafer automatically,this packing machine can connect bun production line.
A. The bun packing machine is with Servo motor controls film feeding, realizing accurate cutting and stable running.
B. Adopting photoelectric sensor to detect the eye mark, tracking fastly and accurately
C. Date coding is equipped within the price.
D. Reliable and stable system, low maintenance, programmable controller.
E. Video-display contains length of packing film, speed, output, temperature of packing etc.
F. Adopt PLC control system, reduce mechanical contact.
G. Frequency control, convenient and simple.
H. Bidirectional automatic tracking, color control patch by photoelectric detection
ModelFFA-450/99FFA-450/120FFA-450/150FFA-680/180
Max film width(mm)450450450680
Packaging rate(bag/min)30-22030-22030-22030-220
Bag length(mm)70-45070-45090-450100-450
Bag width(mm)10-15010-15010-15010-200
Product height(mm)5-455-655-855-120
Power voltage(v)220220220220
Total installed power(kw)3.53.63.63.6
Weight(kg)1000100010001000
Dimensions(LxWxH)mm5700*1050*17005700*1050*17005700*1050*17005700*1050*1700

  • Contact Supplier
Message Type
* Message Content
* Name  
* Phone
* Email
* CAPTCHA  
$40000.00 1 Set(MOQ)

Automatic Box Motion End Sealer Flow Wrapping Packing Machine for Medicine Blister/Bfs

Qingdao Feifan Packing Machinery Co., Ltd.
$60000.00 1 Set(MOQ)

5 Bags Instant Noodle Bundle / Packing Machine

Qingdao Feifan Packing Machinery Co., Ltd.
$21000.00 1 Set(MOQ)

Medical IV Infusion Bag Flow Wrapping Machine with High Speed

Qingdao Feifan Packing Machinery Co., Ltd.
$25000.00 1 Set(MOQ)

High Speed Automatic Infusion Bottle Pillow Packing Machine

Qingdao Feifan Packing Machinery Co., Ltd.
$7000.00 1 Piece(MOQ)

Hot Sale Horizontal Packaging Machine Sheet Steel Pipe Wrapping Machine S550 Stretch Film Wrapping Machine

Xingtai Kuncheng Machinery Manufacturing Co., Ltd
$2350.00 1 Piece(MOQ)

Tp1650f Pre-Stretched Film Frame Load 2t Pallet Wrapping Machine for Sale at Low Price

Xingtai Kuncheng Machinery Manufacturing Co., Ltd
$5000.00 1 Piece(MOQ)

S550 Sheet/Steel Tube Wrapping Machine Fully Automatic Horizontal Wrapping Machine

Xingtai Kuncheng Machinery Manufacturing Co., Ltd
$5000.00 1 Piece(MOQ)

Horizontal Winding Machine Sheet Meta Rectangular Tube Wrapping Machine

Xingtai Kuncheng Machinery Manufacturing Co., Ltd
$2350.00 1 Piece(MOQ)

Fully Automatic Wrapping Machine Pallet Cargo Packaging Machine Pre-Stretched Film Rack Packaging Height 2 Meters Low Price for Sale in Malaysia

Xingtai Kuncheng Machinery Manufacturing Co., Ltd
$2350.00 1 Piece(MOQ)

Fully Automatic Pre-Stretching Baler Stretch Film Machine Cargo Packaging Machine

Xingtai Kuncheng Machinery Manufacturing Co., Ltd