BTR-Explosion Proof Forklift 2.5 - 3.0 T the new design

Price Negotiable Compare
Min Order 10 Piece
Availability In Stock
Shipping From Guangdong, China
Popularity 369 people viewed
Quantity
+-
 

Shenzhen Bater Explosion-Proof Technology Co., Ltd.

VIP   Audited Supplier 15 years
Profile Certified by SGS/BV
  • Guangdong, China
  • Liu (Mr.)  
    Oversea Director
BTR-2.5T
1 year
1 year
Adjustable
Reach Forklift
AC Motor
5T - 10T
Diesel
>500mm
3000~5000mm
New
BTR
Regular Packaging
Customized
China
Product Description

Applications:

- Block storage

- Horizontal transportation

- Loading/unloading

Advantages:

- Hydrostatic power steering, Linde twin accelerator pedal system and the Linde central control lever ensure effortless, fatigue-free operation.

- The outstanding ergonomics of Linde forklifts simplifies the operational aspects enabling the operator to fully focus on the task in hand.

- Three independent braking systems and hydrostatic power steering control provide assured handling at all times.

Warehouse Trucks Series

Products Range Type

Warehouse Trucks


Hand Pallet Trucks 2.0 t, 2.5 t, 3.0 t
M20, M25, M30



Electric Pallet Trucks 1.6 - 3.0 t
T16, T20, T30



Stand-on Electric Pallet Trucks 2.0 t
T20SP



Stand-on Electric Pallet Trucks 2.0 t
T20AP04



Electric Pallet Stackers 1.0 - 1.6 t
L10, L12, L14, L16



Rider-stand Electric Pallet Stackers 1.4 - 1.6 t
L14AP, L16AP



Electric Reach Trucks 1.0 - 1.2 t
R10CS, R12CS



Electric Reach Trucks 1.4 - 2.0 t
R14S, R16S, R20S



Low Level Order Pickers 2.0 t
N20



Medium and High Level Order Pickers 1.0 - 1.2 t
V10, V11, V12



Very Narrow Aisle Man-Down Trucks 1.0 - 1.35 t
A



Very Narrow Aisle Man-Up Trucks 1.0 - 1.5 t
K



Electric Stand-on Tractor 3.0 t
P30C



Tractor 6.0 t
P60Z



Tractor 25.0 t
P250




- The energy saving Linde electronic control and regenerative electric braking reduces maintenance costs and increases uptime ratios.
Main specifications:
 
  
  E35E40E45E50
Load capacitykg3500400045005000
Load centermm600600600600
Service weight with batterykg6875728577407895
Lift heightmm5500550055005500
Height of overhead guardmm2360236023602360
Length to fork facemm2712286728672867
Overall widthmm1440&12781440&12781440&12781440&1278
Aisle width with pallet
1000 x 1200 across forks
mm3954410941094109
Turning radiusmm2216236123612361
Travel speed, with/without loadkm/h20/2020/2020/2020/20
 
  • Contact Supplier
Message Type
* Message Content
* Name  
* Phone
* Email
* CAPTCHA  
$3000.00 1 Piece(MOQ)

BTR-electric forklift truck

Shenzhen Bater Explosion-Proof Technology Co., Ltd.
$50000.00 1 Piece(MOQ)

BTR-explosion-proof electric sightseeing car

Shenzhen Bater Explosion-Proof Technology Co., Ltd.
$3000.00 1 Piece(MOQ)

BTR-3.5 Ton Diesel Forklift with CE (CPCB35H) original produce

Shenzhen Bater Explosion-Proof Technology Co., Ltd.
$2000.00 1 Piece(MOQ)

BTR-scissor lift truck

Shenzhen Bater Explosion-Proof Technology Co., Ltd.
$1390.00 1 Piece(MOQ)

Pallet Truck with 3t Load Capacity for Industrial Use Pallet Jack Full Electric Pallet Truck

Hebei TianyuLux Electromechanical Technology Co., Ltd.
$1390.00 1 Piece(MOQ)

Heavy Duty Pallet Truck for Harsh Weather Factroy Pallet Jack 3t Electric Pallet Truck

Hebei TianyuLux Electromechanical Technology Co., Ltd.
$1390.00 1 Piece(MOQ)

All-Terrain Pallet Truck with 6mm Steel Forks 48V32ah Lead-Acid Battery Pallet Jack Electric Pallet Truck

Hebei TianyuLux Electromechanical Technology Co., Ltd.
$1390.00 1 Piece(MOQ)

Heavy Duty Pallet Truck with 48V30ah Lithium Battery Pallet Jack Price Electric Pallet Truck

Hebei TianyuLux Electromechanical Technology Co., Ltd.
$1390.00 1 Piece(MOQ)

3t Large Load Pallet Jack 48V32ah Lithium Battery Pallet Truck All-Terrain Electric Pallet Truck

Hebei TianyuLux Electromechanical Technology Co., Ltd.
$1390.00 1 Piece(MOQ)

Outdoor Use Pallet Truck with Solid Rubber Tires Pallet Jack 3000kg Electric Pallet Truck

Hebei TianyuLux Electromechanical Technology Co., Ltd.